Licensed to Wheaton College - IL   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/3/2016 07:44 PM
            Wheaton Invitational Swim Meet, Sanction #: # ILOB-0316            
                              December 2-3, 2016                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:35.47   12/6/2013 Wheaton College, Wheaton IL                
                         K Nitz, M Wennlund, K Ormond, A Offerdahl         
        Pool: # 1:34.92   2/14/2013 Wheaton College, Wheaton                   
                         Nitz, Wennlund, Ormond, Offerdahl                 
                1:35.01  SELC selected in 2016
                1:35.70  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                              1:37.50    1:36.42        
     1) Barich-Mooday, Jen SR           2) Oldach, Sarah SR               
     3) Barnes, Brooke SO               4) Bagley, Erin SR                
                  24.91       49.31 (24.40)     1:13.22 (23.91)     1:36.42 (23.20)
  2 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'               1:37.90    1:38.27        
     1) Cowin, Reagan FR                2) Mansour, Emily SO              
     3) Brickner, Charlie SO            4) Seidner, Mollie FR             
                  25.31       49.87 (24.56)     1:14.55 (24.68)     1:38.27 (23.72)
  3 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                1:38.20    1:38.96        
     1) Matthys, Michaela JR            2) Devine, Grace SR               
     3) Williams, Vada SO               4) Haertl, Alyssa SO              
                  24.06       49.47 (25.41)     1:14.48 (25.01)     1:38.96 (24.48)
  4 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                              1:40.50    1:39.82        
     1) Garner, Kristen SO              2) Franke, Maggie FR              
     3) Cameron, Noah JR                4) Shupp, Em SO                   
                  25.21       49.70 (24.49)     1:14.93 (25.23)     1:39.82 (24.89)
  5 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                 1:39.00    1:39.83        
     1) Asselin, Sydney SO              2) Brinks, Abigail SO             
     3) Slenk, Erica FR                 4) Emmert, Erin FR                
                  25.07       49.78 (24.71)     1:14.81 (25.03)     1:39.83 (25.02)
  6 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'               1:40.66    1:40.75        
     1) Ivey, Brooke SO                 2) Gault, Alexa FR                
     3) Kennon, Isabel SO               4) Siegel, Lindsey SR             
                  25.64       50.98 (25.34)     1:15.84 (24.86)     1:40.75 (24.91)
  7 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'               1:44.17    1:43.04        
     1) Wiley, Claire FR                2) Ellison, Lauren FR             
     3) Lan, Serena SO                  4) Murdock, Michelle JR           
                  25.64       51.84 (26.20)     1:18.09 (26.25)     1:43.04 (24.95)
  8 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                1:42.00    1:43.51        
     1) Carlson, Melanie SO             2) Swider, Gabriela SR            
     3) Stuberg, Rachel JR              4) Putney, Shayna FR              
                  26.39       51.55 (25.16)     1:17.83 (26.28)     1:43.51 (25.68)
  9 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'               1:40.00    1:43.91        
     1) Yeazel, Kassie JR               2) Perkins, Erica JR              
     3) Angove, Missy FR                4) Roff, Murron FR                
                  26.08       51.51 (25.43)     1:17.70 (26.19)     1:43.91 (26.21)
 10 HOPE COLLEGE  'B'                                 1:44.50    1:45.83        
     1) Craig, Betsy SO                 2) Hudson, Sara SO                
     3) Sobkowski, Alison FR            4) Palajac, Sophia FR             
                  26.63       52.05 (25.42)     1:18.64 (26.59)     1:45.83 (27.19)
 11 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'B'               1:45.97    1:45.97        
     1) Stingle, Ally                   2) Hoover, Margaret               
     3) Flesher, Bridget JR             4) Parent, Bree SR                
                  27.62       53.80 (26.18)     1:20.41 (26.61)     1:45.97 (25.56)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'C'                              1:44.00   X1:41.18        
     1) Clarkson, Meredith JR           2) Bai, Carrie JR                 
     3) Froiland, Gabbie FR             4) George, Liz FR                 
                  25.59       50.82 (25.23)     1:15.92 (25.10)     1:41.18 (25.26)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'D'                                1:45.80   X1:45.52        
     1) Rummelhart, Cali FR             2) Carroll, Maddy                 
     3) Olson, Alexis FR                4) Weston, Bailey FR              
                  28.51       54.26 (25.75)     1:20.46 (26.20)     1:45.52 (25.06)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'C'                                1:43.00   X1:46.14        
     1) Soper, Malory SO                2) Locante, Erin FR               
     3) James, Jessica SO               4) Gustafson, Meredith FR         
                  26.57       53.34 (26.77)     1:19.47 (26.13)     1:46.14 (26.67)
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'C'                                 1:49.00   X1:47.19        
     1) Fris, Elizabeth SR              2) Hoff, Payton SR                
     3) Northuis, Elena FR              4) Hines, Julia JR                
                  27.28       53.62 (26.34)     1:21.41 (27.79)     1:47.19 (25.78)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'C'               1:46.00   X1:47.29        
     1) Dupont, Kaila FR                2) Jameson, Erin JR               
     3) Homeyer, Katelyn SR             4) Hughes, Teagan FR              
                  26.49       53.32 (26.83)     1:19.02 (25.70)     1:47.29 (28.27)
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'D'                                 1:54.00   X1:50.20        
     1) Watson, Nichol FR               2) Lindquist, Allison SO          
     3) Zieschang, Sarah JR             4) Ihara, Kayty FR                
                  27.82       55.95 (28.13)     1:22.66 (26.71)     1:50.20 (27.54)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'E'                                1:46.00   X1:50.62        
     1) Halwix, Victoria JR             2) Asplund, McKenzie SR           
     3) Lotzer, Margaret SR             4) Newton, Quincey FR             
                  28.87       56.59 (27.72)     1:22.19 (25.60)     1:50.62 (28.43)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'D'                              1:48.50   X1:52.67        
     1) Larson, Monica JR               2) Halldin, Kathryn SO            
     3) Long, Mallory FR                4) Robison, Amy FR                
                  27.17       54.14 (26.97)     1:30.45 (36.31)     1:52.67 (22.22)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'D'               1:50.00   X1:54.38        
     1) Wilbershide, Becca SR           2) Schmitt, Natalie SR            
     3) Heimkes, Ashley SO              4) Bodus, Cari JR                 
                  29.28       58.36 (29.08)     1:26.10 (27.74)     1:54.38 (28.28)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:20.34   12/2/2016 University of Wisconsin-Steven, UW-Stevens 
                         S Jekel, B Richardson, J Englehardt, J Donnellan  
        Pool: # 1:20.34   12/2/2016 University of Wisconsin-Steven, UW-Stevens 
                         S Jekel, B Richardson, J Englehardt, J Donnellan  
                1:22.17  SELC selected in 2016
                1:22.88  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'               1:21.99    1:20.34*SELC   
     1) Jekel, Sam SR                   2) Richardson, Brandon JR         
     3) Englehardt, Jack JR             4) Donnellan, Reilly SO           
                  20.68       40.94 (20.26)     1:00.58 (19.64)     1:20.34 (19.76)
  2 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                              1:24.00    1:23.36        
     1) O'Connor, Jack JR               2) Songer, Daniel FR              
     3) Clement, Jacob SR               4) Larson, Stephen SO             
                  20.76       41.98 (21.22)     1:02.32 (20.34)     1:23.36 (21.04)
  3 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'               1:25.07    1:24.91        
     1) Dawson, Tj JR                   2) Matthews, Michael SO           
     3) Bailey, Preston FR              4) Nason, Jacob SR                
                  21.66       43.04 (21.38)     1:03.82 (20.78)     1:24.91 (21.09)
  4 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'B'               1:24.99    1:25.34        
     1) King, Andrew SR                 2) Moser, Grant SO                
     3) Patton, Riley FR                4) Pankratz, Riley SO             
                  21.42       42.62 (21.20)     1:03.86 (21.24)     1:25.34 (21.48)
  5 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                 1:30.50    1:26.80        
     1) Emmert, Charles JR              2) Johnson, Ryan SR               
     3) Rick, Keon FR                   4) Sullivan, Dan SR               
                  21.75       42.14 (20.39)     1:04.25 (22.11)     1:26.80 (22.55)
  6 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'               1:27.56    1:27.04        
     1) Grinwald, Mitchell FR           2) Liu, Matthew SO                
     3) Perry, Michael FR               4) Cardwell, Max SO               
                  22.10       43.62 (21.52)     1:05.31 (21.69)     1:27.04 (21.73)
  7 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                              1:28.00    1:27.10        
     1) Dingfield, Chris JR             2) Speece, Cleve FR               
     3) Rueger, Matthew SO              4) McCauley, Will SR              
                  21.59       43.58 (21.99)     1:05.42 (21.84)     1:27.10 (21.68)
  8 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                1:30.33    1:27.30        
     1) Roberts, Logan FR               2) Amundson, Bruce SO             
     3) Piette, Samuel JR               4) Bielski, Daniel SR             
                  22.12       44.10 (21.98)     1:05.98 (21.88)     1:27.30 (21.32)
  9 HOPE COLLEGE  'B'                                 1:39.00    1:34.88        
     1) Costello, Seth FR               2) Gras, Trevor SO                
     3) Watson, Joseph JR               4) Yau, Ethan FR                  
                  23.68       48.14 (24.46)     1:10.72 (22.58)     1:34.88 (24.16)
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'               1:29.04   X1:26.72        
     1) Reynolds, Cal FR                2) Bird, Alex FR                  
     3) Hardy, James FR                 4) Motch, David FR                
                  22.12       43.85 (21.73)     1:05.43 (21.58)     1:26.72 (21.29)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'D'                                1:33.86   X1:28.68        
     1) Gidlow, Cameron FR              2) Joerres, David JR              
     3) Theodore, Peter FR              4) Stigler, Thomas SO             
                  22.71       44.89 (22.18)     1:07.07 (22.18)     1:28.68 (21.61)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'D'               1:30.00   X1:29.88        
     1) Teunissen, Austin JR            2) Harris, Joel SR                
     3) Jorgenson, Zach FR              4) Mills, Michael SO              
                  22.41       44.60 (22.19)     1:06.80 (22.20)     1:29.88 (23.08)
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'D'               1:32.67   X1:29.98        
     1) Walker, Christopher SO          2) Guttilla, Alessandro SO        
     3) Wojtak, Jeremy JR               4) Johnson, Kevin SO              
                  22.51       44.60 (22.09)     1:07.91 (23.31)     1:29.98 (22.07)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'C'               1:28.50   X1:30.68        
     1) Schuetz, Andy SO                2) Donalson, Brandon FR           
     3) Bott, Ethan SR                  4) Peters, Frank SR               
                  23.27       45.75 (22.48)     1:07.69 (21.94)     1:30.68 (22.99)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'D'                              1:31.00   X1:30.76        
     1) Szymczak, Chris SO              2) Coen, Addison JR               
     3) Perry, Connor SO                4) Wallace, Nate SO               
                  21.43       44.16 (22.73)     1:06.00 (21.84)     1:30.76 (24.76)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'C'                              1:31.00   X1:30.80        
     1) Deysher, Daniel SO              2) Cameron, Evan SO               
     3) Mendez, Ben SO                  4) Price, Sam FR                  
                  22.21       45.13 (22.92)     1:07.66 (22.53)     1:30.80 (23.14)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'E'                              1:31.00   X1:31.06        
     1) Kimel, Micah FR                 2) Ganser, Graham SO              
     3) McDaniel, Logan FR              4) Wilkerson, Tice FR             
                  22.11       46.02 (23.91)     1:08.84 (22.82)     1:31.06 (22.22)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'E'                                1:38.65   X1:32.07        
     1) Heckendorf, Cody FR             2) Lotzer, Kevin JR               
     3) Couch, Ivan FR                  4) Bowman, Samuel SR              
                  23.35       46.63 (23.28)     1:10.51 (23.88)     1:32.07 (21.56)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'E'               1:31.00   X1:33.27        
     1) Gaschignard, Zachary FR         2) Gynther, Josh SO               
     3) Schilz, Ben JR                  4) Immerfall, Ben SR              
                  23.74       47.32 (23.58)     1:10.64 (23.32)     1:33.27 (22.63)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'F'               1:32.00   X1:35.94        
     1) Pritchard, Michael FR           2) Nelson, Will FR                
     3) Wenz, Gunnar                    4) Fernandez, Andrew              
                  22.76       47.10 (24.34)     1:11.67 (24.57)     1:35.94 (24.27)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                1:27.62         DQ        
     1) Hill, Paul SR                   2) Loftus, Peter SO               
     3) Gidlow, Alexander SR            4) Jaworski, Jonathan SO          
                  21.59       42.54 (20.95)     1:03.47 (20.93)          DQ (21.13)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'C'                                1:31.44        XDQ        
     1) Missak, Steven JR               2) Langenhahn, Andrew JR          
     3) Harrington, Justin SO           4) Kanute, Joshua SR              
                  22.39       44.21 (21.82)     1:06.43 (22.22)          DQ (21.61)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:04.69   12/4/2015 Erin Bagley / Wheaton, Wheaton IL          
        Pool: # 2:04.69   12/4/2015 Erin Bagley / Wheaton, Wheaton IL          
                2:05.43  SELC selected in 2016
                2:07.13  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Roberson, Kayla           SR WHEATON IL           2:07.98    2:07.36        
                  27.52     1:01.35 (33.83)     1:37.02 (35.67)     2:07.36 (30.34)
  2 Seidner, Mollie           FR WASH U. MO           2:09.43    2:09.85        
                  27.16       59.30 (32.14)     1:39.74 (40.44)     2:09.85 (30.11)
  3 Hamrick, Melisssa         FR WASH U. MO           2:11.69    2:10.65        
                  28.93     1:03.13 (34.20)     1:40.41 (37.28)     2:10.65 (30.24)
  4 Meyer, Molly              SR HOPE                 2:13.24    2:11.61        
                  28.53     1:01.54 (33.01)     1:41.32 (39.78)     2:11.61 (30.29)
  5 Palajac, Chloe            JR HOPE                 2:10.98    2:12.43        
                  28.05     1:01.24 (33.19)     1:41.93 (40.69)     2:12.43 (30.50)
  6 Cox, Maggie               SO WASH U. MO           2:12.46    2:13.03        
                  28.86     1:02.53 (33.67)     1:40.69 (38.16)     2:13.03 (32.34)
  7 Bowen, Ashley             FR WHEATON IL           2:13.12    2:14.44        
                  29.60     1:03.46 (33.86)     1:43.33 (39.87)     2:14.44 (31.11)
  8 Nolte, Paula              FR HOPE                 2:12.00    2:15.26        
                  29.48     1:03.42 (33.94)     1:42.69 (39.27)     2:15.26 (32.57)
Consolation Final
  9 Wiley, Claire             FR WASH U. MO           2:14.67    2:12.58        
                  29.58     1:02.12 (32.54)     1:42.97 (40.85)     2:12.58 (29.61)
 10 Arteaga, Sarah            SR UWW                  2:13.45    2:13.00        
                  28.83     1:02.68 (33.85)     1:41.72 (39.04)     2:13.00 (31.28)
 11 Perkins, Erica            JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:17.45    2:15.36        
                  29.90     1:05.83 (35.93)     1:44.02 (38.19)     2:15.36 (31.34)
 12 Putney, Shayna            FR UWW                  2:18.51    2:17.67        
                  29.37     1:05.04 (35.67)     1:47.27 (42.23)     2:17.67 (30.40)
 13 Shupp, Em                 SO WHEATON IL           2:20.17    2:18.17        
                  28.85     1:06.17 (37.32)     1:47.09 (40.92)     2:18.17 (31.08)
 14 Haebig, Stephanie         JR UWW                  2:21.94    2:20.35        
                  29.51     1:03.39 (33.88)     1:46.32 (42.93)     2:20.35 (34.03)
 15 Asplund, McKenzie         SR UWW                  2:19.66    2:21.80        
                  31.10     1:09.24 (38.14)     1:49.80 (40.56)     2:21.80 (32.00)
 16 Vasu, Megana              SO WASH U. MO           2:22.91    2:22.90        
                  30.62     1:08.24 (37.62)     1:49.25 (41.01)     2:22.90 (33.65)
Bonus Final
 17 Olson, Alexis             FR UWW                  2:23.41    2:19.75        
                  30.34     1:07.35 (37.01)     1:48.19 (40.84)     2:19.75 (31.56)
 18 Stuberg, Rachel           JR UWW                  2:24.37    2:20.59        
                  29.90     1:05.51 (35.61)     1:48.19 (42.68)     2:20.59 (32.40)
 19 Soper, Malory             SO UWW                  2:26.32    2:22.54        
                  30.53     1:07.34 (36.81)     1:49.25 (41.91)     2:22.54 (33.29)
 20 Zhang, Alice              JR WHEATON IL           2:27.65    2:27.73        
                  30.11     1:11.31 (41.20)     1:52.69 (41.38)     2:27.73 (35.04)
 21 Zieschang, Sarah          JR HOPE                 2:25.67    2:27.97        
                  31.16     1:10.92 (39.76)     1:53.30 (42.38)     2:27.97 (34.67)
 22 Lanzino, Roberta          SO WHEATON IL           2:26.02    2:28.14        
                  31.95     1:10.24 (38.29)     1:51.97 (41.73)     2:28.14 (36.17)
 23 McCarthy, Claire          SR WHEATON IL           2:31.46    2:30.99        
                  31.45     1:11.22 (39.77)     1:55.79 (44.57)     2:30.99 (35.20)
 24 Wilbershide, Becca        SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:32.37    2:34.33        
                  34.14     1:13.74 (39.60)     1:57.85 (44.11)     2:34.33 (36.48)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:04.69   12/4/2015 Erin Bagley / Wheaton, Wheaton IL          
        Pool: # 2:04.69   12/4/2015 Erin Bagley / Wheaton, Wheaton IL          
                2:05.43  SELC selected in 2016
                2:07.13  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberson, Kayla           SR WHEATON IL           2:10.00    2:07.98 q      
                  27.58     1:00.92 (33.34)     1:38.51 (37.59)     2:07.98 (29.47)
  2 Seidner, Mollie           FR WASH U. MO           2:11.90    2:09.43 q      
                  26.71       58.31 (31.60)     1:38.20 (39.89)     2:09.43 (31.23)
  3 Palajac, Chloe            JR HOPE                 2:12.50    2:10.98 q      
                  27.83     1:00.72 (32.89)     1:40.33 (39.61)     2:10.98 (30.65)
  4 Hamrick, Melisssa         FR WASH U. MO           2:10.70    2:11.69 q      
                  28.87     1:03.13 (34.26)     1:40.75 (37.62)     2:11.69 (30.94)
  5 Nolte, Paula              FR HOPE                 2:14.00    2:12.00 q      
                  28.79     1:01.64 (32.85)     1:40.13 (38.49)     2:12.00 (31.87)
  6 Cox, Maggie               SO WASH U. MO           2:09.81    2:12.46 q      
                  28.64     1:03.17 (34.53)     1:41.02 (37.85)     2:12.46 (31.44)
  7 Bowen, Ashley             FR WHEATON IL           2:14.50    2:13.12 q      
                  28.69     1:03.28 (34.59)     1:42.11 (38.83)     2:13.12 (31.01)
  8 Meyer, Molly              SR HOPE                 2:11.50    2:13.24 q      
                  27.66     1:01.09 (33.43)     1:41.40 (40.31)     2:13.24 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arteaga, Sarah            SR UWW                  2:11.40    2:13.45 q      
                  28.85     1:03.44 (34.59)     1:41.68 (38.24)     2:13.45 (31.77)
 10 Wiley, Claire             FR WASH U. MO           2:12.01    2:14.67 q      
                  29.71     1:01.98 (32.27)     1:43.32 (41.34)     2:14.67 (31.35)
 11 Perkins, Erica            JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:16.00    2:17.45 q      
                  29.43     1:04.58 (35.15)     1:44.14 (39.56)     2:17.45 (33.31)
 12 Putney, Shayna            FR UWW                  2:22.82    2:18.51 q      
                  29.28     1:03.93 (34.65)     1:46.72 (42.79)     2:18.51 (31.79)
 13 Asplund, McKenzie         SR UWW                  2:18.93    2:19.66 q      
                  30.24     1:06.45 (36.21)     1:47.26 (40.81)     2:19.66 (32.40)
 14 Shupp, Em                 SO WHEATON IL           2:22.00    2:20.17 q      
                  29.18     1:07.35 (38.17)     1:48.57 (41.22)     2:20.17 (31.60)
 15 George, Liz               FR WHEATON IL           2:22.00    2:20.93 q      
                  28.56     1:04.42 (35.86)     1:48.82 (44.40)     2:20.93 (32.11)
 16 Haebig, Stephanie         JR UWW                  2:28.00    2:21.94 q      
                  29.54     1:03.35 (33.81)     1:47.07 (43.72)     2:21.94 (34.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vasu, Megana              SO WASH U. MO           2:16.17    2:22.91 q      
                  29.93     1:07.37 (37.44)     1:48.51 (41.14)     2:22.91 (34.40)
 18 Olson, Alexis             FR UWW                  2:27.52    2:23.41 q      
                  30.09     1:07.05 (36.96)     1:49.86 (42.81)     2:23.41 (33.55)
 19 Stuberg, Rachel           JR UWW                  2:20.65    2:24.37 q      
                  29.55     1:05.69 (36.14)     1:48.55 (42.86)     2:24.37 (35.82)
 20 Zieschang, Sarah          JR HOPE                      NT    2:25.67 q      
                  30.55     1:09.30 (38.75)     1:51.91 (42.61)     2:25.67 (33.76)
 21 Lanzino, Roberta          SO WHEATON IL           2:22.00    2:26.02 q      
                  30.93     1:07.47 (36.54)     1:49.83 (42.36)     2:26.02 (36.19)
 22 Soper, Malory             SO UWW                  2:24.00    2:26.32 q      
                  29.22     1:05.39 (36.17)     1:50.15 (44.76)     2:26.32 (36.17)
 23 Zhang, Alice              JR WHEATON IL           2:25.13    2:27.65 q      
                  30.01     1:10.04 (40.03)     1:50.85 (40.81)     2:27.65 (36.80)
 24 McCarthy, Claire          SR WHEATON IL           2:30.00    2:31.46 q      
                  32.13     1:11.38 (39.25)     1:56.20 (44.82)     2:31.46 (35.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wilbershide, Becca        SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:32.99    2:32.37        
                  33.69     1:13.01 (39.32)     1:56.74 (43.73)     2:32.37 (35.63)
 26 Ihara, Kayty              FR HOPE                 2:30.00    2:33.59        
                  34.51     1:16.17 (41.66)     1:57.94 (41.77)     2:33.59 (35.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ecklund, Kelsey           SO WHEATON IL           2:38.00    2:34.41        
                  34.81     1:14.51 (39.70)     1:57.80 (43.29)     2:34.41 (36.61)
 28 Long, Mallory             FR WHEATON IL           2:45.00    2:38.85        
                  33.22     1:14.22 (41.00)     2:00.20 (45.98)     2:38.85 (38.65)
 -- Hawker, Erin              SO UWW                  2:09.20         DQ        
                  28.32     1:01.87 (33.55)     1:38.51 (36.64)          DQ (30.59)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:50.66  11/30/2007 Chase Gravengood/Milwaukee, Milwaukee-WI   
        Pool: # 1:50.66  11/30/2007 Chase Gravengood /Milwaukee, Milwaukee-WI  
                1:51.04  SELC selected in 2016
                1:52.13  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Liu, Matthew              SO WASH U. MO           1:57.54    1:53.09        
                  25.27       54.60 (29.33)     1:26.28 (31.68)     1:53.09 (26.81)
  2 Aegerter, Jacob           FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:54.70    1:53.91        
                  24.90       54.56 (29.66)     1:27.40 (32.84)     1:53.91 (26.51)
  3 Cardwell, Max             SO WASH U. MO           1:55.95    1:55.19        
                  25.29       54.84 (29.55)     1:27.42 (32.58)     1:55.19 (27.77)
  4 Moser, Grant              SO UW-STEVENS POINT     1:55.81    1:56.29        
                  24.83       54.46 (29.63)     1:28.88 (34.42)     1:56.29 (27.41)
  5 Loftus, Peter             SO UWW                  1:55.80    1:58.88        
                  25.54       56.25 (30.71)     1:31.09 (34.84)     1:58.88 (27.79)
  6 Jorgenson, Zach           FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:59.30    1:59.28        
                  25.19       54.85 (29.66)     1:30.09 (35.24)     1:59.28 (29.19)
  7 Langenhahn, Andrew        JR UWW                  1:59.39    1:59.59        
                  26.33       56.86 (30.53)     1:31.39 (34.53)     1:59.59 (28.20)
  8 Otteman, Christian        SR HOPE                 1:59.30    1:59.65        
                  26.67       55.55 (28.88)     1:30.69 (35.14)     1:59.65 (28.96)
Consolation Final
  9 Fernandez, Justin         SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:00.83    1:58.08        
                  26.26       57.47 (31.21)     1:31.59 (34.12)     1:58.08 (26.49)
 10 Hardy, James              FR WASH U. MO           1:59.67    1:58.31        
                  24.66       55.77 (31.11)     1:31.01 (35.24)     1:58.31 (27.30)
 11 Wurster, Mike             JR HOPE                 2:00.52    1:58.34        
                  26.06       54.70 (28.64)     1:31.33 (36.63)     1:58.34 (27.01)
 12 Richetto, Garrett         JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:59.74    1:58.81        
                  25.06       55.14 (30.08)     1:31.72 (36.58)     1:58.81 (27.09)
 13 Gidlow, Alexander         SR UWW                  2:00.25    1:59.44        
                  25.31       55.47 (30.16)     1:32.10 (36.63)     1:59.44 (27.34)
 14 Carroll, Alex             SR UWW                  2:00.97    2:00.50        
                  26.36       58.24 (31.88)     1:32.71 (34.47)     2:00.50 (27.79)
 15 Bowman, Samuel            SR UWW                  2:00.87    2:01.64        
                  27.07       59.36 (32.29)     1:33.91 (34.55)     2:01.64 (27.73)
 16 Harris, Joel              SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:00.89    2:01.98        
                  26.59       58.37 (31.78)     1:33.14 (34.77)     2:01.98 (28.84)
Bonus Final
 17 Schneider, Grigg          SR WASH U. MO           2:03.55    1:59.06        
                  27.08       57.60 (30.52)     1:31.66 (34.06)     1:59.06 (27.40)
 18 Heckendorf, Cody          FR UWW                  2:01.97    2:00.79        
                  26.05       57.25 (31.20)     1:31.84 (34.59)     2:00.79 (28.95)
 19 Pritchard, Michael        FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:03.53    2:02.55        
                  26.00       57.62 (31.62)     1:33.00 (35.38)     2:02.55 (29.55)
 20 Yao, Albert               JR WASH U. MO           2:02.23    2:02.98        
                  26.56       59.59 (33.03)     1:33.88 (34.29)     2:02.98 (29.10)
 21 Schilz, Ben               JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:04.05    2:03.08        
                  26.43       58.66 (32.23)     1:33.38 (34.72)     2:03.08 (29.70)
 22 Rueger, Matthew           SO WHEATON IL           2:03.20    2:03.89        
                  25.49       56.83 (31.34)     1:34.69 (37.86)     2:03.89 (29.20)
 23 Couch, Ivan               FR UWW                  2:03.54    2:04.59        
                  27.58     1:01.37 (33.79)     1:35.84 (34.47)     2:04.59 (28.75)
 24 Gynther, Josh             SO UW-STEVENS POINT     2:05.15    2:07.10        
                  26.93       59.43 (32.50)     1:36.72 (37.29)     2:07.10 (30.38)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:50.66  11/30/2007 Chase Gravengood/Milwaukee, Milwaukee-WI   
        Pool: # 1:50.66  11/30/2007 Chase Gravengood /Milwaukee, Milwaukee-WI  
                1:51.04  SELC selected in 2016
                1:52.13  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aegerter, Jacob           FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:00.50    1:54.70 q      
                  24.77       54.64 (29.87)     1:28.00 (33.36)     1:54.70 (26.70)
  2 Loftus, Peter             SO UWW                  1:58.97    1:55.80 q      
                  25.52       55.62 (30.10)     1:29.52 (33.90)     1:55.80 (26.28)
  3 Moser, Grant              SO UW-STEVENS POINT     1:56.50    1:55.81 q      
                  25.33       55.16 (29.83)     1:29.59 (34.43)     1:55.81 (26.22)
  4 Cardwell, Max             SO WASH U. MO           1:56.16    1:55.95 q      
                  24.98       55.11 (30.13)     1:28.37 (33.26)     1:55.95 (27.58)
  5 Liu, Matthew              SO WASH U. MO           1:54.65    1:57.54 q      
                  24.61       54.16 (29.55)     1:27.29 (33.13)     1:57.54 (30.25)
  6 Otteman, Christian        SR HOPE                 1:59.50    1:59.30 q      
                  26.01       54.90 (28.89)     1:30.05 (35.15)     1:59.30 (29.25)
  6 Jorgenson, Zach           FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:02.38    1:59.30 q      
                  25.46       55.49 (30.03)     1:30.58 (35.09)     1:59.30 (28.72)
  8 Langenhahn, Andrew        JR UWW                  2:04.83    1:59.39 q      
                  26.18       56.99 (30.81)     1:30.35 (33.36)     1:59.39 (29.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hardy, James              FR WASH U. MO           1:56.58    1:59.67 q      
                  24.44       54.57 (30.13)     1:31.14 (36.57)     1:59.67 (28.53)
 10 Richetto, Garrett         JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:05.00    1:59.74 q      
                  25.35       56.48 (31.13)     1:32.69 (36.21)     1:59.74 (27.05)
 11 Gidlow, Alexander         SR UWW                  2:07.12    2:00.25 q      
                  24.94       55.55 (30.61)     1:32.52 (36.97)     2:00.25 (27.73)
 12 Wurster, Mike             JR HOPE                 2:07.00    2:00.52 q      
                  25.73       54.27 (28.54)     1:31.25 (36.98)     2:00.52 (29.27)
 13 Fernandez, Justin         SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:00.00    2:00.83 q      
                  26.33       58.19 (31.86)     1:32.65 (34.46)     2:00.83 (28.18)
 14 Bowman, Samuel            SR UWW                  2:05.00    2:00.87 q      
                  26.88       59.27 (32.39)     1:33.30 (34.03)     2:00.87 (27.57)
 15 Harris, Joel              SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:00.00    2:00.89 q      
                  26.76       58.29 (31.53)     1:32.49 (34.20)     2:00.89 (28.40)
 16 Carroll, Alex             SR UWW                  2:04.00    2:00.97 q      
                  26.08       57.96 (31.88)     1:32.04 (34.08)     2:00.97 (28.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heckendorf, Cody          FR UWW                  2:03.64    2:01.97 q      
                  25.95       56.93 (30.98)     1:32.72 (35.79)     2:01.97 (29.25)
 18 Yao, Albert               JR WASH U. MO           2:00.77    2:02.23 q      
                  25.41       56.29 (30.88)     1:30.20 (33.91)     2:02.23 (32.03)
 19 Rueger, Matthew           SO WHEATON IL           2:07.00    2:03.20 q      
                  25.32       57.11 (31.79)     1:34.27 (37.16)     2:03.20 (28.93)
 20 Pritchard, Michael        FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:07.00    2:03.53 q      
                  26.45       57.55 (31.10)     1:33.57 (36.02)     2:03.53 (29.96)
 21 Couch, Ivan               FR UWW                  2:08.62    2:03.54 q      
                  27.00     1:01.28 (34.28)     1:35.29 (34.01)     2:03.54 (28.25)
 22 Schneider, Grigg          SR WASH U. MO           1:57.88    2:03.55 q      
                  27.02       57.75 (30.73)     1:33.76 (36.01)     2:03.55 (29.79)
 23 Schilz, Ben               JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:04.00    2:04.05 q      
                  26.69       59.28 (32.59)     1:32.92 (33.64)     2:04.05 (31.13)
 24 Gynther, Josh             SO UW-STEVENS POINT     2:08.00    2:05.15 q      
                  26.63       58.48 (31.85)     1:35.53 (37.05)     2:05.15 (29.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Donalson, Brandon         FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:10.00    2:06.16        
                                                    1:36.01 ( )     2:06.16 (30.15)
 26 Wojtak, Jeremy            JR WASH U. MO           2:05.95    2:06.23        
                  26.98       59.84 (32.86)     1:37.14 (37.30)     2:06.23 (29.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Meade, Joshua             SO HOPE                 2:06.00    2:06.92        
                  26.39       58.75 (32.36)     1:35.04 (36.29)     2:06.92 (31.88)
 28 Wagoner, Trevor           SR HOPE                 2:10.00    2:07.62        
                  28.32     1:02.50 (34.18)     1:36.85 (34.35)     2:07.62 (30.77)
 29 Aton, Jackson             SO UW-STEVENS POINT     2:08.00    2:08.63        
                  27.16     1:03.12 (35.96)     1:38.30 (35.18)     2:08.63 (30.33)
 30 Price, Sam                FR WHEATON IL           2:12.00    2:11.36        
                  27.55     1:02.30 (34.75)     1:41.30 (39.00)     2:11.36 (30.06)
 31 Gras, Trevor              SO HOPE                 2:12.00    2:11.97        
                  28.80     1:00.69 (31.89)     1:42.41 (41.72)     2:11.97 (29.56)
 32 Reyes, Colby              SR WHEATON IL           2:17.00    2:14.56        
                  29.28     1:06.87 (37.59)     1:44.13 (37.26)     2:14.56 (30.43)
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:57.40   12/4/2015 Nicole Zanolli / Wash U, Wash U. MO        
        Pool: # 4:57.40   12/4/2015 Nicole Zanolli / Wash U, Wash U. MO        
                4:58.40  SELC selected in 2016
                5:00.79  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Polries, Erin             SR WASH U. MO           5:08.97    5:06.70        
                  28.73       59.01 (30.28)     1:29.66 (30.65)     2:00.60 (30.94)
        2:31.27 (30.67)     3:02.11 (30.84)     3:33.11 (31.00)     4:04.56 (31.45)
        4:35.91 (31.35)     5:06.70 (30.79)                                        
  2 Lotzer, Margaret          SR UWW                  5:11.98    5:12.45        
                  29.12     1:00.13 (31.01)     1:31.11 (30.98)     2:02.33 (31.22)
        2:33.72 (31.39)     3:05.03 (31.31)     3:36.64 (31.61)     4:08.76 (32.12)
        4:40.89 (32.13)     5:12.45 (31.56)                                        
  3 Brinks, Abigail           SO HOPE                 5:14.62    5:14.24        
                  28.40       59.07 (30.67)     1:30.33 (31.26)     2:01.72 (31.39)
        2:33.58 (31.86)     3:05.70 (32.12)     3:37.92 (32.22)     4:10.48 (32.56)
        4:43.11 (32.63)     5:14.24 (31.13)                                        
  4 Holtkamp, Kate            FR WASH U. MO           5:20.16    5:19.42        
                  28.67       59.79 (31.12)     1:31.76 (31.97)     2:03.91 (32.15)
        2:36.68 (32.77)     3:09.66 (32.98)     3:42.84 (33.18)     4:15.70 (32.86)
        4:48.39 (32.69)     5:19.42 (31.03)                                        
  5 Mertz, Caroline           FR WASH U. MO           5:22.64    5:19.58        
                  29.21     1:00.72 (31.51)     1:32.43 (31.71)     2:04.57 (32.14)
        2:36.92 (32.35)     3:09.49 (32.57)     3:42.54 (33.05)     4:15.29 (32.75)
        4:47.93 (32.64)     5:19.58 (31.65)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Hailey           FR WASH U. MO           5:21.21    5:20.78        
                  28.80       59.75 (30.95)     1:31.85 (32.10)     2:04.43 (32.58)
        2:37.27 (32.84)     3:10.21 (32.94)     3:43.28 (33.07)     4:16.42 (33.14)
        4:49.42 (33.00)     5:20.78 (31.36)                                        
  7 Devine, Grace             SR UWW                  5:23.43    5:23.29        
                  29.69     1:01.60 (31.91)     1:33.98 (32.38)     2:06.68 (32.70)
        2:39.46 (32.78)     3:12.16 (32.70)     3:44.76 (32.60)     4:17.73 (32.97)
        4:50.70 (32.97)     5:23.29 (32.59)                                        
  8 Froiland, Gabbie          FR WHEATON IL           5:24.88    5:28.53        
                  29.05     1:01.06 (32.01)     1:33.90 (32.84)     2:07.10 (33.20)
        2:40.47 (33.37)     3:14.01 (33.54)     3:47.63 (33.62)     4:21.36 (33.73)
        4:55.24 (33.88)     5:28.53 (33.29)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Gustafson, Meredith       FR UWW                  5:25.39    5:24.68        
                  29.73     1:01.70 (31.97)     1:34.42 (32.72)     2:07.49 (33.07)
        2:40.64 (33.15)     3:13.45 (32.81)     3:46.19 (32.74)     4:19.23 (33.04)
        4:52.54 (33.31)     5:24.68 (32.14)                                        
 10 Fris, Elizabeth           SR HOPE                 5:32.03    5:25.70        
                  30.56     1:02.59 (32.03)     1:35.28 (32.69)     2:08.51 (33.23)
        2:41.63 (33.12)     3:14.57 (32.94)     3:47.78 (33.21)     4:20.94 (33.16)
        4:53.76 (32.82)     5:25.70 (31.94)                                        
 11 Sobkowski, Alison         FR HOPE                 5:26.04    5:25.74        
                  29.98     1:02.03 (32.05)     1:34.58 (32.55)     2:07.70 (33.12)
        2:40.94 (33.24)     3:14.21 (33.27)     3:47.48 (33.27)     4:20.80 (33.32)
        4:54.22 (33.42)     5:25.74 (31.52)                                        
 12 Hoff, Payton              SR HOPE                 5:30.80    5:25.82        
                  29.57     1:01.78 (32.21)     1:34.58 (32.80)     2:07.71 (33.13)
        2:40.99 (33.28)     3:14.10 (33.11)     3:47.51 (33.41)     4:20.90 (33.39)
        4:54.04 (33.14)     5:25.82 (31.78)                                        
 13 Weston, Bailey            FR UWW                  5:27.08    5:27.86        
                  30.23     1:02.79 (32.56)     1:35.52 (32.73)     2:08.86 (33.34)
        2:42.12 (33.26)     3:15.92 (33.80)     3:49.56 (33.64)     4:23.57 (34.01)
        4:56.75 (33.18)     5:27.86 (31.11)                                        
 14 Roff, Murron              FR UW-STEVENS POINT     5:33.67    5:28.85        
                  29.21     1:01.28 (32.07)     1:33.76 (32.48)     2:06.53 (32.77)
        2:39.49 (32.96)     3:13.11 (33.62)     3:47.00 (33.89)     4:21.06 (34.06)
        4:55.73 (34.67)     5:28.85 (33.12)                                        
 15 Palajac, Sophia           FR HOPE                 5:31.10    5:31.29        
                  30.03     1:02.36 (32.33)     1:35.20 (32.84)     2:08.76 (33.56)
        2:42.37 (33.61)     3:16.11 (33.74)     3:49.93 (33.82)     4:23.93 (34.00)
        4:58.04 (34.11)     5:31.29 (33.25)                                        
 16 Perkins, Camille          JR WHEATON IL           5:37.61    5:41.14        
                  31.12     1:04.63 (33.51)     1:38.61 (33.98)     2:12.77 (34.16)
        2:46.99 (34.22)     3:21.80 (34.81)     3:56.55 (34.75)     4:31.61 (35.06)
        5:06.71 (35.10)     5:41.14 (34.43)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:57.40   12/4/2015 Nicole Zanolli / Wash U, Wash U. MO        
        Pool: # 4:57.40   12/4/2015 Nicole Zanolli / Wash U, Wash U. MO        
                4:58.40  SELC selected in 2016
                5:00.79  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polries, Erin             SR WASH U. MO           5:04.68    5:08.97 q      
                  28.45       58.72 (30.27)     1:29.43 (30.71)     2:00.31 (30.88)
        2:31.27 (30.96)     3:02.31 (31.04)     3:33.66 (31.35)     4:05.40 (31.74)
        4:37.48 (32.08)     5:08.97 (31.49)                                        
  2 Lotzer, Margaret          SR UWW                  5:10.78    5:11.98 q      
                  28.49       58.77 (30.28)     1:29.45 (30.68)     2:00.39 (30.94)
        2:31.71 (31.32)     3:03.18 (31.47)     3:34.90 (31.72)     4:07.27 (32.37)
        4:39.82 (32.55)     5:11.98 (32.16)                                        
  3 Brinks, Abigail           SO HOPE                 5:27.00    5:14.62 q      
                  28.08       57.92 (29.84)     1:28.65 (30.73)     1:59.83 (31.18)
        2:31.64 (31.81)     3:03.70 (32.06)     3:36.10 (32.40)     4:09.00 (32.90)
        4:42.38 (33.38)     5:14.62 (32.24)                                        
  4 Holtkamp, Kate            FR WASH U. MO           5:22.13    5:20.16 q      
                  28.54       59.39 (30.85)     1:31.10 (31.71)     2:03.51 (32.41)
        2:36.20 (32.69)     3:09.15 (32.95)     3:41.88 (32.73)     4:14.80 (32.92)
        4:47.99 (33.19)     5:20.16 (32.17)                                        
  5 Jenkins, Hailey           FR WASH U. MO           5:23.13    5:21.21 q      
                  29.27     1:00.08 (30.81)     1:31.84 (31.76)     2:04.35 (32.51)
        2:37.14 (32.79)     3:10.31 (33.17)     3:43.31 (33.00)     4:16.78 (33.47)
        4:49.78 (33.00)     5:21.21 (31.43)                                        
  6 Mertz, Caroline           FR WASH U. MO           5:15.34    5:22.64 q      
                  28.61       59.60 (30.99)     1:31.55 (31.95)     2:03.97 (32.42)
        2:36.90 (32.93)     3:09.92 (33.02)     3:43.11 (33.19)     4:16.50 (33.39)
        4:50.07 (33.57)     5:22.64 (32.57)                                        
  7 Devine, Grace             SR UWW                  5:19.43    5:23.43 q      
                  29.42     1:01.58 (32.16)     1:33.89 (32.31)     2:06.60 (32.71)
        2:39.08 (32.48)     3:11.84 (32.76)     3:44.59 (32.75)     4:17.50 (32.91)
        4:50.35 (32.85)     5:23.43 (33.08)                                        
  8 Froiland, Gabbie          FR WHEATON IL           5:30.00    5:24.88 q      
                  29.05     1:00.65 (31.60)     1:32.79 (32.14)     2:05.50 (32.71)
        2:38.29 (32.79)     3:11.73 (33.44)     3:45.03 (33.30)     4:18.99 (33.96)
        4:52.42 (33.43)     5:24.88 (32.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gustafson, Meredith       FR UWW                  5:29.02    5:25.39 q      
                  28.92       59.91 (30.99)     1:31.72 (31.81)     2:04.65 (32.93)
        2:37.55 (32.90)     3:10.64 (33.09)     3:44.22 (33.58)     4:18.06 (33.84)
        4:52.08 (34.02)     5:25.39 (33.31)                                        
 10 Sobkowski, Alison         FR HOPE                 5:29.00    5:26.04 q      
                  29.95     1:02.54 (32.59)     1:35.38 (32.84)     2:08.53 (33.15)
        2:41.76 (33.23)     3:14.98 (33.22)     3:48.19 (33.21)     4:21.57 (33.38)
        4:54.87 (33.30)     5:26.04 (31.17)                                        
 11 Weston, Bailey            FR UWW                  5:34.05    5:27.08 q      
                  29.79     1:02.01 (32.22)     1:34.49 (32.48)     2:07.15 (32.66)
        2:40.15 (33.00)     3:13.52 (33.37)     3:47.09 (33.57)     4:20.94 (33.85)
        4:55.03 (34.09)     5:27.08 (32.05)                                        
 12 Hoff, Payton              SR HOPE                 5:34.00    5:30.80 q      
                  30.10     1:02.44 (32.34)     1:35.66 (33.22)     2:09.17 (33.51)
        2:42.88 (33.71)   5:30.80 (2:47.92)                                        
 13 Palajac, Sophia           FR HOPE                 5:28.50    5:31.10 q      
                  29.93     1:02.10 (32.17)     1:34.74 (32.64)     2:08.21 (33.47)
        2:41.75 (33.54)     3:15.31 (33.56)     3:49.18 (33.87)     4:23.53 (34.35)
        4:57.69 (34.16)     5:31.10 (33.41)                                        
 14 Fris, Elizabeth           SR HOPE                 5:40.00    5:32.03 q      
                  30.02     1:02.14 (32.12)     1:35.48 (33.34)     2:09.00 (33.52)
        2:42.43 (33.43)     3:15.97 (33.54)     3:49.36 (33.39)     4:23.51 (34.15)
        4:58.03 (34.52)     5:32.03 (34.00)                                        
 15 Roff, Murron              FR UW-STEVENS POINT     5:29.00    5:33.67 q      
                  29.76     1:02.64 (32.88)     1:36.14 (33.50)     2:09.45 (33.31)
        2:43.04 (33.59)     3:17.12 (34.08)     3:51.46 (34.34)     4:25.66 (34.20)
        5:00.24 (34.58)     5:33.67 (33.43)                                        
 16 Perkins, Camille          JR WHEATON IL           5:35.00    5:37.61 q      
                  31.42     1:04.88 (33.46)     1:38.31 (33.43)     2:12.08 (33.77)
        2:45.95 (33.87)     3:19.99 (34.04)     3:54.28 (34.29)     4:29.10 (34.82)
        5:03.72 (34.62)     5:37.61 (33.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Champa, Emily             SO UWW                  5:31.01    5:37.99        
                  30.17     1:02.84 (32.67)     1:36.41 (33.57)     2:10.42 (34.01)
        2:45.35 (34.93)     3:19.52 (34.17)     3:54.32 (34.80)     4:29.57 (35.25)
        5:04.75 (35.18)     5:37.99 (33.24)                                        
 18 Pehrson, Taylor           SO UW-STEVENS POINT     5:25.00    5:39.76        
                  30.35     1:03.38 (33.03)     1:37.15 (33.77)     2:11.21 (34.06)
        2:45.46 (34.25)     3:19.83 (34.37)     3:54.82 (34.99)     4:29.95 (35.13)
        5:05.29 (35.34)     5:39.76 (34.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Watson, Nichol            FR HOPE                 5:40.00    5:46.81        
                  30.90     1:04.48 (33.58)     1:38.48 (34.00)     2:13.42 (34.94)
        2:48.68 (35.26)     3:23.85 (35.17)     3:59.82 (35.97)     4:35.99 (36.17)
        5:11.83 (35.84)     5:46.81 (34.98)                                        
 20 Fritsch, Halee            FR UW-STEVENS POINT     5:45.74    5:53.57        
                  32.16     1:06.92 (34.76)     1:42.75 (35.83)     2:18.54 (35.79)
        2:54.77 (36.23)     3:31.08 (36.31)     4:07.23 (36.15)     4:43.46 (36.23)
        5:19.57 (36.11)     5:53.57 (34.00)                                        
 21 Robison, Amy              FR WHEATON IL           5:55.00    6:01.21        
                  31.56     1:05.64 (34.08)     1:41.47 (35.83)     2:17.55 (36.08)
        2:54.40 (36.85)     3:31.40 (37.00)     4:08.39 (36.99)     4:46.22 (37.83)
        5:24.34 (38.12)     6:01.21 (36.87)                                        
 22 Lindquist, Allison        SO HOPE                 6:04.00    6:08.10        
                  31.80     1:06.12 (34.32)     1:42.16 (36.04)     2:19.09 (36.93)
        2:57.02 (37.93)     3:34.32 (37.30)     4:12.34 (38.02)     4:51.19 (38.85)
        5:30.20 (39.01)     6:08.10 (37.90)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:27.07   12/4/2009 Alex Beyer / Wash U, WUSTL                 
        Pool: # 4:27.07   12/4/2009 Alex Beyer / Wash U., WUSTL                
                4:31.65  SELC selected in 2016
                4:34.41  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 McCauley, Will            SR WHEATON IL           4:39.57    4:38.05        
                  25.31       52.90 (27.59)     1:20.91 (28.01)     1:49.29 (28.38)
        2:17.17 (27.88)     2:45.40 (28.23)     3:13.89 (28.49)     3:42.49 (28.60)
        4:10.60 (28.11)     4:38.05 (27.45)                                        
  2 Perry, Michael            FR WASH U. MO           4:39.37    4:38.96        
                  25.38       53.09 (27.71)     1:21.11 (28.02)     1:49.55 (28.44)
        2:17.88 (28.33)     2:46.25 (28.37)     3:14.37 (28.12)     3:43.03 (28.66)
        4:11.43 (28.40)     4:38.96 (27.53)                                        
  3 Zhu, Wending              JR WASH U. MO           4:44.78    4:41.18        
                  25.76       53.27 (27.51)     1:21.57 (28.30)     1:50.15 (28.58)
        2:19.12 (28.97)     2:47.79 (28.67)     3:16.45 (28.66)     3:45.18 (28.73)
        4:13.87 (28.69)     4:41.18 (27.31)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Cal             FR WASH U. MO           4:40.45    4:43.32        
                  25.14       53.14 (28.00)     1:21.62 (28.48)     1:50.12 (28.50)
        2:18.91 (28.79)     2:47.82 (28.91)     3:16.90 (29.08)     3:45.93 (29.03)
        4:15.10 (29.17)     4:43.32 (28.22)                                        
  5 Cook, Jaron               JR WASH U. MO           4:41.25    4:43.38        
                  24.74       52.23 (27.49)     1:20.76 (28.53)     1:49.61 (28.85)
        2:18.69 (29.08)     2:47.89 (29.20)     3:17.26 (29.37)     3:46.20 (28.94)
        4:15.12 (28.92)     4:43.38 (28.26)                                        
  6 Mills, Michael            SO UW-STEVENS POINT     4:45.36    4:44.25        
                  26.08       54.11 (28.03)     1:22.70 (28.59)     1:51.59 (28.89)
        2:20.54 (28.95)     2:49.47 (28.93)     3:18.49 (29.02)     3:47.51 (29.02)
        4:16.41 (28.90)     4:44.25 (27.84)                                        
  7 Borland, Drew             FR UWW                  4:44.65    4:44.47        
                  25.88       54.03 (28.15)     1:22.60 (28.57)     1:51.39 (28.79)
        2:20.65 (29.26)     2:49.84 (29.19)     3:19.25 (29.41)     3:48.62 (29.37)
        4:17.50 (28.88)     4:44.47 (26.97)                                        
  8 Bennett, Landon Stryker   JR WASH U. MO           4:45.13    4:47.68        
                  25.96       54.05 (28.09)     1:22.15 (28.10)     1:50.72 (28.57)
        2:19.58 (28.86)     2:48.63 (29.05)     3:18.14 (29.51)     3:48.62 (30.48)
        4:18.41 (29.79)     4:47.68 (29.27)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Nason, Jacob              SR WASH U. MO           4:45.81    4:44.40        
                  26.43       54.03 (27.60)     1:22.24 (28.21)     1:50.61 (28.37)
        2:19.22 (28.61)     2:47.97 (28.75)     3:17.22 (29.25)     3:46.28 (29.06)
        4:15.58 (29.30)     4:44.40 (28.82)                                        
 10 Guttilla, Alessandro      SO WASH U. MO           4:47.44    4:46.80        
                  25.95       54.37 (28.42)     1:22.87 (28.50)     1:51.57 (28.70)
        2:20.42 (28.85)     2:49.93 (29.51)     3:19.31 (29.38)     3:48.80 (29.49)
        4:18.19 (29.39)     4:46.80 (28.61)                                        
 11 Lewis, Chandler           SO UWW                  4:48.14    4:47.02        
                  26.30       54.69 (28.39)     1:23.55 (28.86)     1:52.85 (29.30)
        2:22.16 (29.31)     2:51.62 (29.46)     3:20.82 (29.20)     3:49.86 (29.04)
        4:18.93 (29.07)     4:47.02 (28.09)                                        
 12 Deysher, Daniel           SO WHEATON IL           4:48.34    4:48.23        
                  26.41       55.14 (28.73)     1:24.06 (28.92)     1:53.31 (29.25)
        2:22.68 (29.37)     2:51.96 (29.28)     3:21.00 (29.04)     3:50.22 (29.22)
        4:19.54 (29.32)     4:48.23 (28.69)                                        
 13 Kanute, Joshua            SR UWW                  4:46.94    4:50.18        
                  26.37       54.86 (28.49)     1:23.76 (28.90)     1:53.38 (29.62)
        2:23.08 (29.70)     2:53.00 (29.92)     3:22.88 (29.88)     3:52.64 (29.76)
        4:22.01 (29.37)     4:50.18 (28.17)                                        
 14 Somers, Nate              SO UW-STEVENS POINT     4:49.03    4:51.30        
                  26.82       55.37 (28.55)     1:24.34 (28.97)     1:53.88 (29.54)
        2:23.68 (29.80)     2:53.55 (29.87)     3:23.24 (29.69)     3:53.05 (29.81)
        4:22.59 (29.54)     4:51.30 (28.71)                                        
 15 Teunissen, Austin         JR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:49.25    4:53.03        
                  27.54       57.11 (29.57)     1:26.89 (29.78)     1:56.93 (30.04)
        2:26.70 (29.77)     2:56.05 (29.35)     3:25.56 (29.51)     3:54.76 (29.20)
        4:24.16 (29.40)     4:53.03 (28.87)                                        
 16 Perry, Connor             SO WHEATON IL           4:49.92    4:58.60        
                  26.12       54.97 (28.85)     1:24.34 (29.37)     1:54.31 (29.97)
        2:24.34 (30.03)     2:54.77 (30.43)     3:25.74 (30.97)     3:56.70 (30.96)
        4:28.00 (31.30)     4:58.60 (30.60)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:27.07   12/4/2009 Alex Beyer / Wash U, WUSTL                 
        Pool: # 4:27.07   12/4/2009 Alex Beyer / Wash U., WUSTL                
                4:31.65  SELC selected in 2016
                4:34.41  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Michael            FR WASH U. MO           4:47.07    4:39.37 q      
                  25.54       53.55 (28.01)     1:21.67 (28.12)     1:50.00 (28.33)
        2:18.30 (28.30)     2:46.41 (28.11)     3:14.52 (28.11)     3:42.92 (28.40)
        4:11.42 (28.50)     4:39.37 (27.95)                                        
  2 McCauley, Will            SR WHEATON IL           4:38.00    4:39.57 q      
                  25.58       53.54 (27.96)     1:21.73 (28.19)     1:50.19 (28.46)
        2:18.36 (28.17)     2:47.05 (28.69)     3:15.69 (28.64)     3:44.37 (28.68)
        4:12.50 (28.13)     4:39.57 (27.07)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Cal             FR WASH U. MO           4:43.18    4:40.45 q      
                  25.21       53.10 (27.89)     1:21.59 (28.49)     1:50.17 (28.58)
        2:18.55 (28.38)     2:46.95 (28.40)     3:15.67 (28.72)     3:44.13 (28.46)
        4:12.93 (28.80)     4:40.45 (27.52)                                        
  4 Cook, Jaron               JR WASH U. MO           4:42.72    4:41.25 q      
                  24.52       51.40 (26.88)     1:19.42 (28.02)     1:47.72 (28.30)
        2:16.47 (28.75)     2:45.10 (28.63)     3:13.91 (28.81)     3:42.73 (28.82)
        4:12.15 (29.42)     4:41.25 (29.10)                                        
  5 Borland, Drew             FR UWW                  5:05.08    4:44.65 q      
                  26.23       54.38 (28.15)     1:22.72 (28.34)     1:51.64 (28.92)
        2:20.79 (29.15)     2:49.84 (29.05)     3:19.41 (29.57)     3:48.94 (29.53)
        4:17.51 (28.57)     4:44.65 (27.14)                                        
  6 Zhu, Wending              JR WASH U. MO           4:40.37    4:44.78 q      
                  25.91       53.80 (27.89)     1:22.58 (28.78)     1:51.78 (29.20)
        2:20.87 (29.09)     2:49.81 (28.94)     3:18.47 (28.66)     3:47.12 (28.65)
        4:15.91 (28.79)     4:44.78 (28.87)                                        
  7 Bennett, Landon Stryker   JR WASH U. MO           4:41.18    4:45.13 q      
                  25.73       54.16 (28.43)     1:22.59 (28.43)     1:51.16 (28.57)
        2:19.72 (28.56)     2:48.43 (28.71)     3:17.61 (29.18)     3:47.21 (29.60)
        4:16.75 (29.54)     4:45.13 (28.38)                                        
  8 Mills, Michael            SO UW-STEVENS POINT     4:50.00    4:45.36 q      
                  26.08       54.35 (28.27)     1:23.16 (28.81)     1:52.39 (29.23)
        2:21.41 (29.02)     2:50.53 (29.12)     3:19.37 (28.84)     3:48.57 (29.20)
        4:17.72 (29.15)     4:45.36 (27.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nason, Jacob              SR WASH U. MO           4:43.14    4:45.81 q      
                  25.31       52.06 (26.75)     1:19.49 (27.43)     1:47.74 (28.25)
        2:16.63 (28.89)     2:45.76 (29.13)     3:14.97 (29.21)     3:44.91 (29.94)
        4:15.58 (30.67)     4:45.81 (30.23)                                        
 10 Kanute, Joshua            SR UWW                  4:38.05    4:46.94 q      
                  26.01       54.20 (28.19)     1:22.75 (28.55)     1:52.19 (29.44)
        2:22.03 (29.84)     2:51.54 (29.51)     3:21.16 (29.62)     3:50.31 (29.15)
        4:19.32 (29.01)     4:46.94 (27.62)                                        
 11 Guttilla, Alessandro      SO WASH U. MO           4:43.89    4:47.44 q      
                  26.29       54.53 (28.24)     1:23.33 (28.80)     1:52.56 (29.23)
        2:21.59 (29.03)     2:50.91 (29.32)     3:19.88 (28.97)     3:49.47 (29.59)
        4:18.81 (29.34)     4:47.44 (28.63)                                        
 12 Lewis, Chandler           SO UWW                  4:55.00    4:48.14 q      
                  25.59       53.48 (27.89)     1:22.46 (28.98)     1:51.51 (29.05)
        2:20.72 (29.21)     2:50.01 (29.29)     3:19.65 (29.64)     3:49.39 (29.74)
        4:19.15 (29.76)     4:48.14 (28.99)                                        
 13 Emmert, Charles           JR HOPE                 4:53.00    4:48.17 q      
                  25.18       52.86 (27.68)     1:21.67 (28.81)     1:51.53 (29.86)
        2:21.30 (29.77)     2:51.21 (29.91)     3:21.37 (30.16)     3:50.68 (29.31)
        4:20.46 (29.78)     4:48.17 (27.71)                                        
 14 Deysher, Daniel           SO WHEATON IL           4:45.00    4:48.34 q      
                  25.84       53.88 (28.04)     1:22.52 (28.64)     1:51.58 (29.06)
        2:20.58 (29.00)     2:49.88 (29.30)     3:18.86 (28.98)     3:48.30 (29.44)
        4:18.64 (30.34)     4:48.34 (29.70)                                        
 15 Somers, Nate              SO UW-STEVENS POINT     4:50.00    4:49.03 q      
                  26.34       54.40 (28.06)     1:23.04 (28.64)     1:52.44 (29.40)
        2:21.82 (29.38)     2:51.20 (29.38)     3:20.79 (29.59)     3:50.63 (29.84)
        4:20.50 (29.87)     4:49.03 (28.53)                                        
 16 Teunissen, Austin         JR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:55.00    4:49.25 q      
                  26.66       55.56 (28.90)     1:24.95 (29.39)     1:54.57 (29.62)
        2:24.06 (29.49)     2:53.27 (29.21)     3:22.27 (29.00)     3:51.31 (29.04)
        4:20.72 (29.41)     4:49.25 (28.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perry, Connor             SO WHEATON IL           4:55.00    4:49.92        
                  25.96       53.92 (27.96)     1:22.54 (28.62)     1:51.61 (29.07)
        2:21.09 (29.48)     2:50.35 (29.26)     3:19.76 (29.41)     3:49.87 (30.11)
        4:19.94 (30.07)     4:49.92 (29.98)                                        
 18 Gidlow, Cameron           FR UWW                  5:02.00    4:50.92        
                  26.24       55.38 (29.14)     1:24.97 (29.59)     1:54.89 (29.92)
        2:24.56 (29.67)     2:54.34 (29.78)     3:24.44 (30.10)     3:54.00 (29.56)
        4:23.13 (29.13)     4:50.92 (27.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kimel, Micah              FR WHEATON IL           4:55.00    4:51.79        
                  26.69       55.23 (28.54)     1:24.38 (29.15)     1:53.99 (29.61)
        2:23.80 (29.81)     2:53.43 (29.63)     3:23.16 (29.73)     3:52.81 (29.65)
        4:22.62 (29.81)     4:51.79 (29.17)                                        
 20 Amundson, Bruce           SO UWW                  5:12.00    4:52.69        
                  26.52       55.61 (29.09)     1:25.79 (30.18)     1:55.80 (30.01)
        2:25.54 (29.74)     2:55.09 (29.55)     3:24.58 (29.49)     3:54.14 (29.56)
        4:24.21 (30.07)     4:52.69 (28.48)                                        
 21 Engle, Jeffrey            SO HOPE                 4:52.00    4:53.36        
                  26.11       54.30 (28.19)     1:23.61 (29.31)     1:53.24 (29.63)
        2:23.17 (29.93)     2:53.04 (29.87)     3:23.15 (30.11)     3:53.71 (30.56)
        4:24.22 (30.51)     4:53.36 (29.14)                                        
 22 Missak, Steven            JR UWW                  4:53.29    4:53.38        
                  26.10       54.38 (28.28)     1:23.25 (28.87)     1:52.55 (29.30)
        2:22.43 (29.88)     2:52.45 (30.02)     3:22.64 (30.19)     3:52.90 (30.26)
        4:23.39 (30.49)     4:53.38 (29.99)                                        
 23 Joerres, David            JR UWW                  4:55.89    4:55.80        
                  26.74       55.75 (29.01)     1:25.51 (29.76)     1:55.38 (29.87)
        2:25.52 (30.14)     2:55.70 (30.18)     3:25.85 (30.15)     3:56.20 (30.35)
        4:26.59 (30.39)     4:55.80 (29.21)                                        
 24 Nelson, Will              FR UW-STEVENS POINT     5:15.66    4:59.72        
                  26.90       56.11 (29.21)     1:26.29 (30.18)     1:57.07 (30.78)
        2:27.27 (30.20)     2:56.91 (29.64)     3:27.16 (30.25)     3:58.61 (31.45)
        4:30.09 (31.48)     4:59.72 (29.63)                                        
 25 Brown, Brian              JR HOPE                 4:58.00    5:00.00        
                  26.12       55.47 (29.35)     1:25.40 (29.93)     1:55.90 (30.50)
        2:26.77 (30.87)     2:57.32 (30.55)     3:28.10 (30.78)     3:58.93 (30.83)
        4:29.95 (31.02)     5:00.00 (30.05)                                        
 26 Watson, Joseph            JR HOPE                 5:10.00    5:03.63        
                  26.74       55.56 (28.82)     1:25.28 (29.72)     1:55.65 (30.37)
        2:26.58 (30.93)     2:57.73 (31.15)     3:29.19 (31.46)     4:01.00 (31.81)
        4:32.82 (31.82)     5:03.63 (30.81)                                        
 27 Ganser, Graham            SO WHEATON IL           5:14.10    5:13.39        
                  26.69       55.88 (29.19)     1:26.82 (30.94)     1:58.29 (31.47)
        2:31.17 (32.88)     3:04.08 (32.91)     3:37.33 (33.25)     4:10.39 (33.06)
        4:43.09 (32.70)     5:13.39 (30.30)                                        
 28 Fernandez, Andrew            UW-STEVENS POINT     5:35.00    5:28.89        
                  28.63     1:00.22 (31.59)     1:33.25 (33.03)     2:06.65 (33.40)
        2:40.60 (33.95)     3:14.82 (34.22)     3:48.55 (33.73)     4:22.85 (34.30)
        4:56.64 (33.79)     5:28.89 (32.25)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.71   12/5/2014 Amy Spaay / Whitewater, UWW                
        Pool: # 1:01.80   11/2/2013 Emily McClellan / UW-Mil, Whitewater       
                1:04.46  SELC selected in 2016
                1:05.29  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bagley, Erin              SR WHEATON IL           1:04.38    1:03.54 SELC   
                  30.18     1:03.54 (33.36)                                        
  2 Matthys, Michaela         JR UWW                  1:05.81    1:05.57        
                  30.87     1:05.57 (34.70)                                        
  3 Wilf, Jenna               FR WASH U. MO           1:06.71    1:05.67        
                  31.14     1:05.67 (34.53)                                        
  4 Roberson, Kayla           SR WHEATON IL           1:05.81    1:05.84        
                  30.91     1:05.84 (34.93)                                        
  5 Parent, Bree              SR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:07.28    1:06.39        
                  31.26     1:06.39 (35.13)                                        
  6 Nolte, Paula              FR HOPE                 1:07.09    1:07.59        
                  31.75     1:07.59 (35.84)                                        
  7 Homeyer, Katelyn          SR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:07.34    1:08.27        
                  31.81     1:08.27 (36.46)                                        
  8 Cox, Maggie               SO WASH U. MO           1:09.39    1:09.99        
                  32.78     1:09.99 (37.21)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Hamrick, Melisssa         FR WASH U. MO           1:09.96    1:09.09        
                  32.73     1:09.09 (36.36)                                        
 10 Slenk, Erica              FR HOPE                 1:10.17    1:09.35        
                  32.50     1:09.35 (36.85)                                        
 11 Jameson, Erin             JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:10.27    1:09.78        
                  32.30     1:09.78 (37.48)                                        
 12 Garner, Kristen           SO WHEATON IL           1:10.72    1:10.64        
                  33.07     1:10.64 (37.57)                                        
 13 Olson, Alexis             FR UWW                  1:12.50    1:11.59        
                  33.86     1:11.59 (37.73)                                        
 14 Zhang, Alice              JR WHEATON IL           1:10.59    1:11.65        
                  33.58     1:11.65 (38.07)                                        
 15 Carroll, Maddy               UWW                  1:13.37    1:12.82        
                  34.12     1:12.82 (38.70)                                        
 16 Lanzino, Roberta          SO WHEATON IL           1:13.62    1:14.25        
                  34.59     1:14.25 (39.66)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Newton, Quincey           FR UWW                  1:14.73    1:13.55        
                  34.87     1:13.55 (38.68)                                        
 18 Stuberg, Rachel           JR UWW                  1:13.90    1:13.75        
                  35.11     1:13.75 (38.64)                                        
 19 Vasu, Megana              SO WASH U. MO           1:15.06    1:14.72        
                  35.18     1:14.72 (39.54)                                        
 20 Heimkes, Ashley           SO UW-STEVENS POINT     1:16.94    1:15.41        
                  35.53     1:15.41 (39.88)                                        
 21 Ihara, Kayty              FR HOPE                 1:16.79    1:15.44        
                  35.76     1:15.44 (39.68)                                        
 22 Sandeno, Michaela         FR WHEATON IL           1:16.36    1:16.03        
                  35.71     1:16.03 (40.32)                                        
 23 Zieschang, Sarah          JR HOPE                 1:16.23    1:16.70        
                  36.29     1:16.70 (40.41)                                        
 24 Fritsch, Halee            FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:16.10    1:17.22        
                  37.00     1:17.22 (40.22)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.71   12/5/2014 Amy Spaay / Whitewater, UWW                
        Pool: # 1:01.80   11/2/2013 Emily McClellan / UW-Mil, Whitewater       
                1:04.46  SELC selected in 2016
                1:05.29  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bagley, Erin              SR WHEATON IL           1:05.00    1:04.38 qSELC  
                  30.21     1:04.38 (34.17)                                        
  2 Matthys, Michaela         JR UWW                  1:07.14    1:05.81 q      
                  30.81     1:05.81 (35.00)                                        
  2 Roberson, Kayla           SR WHEATON IL           1:05.50    1:05.81 q      
                  31.25     1:05.81 (34.56)                                        
  4 Wilf, Jenna               FR WASH U. MO           1:07.88    1:06.71 q      
                  31.40     1:06.71 (35.31)                                        
  5 Nolte, Paula              FR HOPE                 1:07.00    1:07.09 q      
                  31.35     1:07.09 (35.74)                                        
  6 Parent, Bree              SR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:06.00    1:07.28 q      
                  31.40     1:07.28 (35.88)                                        
  7 Homeyer, Katelyn          SR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:06.00    1:07.34 q      
                  32.04     1:07.34 (35.30)                                        
  8 Cox, Maggie               SO WASH U. MO           1:08.88    1:09.39 q      
                  32.84     1:09.39 (36.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamrick, Melisssa         FR WASH U. MO           1:08.42    1:09.96 q      
                  33.20     1:09.96 (36.76)                                        
 10 Slenk, Erica              FR HOPE                 1:09.50    1:10.17 q      
                  32.37     1:10.17 (37.80)                                        
 11 Jameson, Erin             JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:06.00    1:10.27 q      
                  32.52     1:10.27 (37.75)                                        
 12 Zhang, Alice              JR WHEATON IL           1:10.18    1:10.59 q      
                  33.62     1:10.59 (36.97)                                        
 13 Garner, Kristen           SO WHEATON IL           1:11.11    1:10.72 q      
                  33.01     1:10.72 (37.71)                                        
 14 Olson, Alexis             FR UWW                  1:14.15    1:12.50 q      
                  34.02     1:12.50 (38.48)                                        
 15 Carroll, Maddy               UWW                  1:15.33    1:13.37 q      
                  34.20     1:13.37 (39.17)                                        
 16 Lanzino, Roberta          SO WHEATON IL           1:12.00    1:13.62 q      
                  34.28     1:13.62 (39.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stuberg, Rachel           JR UWW                  1:12.11    1:13.90 q      
                  34.96     1:13.90 (38.94)                                        
 18 Newton, Quincey           FR UWW                  1:17.16    1:14.73 q      
                  35.47     1:14.73 (39.26)                                        
 19 Vasu, Megana              SO WASH U. MO           1:12.59    1:15.06 q      
                  35.36     1:15.06 (39.70)                                        
 20 Fritsch, Halee            FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:14.21    1:16.10 q      
                  36.59     1:16.10 (39.51)                                        
 21 Zieschang, Sarah          JR HOPE                 1:23.00    1:16.23 q      
                  35.95     1:16.23 (40.28)                                        
 22 Sandeno, Michaela         FR WHEATON IL                NT    1:16.36 q      
                  35.71     1:16.36 (40.65)                                        
 23 Ihara, Kayty              FR HOPE                 1:15.00    1:16.79 q      
                  36.59     1:16.79 (40.20)                                        
 24 Heimkes, Ashley           SO UW-STEVENS POINT     1:20.00    1:16.94 q      
                  36.04     1:16.94 (40.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ecklund, Kelsey           SO WHEATON IL           1:18.00    1:17.52        
                  36.69     1:17.52 (40.83)                                        
 26 Long, Mallory             FR WHEATON IL           1:25.17    1:21.04        
                  37.86     1:21.04 (43.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wilbershide, Becca        SR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:21.52    1:22.40        
                  38.88     1:22.40 (43.52)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.10   12/4/2015 Michael Lagieski / Wash U, Wash U. MO        
        Pool: # 54.10   12/4/2015 Michael Lagieski / Wash U, Wash U. MO        
                56.01  SELC selected in 2016
                56.83  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Liu, Matthew              SO WASH U. MO             58.45      56.71 D3B    
                  27.24       56.71 (29.47)                                        
  2 Englehardt, Jack          JR UW-STEVENS POINT       57.02      57.21        
                  26.89       57.21 (30.32)                                        
  3 Cardwell, Max             SO WASH U. MO             58.99      59.03        
                  27.95       59.03 (31.08)                                        
  4 Bailey, Preston           FR WASH U. MO             59.21      59.53        
                  27.85       59.53 (31.68)                                        
  5 Donnellan, Reilly         SO UW-STEVENS POINT       58.76      59.90        
                  27.17       59.90 (32.73)                                        
  6 Stigler, Thomas           SO UWW                    59.83    1:00.18        
                  28.27     1:00.18 (31.91)                                        
  6 Schilz, Ben               JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:00.09    1:00.18        
                  28.28     1:00.18 (31.90)                                        
  8 Donalson, Brandon         FR UW-STEVENS POINT       59.83    1:00.76        
                  28.25     1:00.76 (32.51)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Yao, Albert               JR WASH U. MO           1:00.43      59.49        
                  27.73       59.49 (31.76)                                        
 10 Carroll, Alex             SR UWW                  1:00.11    1:00.16        
                  28.85     1:00.16 (31.31)                                        
 11 Langenhahn, Andrew        JR UWW                  1:00.19    1:00.63        
                  28.58     1:00.63 (32.05)                                        
 12 Harris, Joel              SR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:00.94    1:00.85        
                  29.01     1:00.85 (31.84)                                        
 13 Aton, Jackson             SO UW-STEVENS POINT     1:00.39    1:01.25        
                  28.96     1:01.25 (32.29)                                        
 14 Wagoner, Trevor           SR HOPE                 1:01.32    1:01.69        
                  29.27     1:01.69 (32.42)                                        
 15 Johnson, Kevin            SO WASH U. MO           1:01.96    1:02.00        
                  28.53     1:02.00 (33.47)                                        
 16 Couch, Ivan               FR UWW                  1:01.36    1:02.65        
                  29.50     1:02.65 (33.15)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Wilkerson, Tice           FR WHEATON IL           1:02.42    1:01.36        
                  28.85     1:01.36 (32.51)                                        
 18 Malizio, Jarrett          SO UWW                  1:03.01    1:02.06        
                  28.95     1:02.06 (33.11)                                        
 19 Pritchard, Michael        FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:02.26    1:02.48        
                  29.51     1:02.48 (32.97)                                        
 20 Meade, Joshua             SO HOPE                 1:03.26    1:02.89        
                  29.70     1:02.89 (33.19)                                        
 21 Jaworski, Jonathan        SO UWW                  1:03.62    1:03.21        
                  29.17     1:03.21 (34.04)                                        
 22 Reyes, Colby              SR WHEATON IL           1:05.74    1:05.53        
                  31.35     1:05.53 (34.18)                                        
 -- Wallace, Nate             SO WHEATON IL           1:10.09         DQ        
                  33.35          DQ (38.76)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.10   12/4/2015 Michael Lagieski / Wash U, Wash U. MO        
        Pool: # 54.10   12/4/2015 Michael Lagieski / Wash U, Wash U. MO        
                56.01  SELC selected in 2016
                56.83  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Englehardt, Jack          JR UW-STEVENS POINT       57.50      57.02 q      
                  26.47       57.02 (30.55)                                        
  2 Liu, Matthew              SO WASH U. MO             58.02      58.45 q      
                  27.77       58.45 (30.68)                                        
  3 Donnellan, Reilly         SO UW-STEVENS POINT       58.93      58.76 q      
                  26.80       58.76 (31.96)                                        
  4 Cardwell, Max             SO WASH U. MO           1:00.27      58.99 q      
                  27.72       58.99 (31.27)                                        
  5 Bailey, Preston           FR WASH U. MO             59.72      59.21 q      
                  27.88       59.21 (31.33)                                        
  6 Donalson, Brandon         FR UW-STEVENS POINT       59.50      59.83 q      
                  27.86       59.83 (31.97)                                        
  6 Stigler, Thomas           SO UWW                    58.99      59.83 q      
                  27.37       59.83 (32.46)                                        
  8 Schilz, Ben               JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:00.00    1:00.09 q      
                  28.37     1:00.09 (31.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carroll, Alex             SR UWW                    59.45    1:00.11 q      
                  28.64     1:00.11 (31.47)                                        
 10 Langenhahn, Andrew        JR UWW                    59.64    1:00.19 q      
                  27.64     1:00.19 (32.55)                                        
 11 Aton, Jackson             SO UW-STEVENS POINT       59.00    1:00.39 q      
                  28.49     1:00.39 (31.90)                                        
 12 Yao, Albert               JR WASH U. MO             59.46    1:00.43 q      
                  28.57     1:00.43 (31.86)                                        
 13 Harris, Joel              SR UW-STEVENS POINT       59.99    1:00.94 q      
                  28.48     1:00.94 (32.46)                                        
 14 Wagoner, Trevor           SR HOPE                 1:01.00    1:01.32 q      
                  28.82     1:01.32 (32.50)                                        
 15 Couch, Ivan               FR UWW                  1:02.98    1:01.36 q      
                  28.94     1:01.36 (32.42)                                        
 16 Johnson, Kevin            SO WASH U. MO           1:01.00    1:01.96 q      
                  29.08     1:01.96 (32.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pritchard, Michael        FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:04.62    1:02.26 q      
                  29.60     1:02.26 (32.66)                                        
 18 Wilkerson, Tice           FR WHEATON IL           1:01.00    1:02.42 q      
                  28.99     1:02.42 (33.43)                                        
 19 Malizio, Jarrett          SO UWW                  1:03.72    1:03.01 q      
                  29.57     1:03.01 (33.44)                                        
 20 Meade, Joshua             SO HOPE                 1:01.00    1:03.26 q      
                  29.72     1:03.26 (33.54)                                        
 21 Jaworski, Jonathan        SO UWW                  1:02.78    1:03.62 q      
                  29.58     1:03.62 (34.04)                                        
 22 Reyes, Colby              SR WHEATON IL           1:06.50    1:05.74 q      
                  31.06     1:05.74 (34.68)                                        
 23 Wallace, Nate             SO WHEATON IL           1:12.17    1:10.09 q      
                  32.51     1:10.09 (37.58)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:57.31  11/30/2012 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL          
        Pool: # 1:57.31  11/30/2012 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL          
                2:02.45  SELC selected in 2016
                2:04.63  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Meyer, Molly              SR HOPE                 2:06.30    2:05.25        
                  29.56     1:01.44 (31.88)     1:33.44 (32.00)     2:05.25 (31.81)
  2 Brickner, Charlie         SO WASH U. MO           2:07.11    2:07.95        
                  30.26     1:01.83 (31.57)     1:34.39 (32.56)     2:07.95 (33.56)
  3 Clarkson, Meredith        JR WHEATON IL           2:08.97    2:09.22        
                  29.78     1:02.01 (32.23)     1:35.47 (33.46)     2:09.22 (33.75)
  4 Ivey, Brooke              SO WASH U. MO           2:10.19    2:10.28        
                  30.72     1:02.54 (31.82)     1:35.92 (33.38)     2:10.28 (34.36)
  5 Emmert, Erin              FR HOPE                 2:10.97    2:11.16        
                  31.72     1:05.34 (33.62)     1:38.48 (33.14)     2:11.16 (32.68)
  6 Arteaga, Sarah            SR UWW                  2:10.94    2:12.81        
                  31.65     1:05.27 (33.62)     1:39.43 (34.16)     2:12.81 (33.38)
  7 Haebig, Stephanie         JR UWW                  2:14.56    2:14.94        
                  31.18     1:05.25 (34.07)     1:39.90 (34.65)     2:14.94 (35.04)
  8 Siegel, Lindsey           SR WASH U. MO           2:11.96    2:17.46        
                  32.11     1:05.92 (33.81)     1:40.94 (35.02)     2:17.46 (36.52)
Consolation Final
  9 James, Jessica            SO UWW                  2:15.42    2:15.35        
                  31.05     1:04.77 (33.72)     1:40.18 (35.41)     2:15.35 (35.17)
 10 Flesher, Bridget          JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:18.74    2:17.98        
                  32.86     1:07.46 (34.60)     1:42.92 (35.46)     2:17.98 (35.06)
 11 Froiland, Gabbie          FR WHEATON IL           2:18.20    2:18.44        
                  32.93     1:08.05 (35.12)     1:43.56 (35.51)     2:18.44 (34.88)
 12 Putney, Shayna            FR UWW                  2:19.54    2:19.45        
                  33.04     1:08.70 (35.66)     1:44.61 (35.91)     2:19.45 (34.84)
 13 Angove, Missy             FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:22.20    2:20.89        
                  32.48     1:07.84 (35.36)     1:44.53 (36.69)     2:20.89 (36.36)
 14 Hines, Julia              JR HOPE                 2:21.96    2:22.34        
                  32.68     1:08.96 (36.28)     1:45.42 (36.46)     2:22.34 (36.92)
 15 Locante, Erin             FR UWW                  2:23.98    2:23.57        
                  33.63     1:09.53 (35.90)     1:46.64 (37.11)     2:23.57 (36.93)
 16 Larson, Monica            JR WHEATON IL           2:22.40    2:23.81        
                  33.77     1:10.64 (36.87)     1:47.83 (37.19)     2:23.81 (35.98)
Bonus Final
 17 Perkins, Aleah            FR WHEATON IL           2:24.14    2:23.88        
                  32.48     1:09.16 (36.68)     1:46.76 (37.60)     2:23.88 (37.12)
 18 Trenn, Emily              JR UWW                  2:24.57    2:25.57        
                  34.38     1:11.77 (37.39)     1:49.58 (37.81)     2:25.57 (35.99)
 19 Dupont, Kaila             FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:28.02    2:28.27        
                  34.42     1:11.40 (36.98)     1:50.48 (39.08)     2:28.27 (37.79)
 20 Rummelhart, Cali          FR UWW                  2:32.43    2:31.21        
                  35.24     1:13.35 (38.11)     1:52.51 (39.16)     2:31.21 (38.70)
 21 Halldin, Kathryn          SO WHEATON IL           2:35.86    2:34.34        
                  35.72     1:14.39 (38.67)     1:54.32 (39.93)     2:34.34 (40.02)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:57.31  11/30/2012 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL          
        Pool: # 1:57.31  11/30/2012 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL          
                2:02.45  SELC selected in 2016
                2:04.63  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Molly              SR HOPE                 2:06.00    2:06.30 q      
  2 Brickner, Charlie         SO WASH U. MO           2:09.35    2:07.11 q      
                  30.50     1:02.10 (31.60)     1:34.23 (32.13)     2:07.11 (32.88)
  3 Clarkson, Meredith        JR WHEATON IL           2:11.32    2:08.97 q      
                  29.60     1:01.62 (32.02)     1:35.46 (33.84)     2:08.97 (33.51)
  4 Ivey, Brooke              SO WASH U. MO           2:08.97    2:10.19 q      
                  30.22     1:02.47 (32.25)     1:36.02 (33.55)     2:10.19 (34.17)
  5 Arteaga, Sarah            SR UWW                  2:09.14    2:10.94 q      
  6 Emmert, Erin              FR HOPE                 2:08.00    2:10.97 q      
                  32.21     1:06.04 (33.83)     1:38.91 (32.87)     2:10.97 (32.06)
  7 Siegel, Lindsey           SR WASH U. MO           2:12.45    2:11.96 q      
                  31.28     1:04.15 (32.87)     1:38.19 (34.04)     2:11.96 (33.77)
  8 Haebig, Stephanie         JR UWW                  2:12.66    2:14.56 q      
                  30.98     1:04.73 (33.75)     1:39.65 (34.92)     2:14.56 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James, Jessica            SO UWW                  2:11.50    2:15.42 q      
 10 Froiland, Gabbie          FR WHEATON IL           2:20.00    2:18.20 q      
                  32.17     1:06.91 (34.74)     1:42.94 (36.03)     2:18.20 (35.26)
 11 Flesher, Bridget          JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:13.50    2:18.74 q      
 12 Putney, Shayna            FR UWW                  2:21.01    2:19.54 q      
 13 Hines, Julia              JR HOPE                 2:24.00    2:21.96 q      
                  33.03     1:08.60 (35.57)     1:44.82 (36.22)     2:21.96 (37.14)
 14 Angove, Missy             FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:21.00    2:22.20 q      
                  31.98     1:07.70 (35.72)     1:44.87 (37.17)     2:22.20 (37.33)
 15 Larson, Monica            JR WHEATON IL           2:23.00    2:22.40 q      
                  32.86     1:09.32 (36.46)     1:45.75 (36.43)     2:22.40 (36.65)
 16 Locante, Erin             FR UWW                  2:24.01    2:23.98 q      
                  33.04     1:08.23 (35.19)     1:45.33 (37.10)     2:23.98 (38.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perkins, Aleah            FR WHEATON IL           2:24.00    2:24.14 q      
 18 Trenn, Emily              JR UWW                  2:27.00    2:24.57 q      
 19 Dupont, Kaila             FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:27.00    2:28.02 q      
                  33.96     1:11.19 (37.23)     1:49.58 (38.39)     2:28.02 (38.44)
 20 Rummelhart, Cali          FR UWW                  2:38.40    2:32.43 q      
                  34.31     1:12.54 (38.23)     1:52.59 (40.05)     2:32.43 (39.84)
 21 Halldin, Kathryn          SO WHEATON IL           2:39.20    2:35.86 q      
                  35.49     1:14.44 (38.95)     1:54.81 (40.37)     2:35.86 (41.05)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:48.00   12/3/2004 Tyler Dobelbower/Wheaton, Wheaton-IL       
        Pool: # 1:48.00   12/3/2004 Tyler Dobelbower/Wheaton, Wheaton-IL       
                1:49.22  SELC selected in 2016
                1:50.64  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Szymczak, Chris           SO WHEATON IL           1:50.12    1:48.75 SELC   
                  25.46       53.02 (27.56)     1:20.92 (27.90)     1:48.75 (27.83)
  2 Bielski, Daniel           SR UWW                  1:53.84    1:52.23        
                  26.49       54.78 (28.29)     1:23.42 (28.64)     1:52.23 (28.81)
  3 Wurster, Mike             JR HOPE                 1:52.98    1:53.85        
                  26.79       55.04 (28.25)     1:24.27 (29.23)     1:53.85 (29.58)
  4 Bennett, Landon Stryker   JR WASH U. MO           1:55.72    1:54.99        
                  27.72       57.13 (29.41)     1:26.31 (29.18)     1:54.99 (28.68)
  5 Otteman, Christian        SR HOPE                 1:57.86    1:57.19        
                  27.87       57.37 (29.50)     1:27.07 (29.70)     1:57.19 (30.12)
  6 Coen, Addison             JR WHEATON IL           1:56.60    1:57.94        
                  27.04       56.26 (29.22)     1:27.01 (30.75)     1:57.94 (30.93)
  7 Piette, Samuel            JR UWW                  1:58.04    1:59.50        
                  27.32       56.84 (29.52)     1:27.86 (31.02)     1:59.50 (31.64)
  8 Loftus, Peter             SO UWW                  1:59.04    2:00.61        
                  27.81       58.20 (30.39)     1:30.02 (31.82)     2:00.61 (30.59)
Consolation Final
  9 Bott, Ethan               SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:01.05    1:55.26        
                  26.04       53.93 (27.89)     1:23.81 (29.88)     1:55.26 (31.45)
 10 Mendez, Ben               SO WHEATON IL           1:59.09    1:59.04        
                  28.24       58.50 (30.26)     1:29.36 (30.86)     1:59.04 (29.68)
 11 McDaniel, Logan           FR WHEATON IL           1:59.80    1:59.13        
                  27.87       57.84 (29.97)     1:28.69 (30.85)     1:59.13 (30.44)
 12 Theodore, Peter           FR UWW                  2:01.94    1:59.24        
                  27.97       57.44 (29.47)     1:28.53 (31.09)     1:59.24 (30.71)
 13 Searcy, Chase             FR UWW                  2:01.27    1:59.35        
                  27.84       57.92 (30.08)     1:28.69 (30.77)     1:59.35 (30.66)
 14 Sullivan, Dan             SR HOPE                 2:01.06    1:59.42        
                  28.79       59.23 (30.44)     1:29.45 (30.22)     1:59.42 (29.97)
 15 Mills, Michael            SO UW-STEVENS POINT     2:01.29    2:02.42        
                  28.63       59.38 (30.75)     1:31.18 (31.80)     2:02.42 (31.24)
 16 Fenner, Will              SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:02.20    2:02.59        
                  28.79     1:00.38 (31.59)     1:31.27 (30.89)     2:02.59 (31.32)
Bonus Final
 17 Meixner, Caleb            SO UW-STEVENS POINT     2:04.83    2:02.85        
                  29.37     1:00.65 (31.28)     1:31.91 (31.26)     2:02.85 (30.94)
 18 Lotzer, Kevin             JR UWW                  2:03.61    2:03.77        
                  29.16       59.89 (30.73)     1:31.84 (31.95)     2:03.77 (31.93)
 19 Gras, Trevor              SO HOPE                 2:07.64    2:05.78        
                  30.37     1:02.71 (32.34)     1:34.85 (32.14)     2:05.78 (30.93)
 20 Yau, Ethan                FR HOPE                 2:08.14    2:08.08        
                  28.35     1:00.23 (31.88)     1:33.46 (33.23)     2:08.08 (34.62)
 21 Cameron, Evan             SO WHEATON IL           2:10.60    2:13.49        
                  31.54     1:05.14 (33.60)     1:40.11 (34.97)     2:13.49 (33.38)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:48.00   12/3/2004 Tyler Dobelbower/Wheaton, Wheaton-IL       
        Pool: # 1:48.00   12/3/2004 Tyler Dobelbower/Wheaton, Wheaton-IL       
                1:49.22  SELC selected in 2016
                1:50.64  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szymczak, Chris           SO WHEATON IL           1:50.00    1:50.12 qD3B   
                  25.34       52.64 (27.30)     1:21.15 (28.51)     1:50.12 (28.97)
  2 Wurster, Mike             JR HOPE                 1:59.00    1:52.98 q      
                  26.59       54.79 (28.20)     1:24.11 (29.32)     1:52.98 (28.87)
  3 Bielski, Daniel           SR UWW                  1:53.72    1:53.84 q      
                  26.73       55.54 (28.81)     1:24.53 (28.99)     1:53.84 (29.31)
  4 Bennett, Landon Stryker   JR WASH U. MO           1:56.03    1:55.72 q      
                  28.19       57.90 (29.71)     1:27.69 (29.79)     1:55.72 (28.03)
  5 Coen, Addison             JR WHEATON IL           1:56.00    1:56.60 q      
                  26.75       55.97 (29.22)     1:26.11 (30.14)     1:56.60 (30.49)
  6 Otteman, Christian        SR HOPE                 1:58.00    1:57.86 q      
                  28.21       57.74 (29.53)     1:27.99 (30.25)     1:57.86 (29.87)
  7 Piette, Samuel            JR UWW                  2:00.51    1:58.04 q      
                  27.28       56.31 (29.03)     1:26.47 (30.16)     1:58.04 (31.57)
  8 Loftus, Peter             SO UWW                  2:00.51    1:59.04 q      
                  27.69       57.31 (29.62)     1:28.46 (31.15)     1:59.04 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mendez, Ben               SO WHEATON IL           2:00.00    1:59.09 q      
                  27.80       57.31 (29.51)     1:27.87 (30.56)     1:59.09 (31.22)
 10 McDaniel, Logan           FR WHEATON IL           2:01.00    1:59.80 q      
                  27.36       57.03 (29.67)     1:28.53 (31.50)     1:59.80 (31.27)
 11 Bott, Ethan               SR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:53.40    2:01.05 q      
                  28.13       58.91 (30.78)     1:30.23 (31.32)     2:01.05 (30.82)
 12 Sullivan, Dan             SR HOPE                 2:01.00    2:01.06 q      
                  29.27     1:00.67 (31.40)     1:31.59 (30.92)     2:01.06 (29.47)
 13 Searcy, Chase             FR UWW                  2:04.58    2:01.27 q      
                  27.48       57.07 (29.59)     1:28.52 (31.45)     2:01.27 (32.75)
 14 Mills, Michael            SO UW-STEVENS POINT     1:59.00    2:01.29 q      
                  28.76       59.85 (31.09)     1:30.80 (30.95)     2:01.29 (30.49)
 15 Theodore, Peter           FR UWW                  2:12.21    2:01.94 q      
                  29.01       59.88 (30.87)     1:30.53 (30.65)     2:01.94 (31.41)
 16 Fenner, Will              SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:00.00    2:02.20 q      
                  28.97     1:00.44 (31.47)     1:31.40 (30.96)     2:02.20 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lotzer, Kevin             JR UWW                  2:04.32    2:03.61 q      
                  28.54       59.64 (31.10)     1:31.70 (32.06)     2:03.61 (31.91)
 18 Meixner, Caleb            SO UW-STEVENS POINT     2:03.00    2:04.83 q      
                  29.75     1:01.51 (31.76)     1:33.62 (32.11)     2:04.83 (31.21)
 19 Abrahams, Patrick         SO UWW                  2:15.91    2:06.11 q      
                  29.07     1:00.42 (31.35)     1:32.58 (32.16)     2:06.11 (33.53)
 20 Gras, Trevor              SO HOPE                 2:09.00    2:07.64 q      
                  31.14     1:03.24 (32.10)     1:36.10 (32.86)     2:07.64 (31.54)
 21 Yau, Ethan                FR HOPE                 2:10.00    2:08.14 q      
                  29.94     1:01.79 (31.85)     1:34.82 (33.03)     2:08.14 (33.32)
 22 Cameron, Evan             SO WHEATON IL           2:11.00    2:10.60 q      
                  30.80     1:03.39 (32.59)     1:37.20 (33.81)     2:10.60 (33.40)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 50.28   12/6/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, UWM  -                
        Pool: # 50.04   2/17/2011 Amanda Croix / Carthage, Carthage            
                51.36  SELC selected in 2016
                52.08  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Seidner, Mollie           FR WASH U. MO             52.05      52.48        
                  25.29       52.48 (27.19)                                        
  2 Barnes, Brooke            SO WHEATON IL             53.17      52.89        
                  25.33       52.89 (27.56)                                        
  3 Barich-Mooday, Jen        SR WHEATON IL             53.47      53.22        
                  25.53       53.22 (27.69)                                        
  4 Cowin, Reagan             FR WASH U. MO             53.77      53.58        
                  25.95       53.58 (27.63)                                        
  5 Mansour, Emily            SO WASH U. MO             53.72      53.60        
                  25.99       53.60 (27.61)                                        
  6 Franke, Maggie            FR WHEATON IL             53.79      53.73        
                  26.00       53.73 (27.73)                                        
  7 Kennon, Isabel            SO WASH U. MO             54.99      54.68        
                  26.40       54.68 (28.28)                                        
  8 Asselin, Sydney           SO HOPE                   54.03      54.78        
                  26.07       54.78 (28.71)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Wiley, Claire             FR WASH U. MO             55.57      55.33        
                  26.81       55.33 (28.52)                                        
 10 Wilf, Jenna               FR WASH U. MO             55.52      55.41        
                  26.67       55.41 (28.74)                                        
 11 Weston, Bailey            FR UWW                    55.21      55.57        
                  26.68       55.57 (28.89)                                        
 12 Haertl, Alyssa            SO UWW                    55.66      55.72        
                  26.33       55.72 (29.39)                                        
 13 Williams, Vada            SO UWW                    55.70      55.85        
                  26.78       55.85 (29.07)                                        
 14 Devine, Grace             SR UWW                    55.87      55.88        
                  27.02       55.88 (28.86)                                        
 15 Gault, Alexa              FR WASH U. MO             56.04      56.55        
                  27.58       56.55 (28.97)                                        
 16 Cameron, Noah             JR WHEATON IL             56.36      57.05        
                  27.40       57.05 (29.65)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Swider, Gabriela          SR UWW                    56.60      55.77        
                  26.88       55.77 (28.89)                                        
 18 Oldach, Sarah             SR WHEATON IL             58.31      56.54        
                  27.61       56.54 (28.93)                                        
 19 Yeazel, Kassie            JR UW-STEVENS POINT       56.51      56.83        
                  27.34       56.83 (29.49)                                        
 20 Ellison, Lauren           FR WASH U. MO             57.54      57.06        
                  27.56       57.06 (29.50)                                        
 21 Lan, Serena               SO WASH U. MO             57.76      57.30        
                  27.79       57.30 (29.51)                                        
 22 Pehrson, Taylor           SO UW-STEVENS POINT       57.59      57.51        
                  27.91       57.51 (29.60)                                        
 23 Soper, Malory             SO UWW                    57.51      57.80        
                  28.06       57.80 (29.74)                                        
 24 Craig, Betsy              SO HOPE                   58.27      59.21        
                  28.65       59.21 (30.56)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 50.28   12/6/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, UWM  -                
        Pool: # 50.04   2/17/2011 Amanda Croix / Carthage, Carthage            
                51.36  SELC selected in 2016
                52.08  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seidner, Mollie           FR WASH U. MO             53.92      52.05 qD3B   
                  24.95       52.05 (27.10)                                        
  2 Barnes, Brooke            SO WHEATON IL             54.50      53.17 q      
                  25.52       53.17 (27.65)                                        
  3 Barich-Mooday, Jen        SR WHEATON IL             54.50      53.47 q      
                  25.87       53.47 (27.60)                                        
  4 Mansour, Emily            SO WASH U. MO             53.97      53.72 q      
                  26.07       53.72 (27.65)                                        
  5 Cowin, Reagan             FR WASH U. MO             54.80      53.77 q      
                  25.90       53.77 (27.87)                                        
  6 Franke, Maggie            FR WHEATON IL             54.50      53.79 q      
                  26.01       53.79 (27.78)                                        
  7 Asselin, Sydney           SO HOPE                   54.50      54.03 q      
                  25.90       54.03 (28.13)                                        
  8 Kennon, Isabel            SO WASH U. MO             54.35      54.99 q      
                  26.48       54.99 (28.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weston, Bailey            FR UWW                    55.94      55.21 q      
                  26.50       55.21 (28.71)                                        
 10 Wilf, Jenna               FR WASH U. MO             54.12      55.52 q      
                  26.70       55.52 (28.82)                                        
 11 Wiley, Claire             FR WASH U. MO             55.45      55.57 q      
                  26.70       55.57 (28.87)                                        
 12 Haertl, Alyssa            SO UWW                    56.77      55.66 q      
                  26.53       55.66 (29.13)                                        
 13 Williams, Vada            SO UWW                    54.24      55.70 q      
                  26.43       55.70 (29.27)                                        
 14 Devine, Grace             SR UWW                    55.15      55.87 q      
                  26.93       55.87 (28.94)                                        
 15 Shupp, Em                 SO WHEATON IL             55.50      56.03 q      
                  27.08       56.03 (28.95)                                        
 16 Gault, Alexa              FR WASH U. MO             54.77      56.04 q      
                  26.82       56.04 (29.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cameron, Noah             JR WHEATON IL             56.00      56.36 q      
                  27.25       56.36 (29.11)                                        
 18 Yeazel, Kassie            JR UW-STEVENS POINT       55.90      56.51 q      
                  26.82       56.51 (29.69)                                        
 19 Swider, Gabriela          SR UWW                    57.29      56.60 q      
                  26.83       56.60 (29.77)                                        
 20 Soper, Malory             SO UWW                    57.06      57.51 q      
                  27.64       57.51 (29.87)                                        
 21 Ellison, Lauren           FR WASH U. MO             58.92      57.54 q      
                  27.85       57.54 (29.69)                                        
 22 Pehrson, Taylor           SO UW-STEVENS POINT       55.00      57.59 q      
                  27.79       57.59 (29.80)                                        
 23 Lan, Serena               SO WASH U. MO             58.78      57.76 q      
                  27.58       57.76 (30.18)                                        
 24 Craig, Betsy              SO HOPE                   57.00      58.27 q      
                  28.34       58.27 (29.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Oldach, Sarah             SR WHEATON IL             55.50      58.31        
                  27.90       58.31 (30.41)                                        
 26 Hoover, Margaret             UW-STEVENS POINT       58.90      58.93        
                  27.81       58.93 (31.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Watson, Nichol            FR HOPE                   59.00      59.51        
                  28.77       59.51 (30.74)                                        
 28 Sandeno, Michaela         FR WHEATON IL                NT      59.86        
                  28.69       59.86 (31.17)                                        
 29 Heimkes, Ashley           SO UW-STEVENS POINT     1:01.00    1:00.47        
                  29.21     1:00.47 (31.26)                                        
 30 Lindquist, Allison        SO HOPE                 1:02.00    1:01.72        
                  29.35     1:01.72 (32.37)                                        
 31 Northuis, Elena           FR HOPE                 1:02.00    1:02.13        
                  29.64     1:02.13 (32.49)                                        
 32 Halwix, Victoria          JR UWW                  1:01.58    1:02.65        
                  29.70     1:02.65 (32.95)                                        
 33 Hughes, Teagan            FR UW-STEVENS POINT          NT    1:03.00        
                  30.41     1:03.00 (32.59)                                        
 34 Bodus, Cari               JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:06.00    1:03.31        
                  30.50     1:03.31 (32.81)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 44.17   12/5/2014 Justin Morrell / Wash U, Wash U. MO          
        Pool: # 44.17   12/5/2014 Justin Morrell / Wash U, Wash U. MO          
                45.16  SELC selected in 2016
                45.53  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Jekel, Sam                SR UW-STEVENS POINT       45.98      45.61        
                  21.68       45.61 (23.93)                                        
  2 Clement, Jacob            SR WHEATON IL             46.19      46.36        
                  22.59       46.36 (23.77)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Jack            JR WHEATON IL             45.76      46.44        
                  22.11       46.44 (24.33)                                        
  4 Englehardt, Jack          JR UW-STEVENS POINT       46.30      46.75        
                  22.02       46.75 (24.73)                                        
  5 Moser, Grant              SO UW-STEVENS POINT       46.87      47.06        
                  22.75       47.06 (24.31)                                        
  6 Richetto, Garrett         JR UW-STEVENS POINT       47.50      47.22        
                  22.98       47.22 (24.24)                                        
  7 Johnson, Ryan             SR HOPE                   47.23      47.36        
                  22.82       47.36 (24.54)                                        
  8 Richardson, Brandon       JR UW-STEVENS POINT       46.77      47.79        
                  22.78       47.79 (25.01)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Dawson, Tj                JR WASH U. MO             47.56      47.00        
                  22.59       47.00 (24.41)                                        
 10 Matthews, Michael         SO WASH U. MO             47.58      47.15        
                  22.31       47.15 (24.84)                                        
 11 Deshusses, Simon          FR WASH U. MO             47.87      47.17        
                  22.74       47.17 (24.43)                                        
 12 Grinwald, Mitchell        FR WASH U. MO             47.92      47.84        
                  23.15       47.84 (24.69)                                        
 13 Hill, Paul                SR UWW                    47.68      47.85        
                  23.20       47.85 (24.65)                                        
 14 Gidlow, Alexander         SR UWW                    47.50      47.99        
                  23.09       47.99 (24.90)                                        
 15 Songer, Daniel            FR WHEATON IL             47.57      48.03        
                  23.12       48.03 (24.91)                                        
 16 Roberts, Logan            FR UWW                    48.11      48.52        
                  23.45       48.52 (25.07)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Motch, David              FR WASH U. MO             48.42      47.94        
                  22.89       47.94 (25.05)                                        
 18 Amundson, Bruce           SO UWW                    48.21      48.16        
                  23.08       48.16 (25.08)                                        
 19 Larson, Stephen           SO WHEATON IL             48.13      48.25        
                  23.43       48.25 (24.82)                                        
 20 Missak, Steven            JR UWW                    48.29      48.36        
                  23.07       48.36 (25.29)                                        
 21 Patton, Riley             FR UW-STEVENS POINT       48.41      48.38        
                  22.73       48.38 (25.65)                                        
 22 Speece, Cleve             FR WHEATON IL             48.17      48.39        
                  23.26       48.39 (25.13)                                        
 23 Jaworski, Jonathan        SO UWW                    48.49      48.63        
                  23.39       48.63 (25.24)                                        
 24 Donnellan, Reilly         SO UW-STEVENS POINT       48.27      49.60        
                  23.18       49.60 (26.42)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 44.17   12/5/2014 Justin Morrell / Wash U, Wash U. MO          
        Pool: # 44.17   12/5/2014 Justin Morrell / Wash U, Wash U. MO          
                45.16  SELC selected in 2016
                45.53  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Connor, Jack            JR WHEATON IL             46.50      45.76 q      
                  21.89       45.76 (23.87)                                        
  2 Jekel, Sam                SR UW-STEVENS POINT       45.54      45.98 q      
                  21.94       45.98 (24.04)                                        
  3 Clement, Jacob            SR WHEATON IL             47.00      46.19 q      
                  22.15       46.19 (24.04)                                        
  4 Englehardt, Jack          JR UW-STEVENS POINT       46.50      46.30 q      
                  22.20       46.30 (24.10)                                        
  5 Richardson, Brandon       JR UW-STEVENS POINT       48.70      46.77 q      
                  22.36       46.77 (24.41)                                        
  6 Moser, Grant              SO UW-STEVENS POINT       47.50      46.87 q      
                  22.72       46.87 (24.15)                                        
  7 Johnson, Ryan             SR HOPE                   47.90      47.23 q      
                  22.70       47.23 (24.53)                                        
  8 Richetto, Garrett         JR UW-STEVENS POINT       48.50      47.50 q      
                  22.90       47.50 (24.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gidlow, Alexander         SR UWW                    47.42     J47.50 q      
                  22.64       47.50 (24.86)                                        
 10 Dawson, Tj                JR WASH U. MO             46.90      47.56 q      
                  22.69       47.56 (24.87)                                        
 11 Songer, Daniel            FR WHEATON IL             47.50      47.57 q      
                  22.91       47.57 (24.66)                                        
 12 Matthews, Michael         SO WASH U. MO             47.73      47.58 q      
                  22.46       47.58 (25.12)                                        
 13 Hill, Paul                SR UWW                    47.92      47.68 q      
                  23.23       47.68 (24.45)                                        
 14 Deshusses, Simon          FR WASH U. MO             48.15      47.87 q      
                  22.54       47.87 (25.33)                                        
 15 Grinwald, Mitchell        FR WASH U. MO             49.64      47.92 q      
                  22.89       47.92 (25.03)                                        
 16 Roberts, Logan            FR UWW                    49.76      48.11 q      
                  22.86       48.11 (25.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Larson, Stephen           SO WHEATON IL             48.06      48.13 q      
                  22.94       48.13 (25.19)                                        
 18 Speece, Cleve             FR WHEATON IL             49.40      48.17 q      
                  22.82       48.17 (25.35)                                        
 19 Amundson, Bruce           SO UWW                    48.90      48.21 q      
                  23.01       48.21 (25.20)                                        
 20 Donnellan, Reilly         SO UW-STEVENS POINT       46.65      48.27 q      
                  22.79       48.27 (25.48)                                        
 21 Missak, Steven            JR UWW                    48.65      48.29 q      
                  23.02       48.29 (25.27)                                        
 22 Kanute, Joshua            SR UWW                    49.79      48.32 q      
                  23.15       48.32 (25.17)                                        
 23 Patton, Riley             FR UW-STEVENS POINT       50.14      48.41 q      
                  22.93       48.41 (25.48)                                        
 24 Motch, David              FR WASH U. MO             48.65      48.42 q      
                  22.94       48.42 (25.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jaworski, Jonathan        SO UWW                    47.74      48.49        
                  23.26       48.49 (25.23)                                        
 26 Bailey, Preston           FR WASH U. MO             48.93      48.50        
                  23.30       48.50 (25.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 King, Andrew              SR UW-STEVENS POINT       46.64      48.67        
                  22.85       48.67 (25.82)                                        
 28 Guttilla, Alessandro      SO WASH U. MO             48.52      48.80        
                  23.63       48.80 (25.17)                                        
 29 Pankratz, Riley           SO UW-STEVENS POINT       51.00      49.32        
                  23.34       49.32 (25.98)                                        
 30 Townsend, Miles           JR UW-STEVENS POINT       52.51      49.48        
                  23.59       49.48 (25.89)                                        
 31 Watson, Joseph            JR HOPE                   49.00      49.84        
                  23.94       49.84 (25.90)                                        
 32 Peters, Frank             SR UW-STEVENS POINT       49.00      49.90        
                  23.70       49.90 (26.20)                                        
 33 Rick, Keon                FR HOPE                   50.50      50.02        
                  23.83       50.02 (26.19)                                        
 34 Immerfall, Ben            SR UW-STEVENS POINT       49.00      51.10        
                  24.30       51.10 (26.80)                                        
 35 Schuetz, Andy             SO UW-STEVENS POINT       50.75      51.28        
                  24.02       51.28 (27.26)                                        
 36 Costello, Seth            FR HOPE                   52.50      51.33        
                  24.29       51.33 (27.04)                                        
 37 Gaschignard, Zachary      FR UW-STEVENS POINT       55.70      51.86        
                  24.41       51.86 (27.45)                                        
 38 Ganser, Graham            SO WHEATON IL             53.50      53.59        
                  25.21       53.59 (28.38)                                        
 39 DeWitt, Seth              SO HOPE                   55.00      55.34        
 40 Wenz, Gunnar                 UW-STEVENS POINT       58.50      59.81        
 -- Brown, Brian              JR HOPE                   51.00     X50.72        
                  24.38       50.72 (26.34)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:59.62   12/5/2014 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL          
        Pool: # 1:59.62   12/5/2014 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL          
                2:05.27  SELC selected in 2016
                2:07.26  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Emmert, Erin              FR HOPE                 2:09.74    2:08.92        
                  30.27     1:03.30 (33.03)     1:36.10 (32.80)     2:08.92 (32.82)
  2 Palajac, Chloe            JR HOPE                 2:10.02    2:11.32        
                  30.68     1:04.60 (33.92)     1:38.34 (33.74)     2:11.32 (32.98)
  3 George, Liz               FR WHEATON IL           2:10.88    2:11.76        
                  29.23     1:02.29 (33.06)     1:36.39 (34.10)     2:11.76 (35.37)
  4 Holtkamp, Kate            FR WASH U. MO           2:14.15    2:12.38        
                  29.87     1:03.37 (33.50)     1:38.26 (34.89)     2:12.38 (34.12)
  5 Polries, Erin             SR WASH U. MO           2:14.23    2:13.16        
                  31.05     1:04.67 (33.62)     1:39.23 (34.56)     2:13.16 (33.93)
  6 Murdock, Michelle         JR WASH U. MO           2:12.25    2:14.19        
                  29.48     1:03.99 (34.51)     1:39.86 (35.87)     2:14.19 (34.33)
  7 Carlson, Melanie          SO UWW                  2:16.37    2:16.39        
                  30.22     1:04.28 (34.06)     1:40.10 (35.82)     2:16.39 (36.29)
  8 Gustafson, Meredith       FR UWW                  2:14.98    2:18.38        
                  30.67     1:05.20 (34.53)     1:41.22 (36.02)     2:18.38 (37.16)
Consolation Final
  9 Doyle, Bethany            SO WHEATON IL           2:17.25    2:15.78        
                  30.45     1:05.23 (34.78)     1:40.18 (34.95)     2:15.78 (35.60)
 10 Jenkins, Hailey           FR WASH U. MO           2:20.56    2:16.04        
                  28.46     1:01.56 (33.10)     1:37.85 (36.29)     2:16.04 (38.19)
 11 Bai, Carrie               JR WHEATON IL           2:22.99    2:21.20        
                  31.02     1:06.46 (35.44)     1:43.84 (37.38)     2:21.20 (37.36)
 12 Hudson, Sara              SO HOPE                 2:19.77    2:21.56        
                  30.70     1:05.77 (35.07)     1:43.48 (37.71)     2:21.56 (38.08)
 13 Hoff, Payton              SR HOPE                 2:27.92    2:23.82        
                  31.81     1:08.58 (36.77)     1:46.31 (37.73)     2:23.82 (37.51)
 14 Wolf, Anna                FR UWW                  2:25.97    2:24.88        
                  31.87     1:08.34 (36.47)     1:46.27 (37.93)     2:24.88 (38.61)
 15 McCarthy, Claire          SR WHEATON IL           2:28.11    2:27.05        
                  32.98     1:10.59 (37.61)     1:49.06 (38.47)     2:27.05 (37.99)
 16 Rummelhart, Cali          FR UWW                  2:31.43    2:30.05        
                  32.77     1:09.55 (36.78)     1:49.19 (39.64)     2:30.05 (40.86)
Bonus Final
 17 Schmitt, Natalie          SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:34.04    2:32.01        
                  35.10     1:13.61 (38.51)     1:53.03 (39.42)     2:32.01 (38.98)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:59.62   12/5/2014 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL          
        Pool: # 1:59.62   12/5/2014 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL          
                2:05.27  SELC selected in 2016
                2:07.26  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmert, Erin              FR HOPE                 2:08.00    2:09.74 q      
                  30.33     1:03.63 (33.30)     1:36.56 (32.93)     2:09.74 (33.18)
  2 Palajac, Chloe            JR HOPE                 2:09.00    2:10.02 q      
                  28.69     1:00.92 (32.23)     1:34.45 (33.53)     2:10.02 (35.57)
  3 George, Liz               FR WHEATON IL           2:13.00    2:10.88 q      
                  29.76     1:03.55 (33.79)     1:36.71 (33.16)     2:10.88 (34.17)
  4 Murdock, Michelle         JR WASH U. MO           2:15.76    2:12.25 q      
                  28.85     1:02.62 (33.77)     1:37.62 (35.00)     2:12.25 (34.63)
  5 Holtkamp, Kate            FR WASH U. MO           2:12.34    2:14.15 q      
                  30.86     1:03.77 (32.91)     1:38.72 (34.95)     2:14.15 (35.43)
  6 Polries, Erin             SR WASH U. MO           2:11.76    2:14.23 q      
                  30.43     1:04.15 (33.72)     1:39.15 (35.00)     2:14.23 (35.08)
  7 Gustafson, Meredith       FR UWW                  2:16.93    2:14.98 q      
                  29.96     1:03.91 (33.95)     1:38.58 (34.67)     2:14.98 (36.40)
  8 Carlson, Melanie          SO UWW                  2:15.38    2:16.37 q      
                  29.94     1:03.67 (33.73)     1:39.36 (35.69)     2:16.37 (37.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doyle, Bethany            SO WHEATON IL           2:15.00    2:17.25 q      
                  29.86     1:04.12 (34.26)     1:40.04 (35.92)     2:17.25 (37.21)
 10 Hudson, Sara              SO HOPE                 2:24.00    2:19.77 q      
                  30.67     1:06.07 (35.40)     1:43.31 (37.24)     2:19.77 (36.46)
 11 Jenkins, Hailey           FR WASH U. MO           2:13.56    2:20.56 q      
                  28.79     1:02.24 (33.45)     1:40.54 (38.30)     2:20.56 (40.02)
 12 Bai, Carrie               JR WHEATON IL           2:21.20    2:22.99 q      
                  31.10     1:06.95 (35.85)     1:44.72 (37.77)     2:22.99 (38.27)
 13 Wolf, Anna                FR UWW                  2:27.10    2:25.97 q      
                  31.17     1:07.87 (36.70)     1:46.55 (38.68)     2:25.97 (39.42)
 14 Hoff, Payton              SR HOPE                 2:26.00    2:27.92 q      
                  31.03     1:07.17 (36.14)     1:46.94 (39.77)     2:27.92 (40.98)
 15 McCarthy, Claire          SR WHEATON IL           2:26.00    2:28.11 q      
                  32.47     1:09.67 (37.20)     1:48.92 (39.25)     2:28.11 (39.19)
 16 Rummelhart, Cali          FR UWW                  2:30.68    2:31.43 q      
                  32.92     1:10.46 (37.54)     1:50.38 (39.92)     2:31.43 (41.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmitt, Natalie          SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:27.00    2:34.04 q      
                  35.71     1:14.93 (39.22)     1:55.35 (40.42)     2:34.04 (38.69)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:48.76   12/4/2015 Reed Dalton / Wash U, Wash U. MO           
        Pool: # 1:48.76   12/4/2015 Reed Dalton / Wash U, Wash U. MO           
                1:50.06  SELC selected in 2016
                1:52.89  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Dingfield, Chris          JR WHEATON IL           1:50.44    1:51.40 D3B    
                  24.84       53.00 (28.16)     1:22.59 (29.59)     1:51.40 (28.81)
  2 Aegerter, Jacob           FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:53.43    1:51.89 D3B    
                  25.80       54.37 (28.57)     1:23.03 (28.66)     1:51.89 (28.86)
  3 Bird, Alex                FR WASH U. MO           1:53.82    1:52.00 D3B    
                  25.54       53.79 (28.25)     1:22.34 (28.55)     1:52.00 (29.66)
  4 Nason, Jacob              SR WASH U. MO           1:52.90    1:52.43 D3B    
                  25.23       53.38 (28.15)     1:22.37 (28.99)     1:52.43 (30.06)
  5 Oh, Andrew                FR WASH U. MO           1:53.32    1:52.74 D3B    
                  25.58       54.08 (28.50)     1:22.58 (28.50)     1:52.74 (30.16)
  6 Walker, Christopher       SO WASH U. MO           1:55.61    1:56.13        
                  26.26       54.66 (28.40)     1:25.04 (30.38)     1:56.13 (31.09)
  7 Hardy, James              FR WASH U. MO           1:54.27    1:56.15        
                  26.04       55.50 (29.46)     1:25.53 (30.03)     1:56.15 (30.62)
  8 Perry, Michael            FR WASH U. MO           1:56.22    1:57.31        
                  26.54       56.15 (29.61)     1:26.71 (30.56)     1:57.31 (30.60)
Consolation Final
  9 Emmert, Charles           JR HOPE                 1:56.22    1:54.39        
                  25.89       55.14 (29.25)     1:24.81 (29.67)     1:54.39 (29.58)
 10 Borland, Drew             FR UWW                  1:56.90    1:58.98        
                  26.56       56.71 (30.15)     1:28.41 (31.70)     1:58.98 (30.57)
 11 Abrahams, Patrick         SO UWW                  2:00.23    1:58.99        
                  26.83       57.06 (30.23)     1:27.87 (30.81)     1:58.99 (31.12)
 12 Teunissen, Austin         JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:58.79    2:00.67        
                  27.33       58.23 (30.90)     1:29.12 (30.89)     2:00.67 (31.55)
 13 Rueger, Matthew           SO WHEATON IL           2:02.31    2:02.56        
                  26.57       57.10 (30.53)     1:28.99 (31.89)     2:02.56 (33.57)
 14 Jorgenson, Zach           FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:59.56    2:02.79        
                  26.31       57.07 (30.76)     1:28.41 (31.34)     2:02.79 (34.38)
 15 Johnson, Kevin            SO WASH U. MO           2:02.76    2:03.47        
                  26.78       57.40 (30.62)     1:29.42 (32.02)     2:03.47 (34.05)
 16 Lotzer, Kevin             JR UWW                  2:03.97    2:04.51        
                  27.45       58.51 (31.06)     1:30.96 (32.45)     2:04.51 (33.55)
Bonus Final
 17 Harrington, Justin        SO UWW                  2:05.03    2:03.66        
                  27.49       58.18 (30.69)     1:30.72 (32.54)     2:03.66 (32.94)
 18 Staszak, Andrew           SR UWW                  2:04.56    2:04.07        
                  27.80       59.63 (31.83)     1:31.27 (31.64)     2:04.07 (32.80)
 19 Rovira, Efrain            SO WASH U. MO           2:05.76    2:05.79        
                  28.00       59.78 (31.78)     1:32.34 (32.56)     2:05.79 (33.45)
 20 Meixner, Caleb            SO UW-STEVENS POINT     2:09.35    2:09.07        
                  28.61     1:01.18 (32.57)     1:34.93 (33.75)     2:09.07 (34.14)
 21 Gynther, Josh             SO UW-STEVENS POINT     2:08.06    2:09.09        
                  28.42     1:00.83 (32.41)     1:35.26 (34.43)     2:09.09 (33.83)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:48.76   12/4/2015 Reed Dalton / Wash U, Wash U. MO           
        Pool: # 1:48.76   12/4/2015 Reed Dalton / Wash U, Wash U. MO           
                1:50.06  SELC selected in 2016
                1:52.89  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dingfield, Chris          JR WHEATON IL           1:52.00    1:50.44 qD3B   
                  24.37       52.28 (27.91)     1:20.42 (28.14)     1:50.44 (30.02)
  2 Nason, Jacob              SR WASH U. MO           1:53.44    1:52.90 q      
                  25.60       53.44 (27.84)     1:22.54 (29.10)     1:52.90 (30.36)
  3 Oh, Andrew                FR WASH U. MO           1:56.04    1:53.32 q      
                  26.06       54.78 (28.72)     1:23.59 (28.81)     1:53.32 (29.73)
  4 Aegerter, Jacob           FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:59.00    1:53.43 q      
                  26.36       55.14 (28.78)     1:24.07 (28.93)     1:53.43 (29.36)
  5 Bird, Alex                FR WASH U. MO           1:54.24    1:53.82 q      
                  25.18       53.69 (28.51)     1:22.99 (29.30)     1:53.82 (30.83)
  6 Hardy, James              FR WASH U. MO           1:53.86    1:54.27 q      
                  25.28       53.41 (28.13)     1:22.82 (29.41)     1:54.27 (31.45)
  7 Walker, Christopher       SO WASH U. MO           1:55.38    1:55.61 q      
                  25.99       55.52 (29.53)     1:25.15 (29.63)     1:55.61 (30.46)
  8 Perry, Michael            FR WASH U. MO           1:53.77    1:56.22 q      
                  26.16       55.24 (29.08)     1:25.45 (30.21)     1:56.22 (30.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emmert, Charles           JR HOPE                 1:56.00   J1:56.22 q      
                  25.86       55.29 (29.43)     1:25.91 (30.62)     1:56.22 (30.31)
 10 Borland, Drew             FR UWW                  2:02.00    1:56.90 q      
                  26.22       55.85 (29.63)     1:26.50 (30.65)     1:56.90 (30.40)
 11 Teunissen, Austin         JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:06.22    1:58.79 q      
                  27.27       57.61 (30.34)     1:28.20 (30.59)     1:58.79 (30.59)
 12 Jorgenson, Zach           FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:13.76    1:59.56 q      
                  26.86       58.05 (31.19)     1:28.05 (30.00)     1:59.56 (31.51)
 13 Abrahams, Patrick         SO UWW                  1:56.62    2:00.23 q      
                  27.11       57.48 (30.37)     1:28.51 (31.03)     2:00.23 (31.72)
 14 Rueger, Matthew           SO WHEATON IL           2:05.70    2:02.31 q      
                  25.46       54.85 (29.39)     1:26.35 (31.50)     2:02.31 (35.96)
 15 Johnson, Kevin            SO WASH U. MO           1:58.17    2:02.76 q      
                  25.91       55.84 (29.93)     1:28.54 (32.70)     2:02.76 (34.22)
 16 Lotzer, Kevin             JR UWW                  2:04.41    2:03.97 q      
                  28.08       59.35 (31.27)     1:31.92 (32.57)     2:03.97 (32.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Staszak, Andrew           SR UWW                  2:09.77    2:04.56 q      
                  27.58       58.63 (31.05)     1:30.58 (31.95)     2:04.56 (33.98)
 18 Harrington, Justin        SO UWW                  2:03.72    2:05.03 q      
                  27.09       57.58 (30.49)     1:30.16 (32.58)     2:05.03 (34.87)
 19 Rovira, Efrain            SO WASH U. MO           2:05.73    2:05.76 q      
                  29.45     1:01.45 (32.00)     1:34.11 (32.66)     2:05.76 (31.65)
 20 Gynther, Josh             SO UW-STEVENS POINT     2:05.00    2:08.06 q      
                  28.44     1:00.19 (31.75)     1:34.41 (34.22)     2:08.06 (33.65)
 21 Meixner, Caleb            SO UW-STEVENS POINT     2:07.00    2:09.35 q      
                  28.38     1:00.37 (31.99)     1:34.90 (34.53)     2:09.35 (34.45)
 
Event 15  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 7:33.16   12/4/2015 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                         N Zanolli, M Collins, A Polries, K McAfee         
        Pool: # 7:33.16   12/4/2015 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                7:34.68  SELC selected in 2016
                7:39.30  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'               7:44.10    7:46.24        
     1) Seidner, Mollie FR              2) Brickner, Charlie SO           
     3) Mansour, Emily SO               4) Polries, Erin SR               
                  26.22       55.88 (55.88)   1:26.25 (1:26.25)   1:56.15 (1:56.15)
        2:22.63 (26.48)     2:51.74 (55.59)   3:22.19 (1:26.04)   3:52.54 (1:56.39)
        4:18.79 (26.25)     4:48.09 (55.55)   5:18.02 (1:25.48)   5:47.76 (1:55.22)
        6:15.11 (27.35)     6:44.65 (56.89)   7:15.35 (1:27.59)   7:46.24 (1:58.48)
  2 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                              7:50.00    7:52.39        
     1) Roberson, Kayla SR              2) Bowen, Ashley FR               
     3) Franke, Maggie FR               4) Froiland, Gabbie FR            
                  26.68       55.44 (55.44)   1:24.75 (1:24.75)   1:54.40 (1:54.40)
        2:20.90 (26.50)     2:50.69 (56.29)   3:21.96 (1:27.56)   3:52.61 (1:58.21)
        4:19.69 (27.08)     4:49.70 (57.09)   5:19.95 (1:27.34)   5:50.30 (1:57.69)
        6:17.60 (27.30)     6:48.59 (58.29)   7:20.41 (1:30.11)   7:52.39 (2:02.09)
  3 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                7:51.20    7:57.68        
     1) Arteaga, Sarah SR               2) Devine, Grace SR               
     3) Hawker, Erin SO                 4) Lotzer, Margaret SR            
                  27.72       57.94 (57.94)   1:29.34 (1:29.34)   2:00.77 (2:00.77)
        2:28.20 (27.43)     2:58.68 (57.91)   3:29.80 (1:29.03)   4:01.53 (2:00.76)
        4:27.75 (26.22)     4:56.98 (55.45)   5:26.83 (1:25.30)   5:57.34 (1:55.81)
        6:24.33 (26.99)     6:54.66 (57.32)   7:25.93 (1:28.59)   7:57.68 (2:00.34)
  4 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'               7:50.76    7:59.89        
     1) Mertz, Caroline FR              2) Ivey, Brooke SO                
     3) Jenkins, Hailey FR              4) Cowin, Reagan FR               
                  28.25       59.18 (59.18)   1:31.12 (1:31.12)   2:03.16 (2:03.16)
        2:30.34 (27.18)     2:59.48 (56.32)   3:29.69 (1:26.53)   4:00.04 (1:56.88)
        4:27.79 (27.75)     4:58.50 (58.46)   5:29.41 (1:29.37)   6:00.25 (2:00.21)
        6:26.72 (26.47)     6:56.90 (56.65)   7:28.06 (1:27.81)   7:59.89 (1:59.64)
  5 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                              8:05.00    8:09.95        
     1) Barich-Mooday, Jen SR           2) Clarkson, Meredith JR          
     3) George, Liz FR                  4) Larson, Monica JR              
                  28.04       58.58 (58.58)   1:29.89 (1:29.89)   2:00.49 (2:00.49)
        2:27.65 (27.16)     2:58.37 (57.88)   3:30.34 (1:29.85)   4:00.92 (2:00.43)
        4:28.14 (27.22)     4:59.04 (58.12)   5:31.20 (1:30.28)   6:03.95 (2:03.03)
        6:32.31 (28.36)   7:04.19 (1:00.24)   7:37.63 (1:33.68)   8:09.95 (2:06.00)
  6 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                8:01.90    8:18.06        
     1) Gustafson, Meredith FR          2) Putney, Shayna FR              
     3) Weston, Bailey FR               4) Champa, Emily SO               
                  28.92   1:00.03 (1:00.03)   1:32.19 (1:32.19)   2:04.19 (2:04.19)
        2:31.25 (27.06)     3:02.31 (58.12)   3:34.92 (1:30.73)   4:07.11 (2:02.92)
        4:34.87 (27.76)     5:07.03 (59.92)   5:40.21 (1:33.10)   6:11.62 (2:04.51)
        6:39.52 (27.90)   7:11.72 (1:00.10)   7:45.01 (1:33.39)   8:18.06 (2:06.44)
  7 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                 8:16.00    8:20.43        
     1) Nolte, Paula FR                 2) Palajac, Sophia FR             
     3) Sobkowski, Alison FR            4) Hoff, Payton SR                
                  28.63   1:00.06 (1:00.06)   1:32.52 (1:32.52)   2:04.57 (2:04.57)
        2:33.43 (28.86)   3:05.01 (1:00.44)   3:37.37 (1:32.80)   4:10.02 (2:05.45)
        4:38.02 (28.00)     5:09.51 (59.49)   5:41.87 (1:31.85)   6:13.66 (2:03.64)
        6:42.50 (28.84)   7:14.38 (1:00.72)   7:47.42 (1:33.76)   8:20.43 (2:06.77)
  8 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'               8:30.00    8:29.63        
     1) Yeazel, Kassie JR               2) Flesher, Bridget JR            
     3) Roff, Murron FR                 4) Dupont, Kaila FR               
                  29.20   1:01.25 (1:01.25)   1:34.27 (1:34.27)   2:06.47 (2:06.47)
        2:34.86 (28.39)     3:06.43 (59.96)   3:38.68 (1:32.21)   4:10.42 (2:03.95)
        4:39.22 (28.80)   5:12.36 (1:01.94)   5:46.51 (1:36.09)                    
            6:37.91 ( )         7:22.40 ( )         7:56.68 ( )         8:29.63 ( )
 
Event 16  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 6:47.35   12/4/2009 Washington University, WUSTL               
                         A Beyer, K Anjur, C Valach, D Chao                
        Pool: # 6:47.35   12/4/2009 Washington University, WUSTL               
                         A Beyer, K Anjur, C Valach, D Chao                
                6:45.66  SELC selected in 2016
                6:47.38  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'               6:52.32    6:54.16        
     1) Nason, Jacob SR                 2) Reynolds, Cal FR               
     3) Perry, Michael FR               4) Zhu, Wending JR                
                  24.30       50.06 (50.06)   1:17.42 (1:17.42)   1:44.98 (1:44.98)
        2:07.59 (22.61)     2:33.90 (48.92)   3:01.52 (1:16.54)   3:28.28 (1:43.30)
        3:52.17 (23.89)     4:18.56 (50.28)   4:45.17 (1:16.89)   5:11.37 (1:43.09)
        5:35.71 (24.34)     6:02.63 (51.26)   6:28.00 (1:16.63)   6:54.16 (1:42.79)
  2 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                              7:00.00    6:55.95        
     1) McCauley, Will SR               2) Deysher, Daniel SO             
     3) Szymczak, Chris SO              4) Kimel, Micah FR                
                  24.27       50.40 (50.40)   1:16.49 (1:16.49)   1:42.73 (1:42.73)
        2:06.32 (23.59)     2:32.35 (49.62)   2:59.06 (1:16.33)   3:26.90 (1:44.17)
        3:51.15 (24.25)     4:18.21 (51.31)   4:44.90 (1:18.00)   5:12.01 (1:45.11)
        5:36.42 (24.41)     6:02.40 (50.39)   6:28.79 (1:16.78)   6:55.95 (1:43.94)
  3 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                7:02.51    6:59.90        
     1) Missak, Steven JR               2) Lewis, Chandler SO             
     3) Bowman, Samuel SR               4) Kanute, Joshua SR              
                  25.06       52.26 (52.26)   1:19.41 (1:19.41)   1:46.41 (1:46.41)
        2:10.11 (23.70)     2:37.30 (50.89)   3:04.29 (1:17.88)   3:31.37 (1:44.96)
        3:54.95 (23.58)     4:21.07 (49.70)   4:48.28 (1:16.91)   5:15.57 (1:44.20)
        5:39.60 (24.03)     6:05.47 (49.90)   6:32.70 (1:17.13)   6:59.90 (1:44.33)
  4 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'               6:59.00    7:00.46        
     1) Moser, Grant SO                 2) Aegerter, Jacob FR             
     3) Fernandez, Justin SR            4) Mills, Michael SO              
                  25.12       52.05 (52.05)   1:18.37 (1:18.37)   1:44.61 (1:44.61)
        2:08.99 (24.38)     2:35.25 (50.64)   3:01.49 (1:16.88)   3:28.04 (1:43.43)
        3:52.55 (24.51)     4:19.60 (51.56)   4:47.35 (1:19.31)   5:15.45 (1:47.41)
        5:39.80 (24.35)     6:06.52 (51.07)   6:33.91 (1:18.46)   7:00.46 (1:45.01)
  5 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'               7:03.29    7:00.48        
     1) Cook, Jaron JR                  2) Walker, Christopher SO         
     3) Guttilla, Alessandro SO         4) Bennett, Landon Stryker JR     
                  24.13       50.32 (50.32)   1:17.42 (1:17.42)   1:44.70 (1:44.70)
        2:08.44 (23.74)     2:34.88 (50.18)   3:02.41 (1:17.71)   3:29.69 (1:44.99)
        3:53.85 (24.16)     4:20.81 (51.12)   4:48.19 (1:18.50)   5:15.69 (1:46.00)
        5:39.48 (23.79)     6:05.67 (49.98)   6:33.10 (1:17.41)   7:00.48 (1:44.79)
  6 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                7:12.07    7:03.91        
     1) Gidlow, Alexander SR            2) Borland, Drew FR               
     3) Amundson, Bruce SO              4) Gidlow, Cameron FR             
                  24.47       51.61 (51.61)   1:19.81 (1:19.81)   1:46.84 (1:46.84)
        2:11.40 (24.56)     2:38.70 (51.86)   3:06.90 (1:20.06)   3:32.66 (1:45.82)
        3:56.50 (23.84)     4:23.28 (50.62)   4:50.97 (1:18.31)   5:18.13 (1:45.47)
        5:42.24 (24.11)     6:09.20 (51.07)   6:36.59 (1:18.46)   7:03.91 (1:45.78)
  7 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                              7:07.00    7:07.69        
     1) Clement, Jacob SR               2) Perry, Connor SO               
     3) Larson, Stephen SO              4) McDaniel, Logan FR             
                  24.46       51.36 (51.36)   1:17.57 (1:17.57)   1:44.37 (1:44.37)
        2:08.66 (24.29)     2:35.17 (50.80)   3:02.69 (1:18.32)   3:30.75 (1:46.38)
        3:55.35 (24.60)     4:23.26 (52.51)   4:51.24 (1:20.49)   5:18.68 (1:47.93)
        5:42.75 (24.07)     6:10.34 (51.66)   6:38.96 (1:20.28)   7:07.69 (1:49.01)
  8 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                 7:10.00    7:09.80        
     1) Clyde, Daniel FR                2) Johnson, Ryan SR               
     3) Otteman, Christian SR           4) Emmert, Charles JR             
                  25.48       52.77 (52.77)   1:20.90 (1:20.90)   1:49.28 (1:49.28)
        2:13.16 (23.88)     2:40.17 (50.89)   3:08.01 (1:18.73)   3:35.51 (1:46.23)
        4:00.58 (25.07)     4:27.88 (52.37)   4:56.01 (1:20.50)   5:24.56 (1:49.05)
        5:48.48 (23.92)     6:15.38 (50.82)   6:43.27 (1:18.71)   7:09.80 (1:45.24)
  9 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'B'               7:05.00    7:11.77        
     1) Somers, Nate SO                 2) Richetto, Garrett JR           
     3) Teunissen, Austin JR            4) Peters, Frank SR               
                  25.23       51.95 (51.95)   1:18.90 (1:18.90)   1:45.56 (1:45.56)
        2:10.10 (24.54)     2:37.25 (51.69)   3:05.16 (1:19.60)   3:32.97 (1:47.41)
        3:58.03 (25.06)     4:25.78 (52.81)   4:53.48 (1:20.51)   5:21.06 (1:48.09)
        5:45.56 (24.50)     6:13.54 (52.48)   6:43.27 (1:22.21)   7:11.77 (1:50.71)
 10 HOPE COLLEGE  'B'                                 7:24.00    7:21.61        
     1) Engle, Jeffrey SO               2) Meade, Joshua SO               
     3) Watson, Joseph JR               4) Brown, Brian JR                
                  24.43       51.36 (51.36)   1:19.30 (1:19.30)   1:46.24 (1:46.24)
        2:11.66 (25.42)     2:39.63 (53.39)   3:08.92 (1:22.68)   3:38.23 (1:51.99)
        4:03.45 (25.22)     4:31.22 (52.99)   5:00.18 (1:21.95)   5:29.20 (1:50.97)
        5:53.69 (24.49)     6:21.67 (52.47)   6:51.67 (1:22.47)   7:21.61 (1:52.41)
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'               7:10.23   X7:02.23        
     1) Matthews, Michael SO            2) Schneider, Grigg SR            
     3) Hardy, James FR                 4) Grinwald, Mitchell FR          
                  25.04       51.92 (51.92)   1:19.42 (1:19.42)   1:46.18 (1:46.18)
        2:10.64 (24.46)     2:37.89 (51.71)   3:05.82 (1:19.64)   3:33.54 (1:47.36)
        3:57.15 (23.61)     4:23.68 (50.14)   4:51.29 (1:17.75)   5:18.53 (1:44.99)
        5:42.59 (24.06)     6:09.43 (50.90)   6:35.95 (1:17.42)   7:02.23 (1:43.70)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:50.14   12/4/2015 Wheaton College, Wheaton IL                
                         K Nitz, E Bagley, S Coley, K Roberson             
        Pool: # 3:50.14   12/4/2015 Wheaton College, Wheaton IL                
                         K Nitz, E Bagley, S Coley, K Roberson             
                3:49.75  SELC selected in 2016
                3:51.41  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                              3:56.00    3:54.36        
     1) Clarkson, Meredith JR           2) Roberson, Kayla SR             
     3) Bagley, Erin SR                 4) Barnes, Brooke SO              
                  28.83       59.71 (59.71)     1:30.30 (30.59)   2:05.52 (1:05.81)
        2:31.40 (25.88)     3:01.92 (56.40)     3:26.58 (24.66)     3:54.36 (52.44)
  2 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:53.50    3:58.78        
     1) Meyer, Molly SR                 2) Nolte, Paula FR                
     3) Palajac, Chloe JR               4) Asselin, Sydney SO             
                  28.64       58.56 (58.56)     1:29.95 (31.39)   2:06.46 (1:07.90)
        2:33.04 (26.58)     3:04.98 (58.52)     3:30.85 (25.87)     3:58.78 (53.80)
  3 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'               4:02.24    3:58.92        
     1) Brickner, Charlie SO            2) Wilf, Jenna FR                 
     3) Murdock, Michelle JR            4) Mansour, Emily SO              
                  29.00       58.85 (58.85)     1:29.79 (30.94)   2:06.44 (1:07.59)
        2:33.89 (27.45)     3:05.53 (59.09)     3:31.01 (25.48)     3:58.92 (53.39)
  4 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                4:00.55    3:59.70        
     1) Arteaga, Sarah SR               2) Hawker, Erin SO                
     3) Matthys, Michaela JR            4) Williams, Vada SO              
                  30.00   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:32.22 (30.64)   2:07.94 (1:06.36)
        2:33.95 (26.01)     3:04.77 (56.83)     3:31.08 (26.31)     3:59.70 (54.93)
  5 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'               4:07.82    4:04.71        
     1) Ivey, Brooke SO                 2) Cox, Maggie SO                 
     3) Holtkamp, Kate FR               4) Kennon, Isabel SO              
                  28.70       59.56 (59.56)     1:31.96 (32.40)   2:09.68 (1:10.12)
        2:37.70 (28.02)     3:09.62 (59.94)     3:35.81 (26.19)     4:04.71 (55.09)
  6 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                              4:02.50    4:07.69        
     1) Barich-Mooday, Jen SR           2) Bowen, Ashley FR               
     3) George, Liz FR                  4) Franke, Maggie FR              
                  30.10   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:34.48 (32.95)   2:13.86 (1:12.33)
        2:42.02 (28.16)     3:13.78 (59.92)     3:39.66 (25.88)     4:07.69 (53.91)
  7 HOPE COLLEGE  'B'                                 4:06.00    4:09.59        
     1) Emmert, Erin FR                 2) Slenk, Erica FR                
     3) Hudson, Sara SO                 4) Brinks, Abigail SO             
                  30.08   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:33.22 (31.84)   2:11.38 (1:10.00)
        2:40.25 (28.87)   3:14.81 (1:03.43)     3:40.88 (26.07)     4:09.59 (54.78)
  8 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                4:06.43    4:12.82        
     1) Haebig, Stephanie JR            2) Olson, Alexis FR               
     3) Carlson, Melanie SO             4) Devine, Grace SR               
                  29.72   1:02.68 (1:02.68)     1:36.72 (34.04)   2:25.47 (1:22.79)
        2:44.39 (18.92)     3:17.00 (51.53)     3:43.37 (26.37)     4:12.82 (55.82)
  9 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'B'               4:18.00    4:23.09        
     1) Flesher, Bridget JR             2) Homeyer, Katelyn SR            
     3) Schmitt, Natalie SR             4) Roff, Murron FR                
                  31.12   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:35.22 (31.12)   2:11.42 (1:07.32)
        2:45.48 (34.06)   3:24.66 (1:13.24)     3:51.57 (26.91)     4:23.09 (58.43)
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'               4:14.44   X4:11.53        
     1) Gault, Alexa FR                 2) Hamrick, Melisssa FR           
     3) Wiley, Claire FR                4) Jenkins, Hailey FR             
                  30.74   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:35.20 (32.48)   2:12.12 (1:09.40)
        2:41.93 (29.81)   3:16.49 (1:04.37)     3:42.80 (26.31)     4:11.53 (55.04)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'C'                              4:10.00   X4:15.19        
     1) Garner, Kristen SO              2) Zhang, Alice JR                
     3) Bai, Carrie JR                  4) Oldach, Sarah SR               
                  30.26   1:03.28 (1:03.28)     1:36.37 (33.09)   2:14.75 (1:11.47)
        2:44.22 (29.47)   3:18.37 (1:03.62)     3:45.74 (27.37)     4:15.19 (56.82)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'C'                                4:12.00   X4:18.81        
     1) James, Jessica SO               2) Carroll, Maddy                 
     3) Gustafson, Meredith FR          4) Weston, Bailey FR              
                  30.39   1:03.21 (1:03.21)     1:37.14 (33.93)   2:16.14 (1:12.93)
        2:46.19 (30.05)   3:29.23 (1:13.09)     3:48.24 (19.01)     4:18.81 (49.58)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'D'                                4:14.00   X4:19.35        
     1) Trenn, Emily JR                 2) Stuberg, Rachel JR             
     3) Lotzer, Margaret SR             4) Haertl, Alyssa SO              
                  32.53   1:07.18 (1:07.18)     1:41.43 (34.25)   2:21.71 (1:14.53)
        2:50.03 (28.32)   3:24.39 (1:02.68)     3:50.13 (25.74)     4:19.35 (54.96)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'D'                              4:25.00   X4:22.24        
     1) Perkins, Aleah FR               2) Ecklund, Kelsey SO             
     3) Doyle, Bethany SO               4) Cameron, Noah JR               
                  32.03   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:41.07 (35.04)   2:22.20 (1:16.17)
        2:51.53 (29.33)   3:26.06 (1:03.86)     3:52.56 (26.50)     4:22.24 (56.18)
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'C'                                 4:25.00   X4:31.35        
     1) Hines, Julia JR                 2) Ihara, Kayty FR                
     3) Zieschang, Sarah JR             4) Palajac, Sophia FR             
                  31.14   1:05.58 (1:05.58)     1:41.71 (36.13)   2:22.64 (1:17.06)
        2:53.45 (30.81)   3:31.78 (1:09.14)     4:00.31 (28.53)     4:31.35 (59.57)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'F'                              4:25.00   X4:31.56        
     1) Lanzino, Roberta SO             2) Larson, Monica JR              
     3) Long, Mallory FR                4) Perkins, Camille JR            
                  32.64   1:07.52 (1:07.52)     1:41.98 (34.46)   2:21.21 (1:13.69)
        2:54.27 (33.06)   3:33.70 (1:12.49)     4:01.21 (27.51)     4:31.56 (57.86)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'E'                              4:25.00   X4:32.87        
     1) Froiland, Gabbie FR             2) Robison, Amy FR                
     3) McCarthy, Claire SR             4) Halldin, Kathryn SO            
                  31.18   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:42.08 (37.85)   2:24.72 (1:20.49)
        2:56.23 (31.51)   3:32.94 (1:08.22)     4:01.06 (28.12)     4:32.87 (59.93)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'E'                                4:20.00   X4:33.47        
     1) Rummelhart, Cali FR             2) Newton, Quincey FR             
     3) Locante, Erin FR                4) Asplund, McKenzie SR           
                  34.63   1:12.09 (1:12.09)     1:47.00 (34.91)   2:28.17 (1:16.08)
        2:57.96 (29.79)   3:33.37 (1:05.20)     4:01.94 (28.57)   4:33.47 (1:00.10)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'               4:09.00         DQ        
     1) Angove, Missy FR                2) Parent, Bree SR                
     3) Perkins, Erica JR               4) Yeazel, Kassie JR              
                  31.26   1:05.83 (1:05.83)     1:36.40 (30.57)   2:12.00 (1:06.17)
        2:41.53 (29.53)   3:15.65 (1:03.65)     3:42.23 (26.58)          DQ (55.80)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'C'               4:25.00        XDQ        
     1) Dupont, Kaila FR                2) Jameson, Erin JR               
     3) Wilbershide, Becca SR           4) Hoover, Margaret               
                  32.88   1:07.89 (1:07.89)     1:40.46 (32.57)   2:18.98 (1:11.09)
        2:53.06 (34.08)   3:34.52 (1:15.54)     4:01.57 (27.05)          DQ (59.05)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:18.19   12/4/2015 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                         J Morrell, M Lagieski, R Dalton, R Brown          
        Pool: # 3:18.19   12/4/2015 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                         J Morrell, M Lagieski, R Dalton, R Brown          
                3:20.28  SELC selected in 2016
                3:22.27  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'               3:25.00    3:24.12        
     1) Bott, Ethan SR                  2) Englehardt, Jack JR            
     3) Moser, Grant SO                 4) Jekel, Sam SR                  
                  24.70       51.76 (51.76)     1:18.40 (26.64)     1:49.93 (58.17)
        2:12.78 (22.85)     2:39.13 (49.20)     3:00.31 (21.18)     3:24.12 (44.99)
  2 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'               3:26.96    3:24.25        
     1) Oh, Andrew FR                   2) Liu, Matthew SO                
     3) Bird, Alex FR                   4) Dawson, Tj JR                  
                  25.90       52.36 (52.36)     1:18.78 (26.42)     1:48.59 (56.23)
        2:11.76 (23.17)     2:38.25 (49.66)     3:00.02 (21.77)     3:24.25 (46.00)
  3 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                              3:28.00    3:24.87        
     1) Szymczak, Chris SO              2) Deysher, Daniel SO             
     3) Dingfield, Chris JR             4) O'Connor, Jack JR              
                  24.32       50.37 (50.37)     1:17.61 (27.24)     1:49.34 (58.97)
        2:12.53 (23.19)     2:39.16 (49.82)     3:01.06 (21.90)     3:24.87 (45.71)
  4 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                3:31.36    3:28.70        
     1) Bielski, Daniel SR              2) Stigler, Thomas SO             
     3) Borland, Drew FR                4) Gidlow, Alexander SR           
                  24.88       51.49 (51.49)     1:18.46 (26.97)     1:50.15 (58.66)
        2:13.73 (23.58)     2:41.47 (51.32)     3:03.77 (22.30)     3:28.70 (47.23)
  5 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'               3:29.54    3:29.93        
     1) Nason, Jacob SR                 2) Cardwell, Max SO               
     3) Grinwald, Mitchell FR           4) Matthews, Michael SO           
                  25.66       52.91 (52.91)     1:19.66 (26.75)     1:51.12 (58.21)
        2:14.93 (23.81)     2:42.91 (51.79)     3:04.88 (21.97)     3:29.93 (47.02)
  6 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:31.22        
     1) Otteman, Christian SR           2) Wagoner, Trevor SR             
     3) Emmert, Charles JR              4) Johnson, Ryan SR               
                  26.14       53.08 (53.08)     1:22.02 (28.94)   1:54.71 (1:01.63)
        2:18.20 (23.49)     2:45.33 (50.62)     3:07.01 (21.68)     3:31.22 (45.89)
  7 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                3:35.30    3:35.34        
     1) Loftus, Peter SO                2) Langenhahn, Andrew JR          
     3) Roberts, Logan FR               4) Missak, Steven JR              
                  26.55       55.18 (55.18)     1:23.01 (27.83)   1:55.44 (1:00.26)
        2:20.35 (24.91)     2:48.69 (53.25)     3:10.71 (22.02)     3:35.34 (46.65)
  8 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                              3:32.00    3:38.44        
     1) Larson, Stephen SO              2) Wilkerson, Tice FR             
     3) Songer, Daniel FR               4) McCauley, Will SR              
                  26.14       53.85 (53.85)     1:22.01 (28.16)   1:55.69 (1:01.84)
        2:21.10 (25.41)     2:50.03 (54.34)     3:12.82 (22.79)     3:38.44 (48.41)
  9 HOPE COLLEGE  'B'                                 3:43.00    3:47.63        
     1) Gras, Trevor SO                 2) Meade, Joshua SO               
     3) Sullivan, Dan SR                4) Watson, Joseph JR              
                  28.23       58.34 (58.34)     1:27.99 (29.65)   2:02.99 (1:04.65)
        2:28.20 (25.21)     2:57.46 (54.47)     3:21.33 (23.87)     3:47.63 (50.17)
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'               3:31.01   X3:29.79        
     1) Bennett, Landon Stryker JR      2) Bailey, Preston FR             
     3) Hardy, James FR                 4) Reynolds, Cal FR               
                  26.32       54.04 (54.04)     1:21.01 (26.97)     1:52.42 (58.38)
        2:15.89 (23.47)     2:43.07 (50.65)     3:05.23 (22.16)     3:29.79 (46.72)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'C'                                3:48.00   X3:34.50        
     1) Piette, Samuel JR               2) Carroll, Alex SR               
     3) Abrahams, Patrick SO            4) Jaworski, Jonathan SO          
                  26.35       54.65 (54.65)     1:22.79 (28.14)   1:55.05 (1:00.40)
        2:19.05 (24.00)     2:47.18 (52.13)     3:09.48 (22.30)     3:34.50 (47.32)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'C'               3:35.00   X3:34.98        
     1) Pankratz, Riley SO              2) Harris, Joel SR                
     3) Aegerter, Jacob FR              4) King, Andrew SR                
                  27.29       56.49 (56.49)     1:24.26 (27.77)   1:56.81 (1:00.32)
        2:20.51 (23.70)     2:47.73 (50.92)     3:09.91 (22.18)     3:34.98 (47.25)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'D'                                3:50.00   X3:38.15        
     1) Theodore, Peter FR              2) Heckendorf, Cody FR            
     3) Harrington, Justin SO           4) Lewis, Chandler SO             
                  27.15       55.54 (55.54)     1:23.71 (28.17)   1:56.59 (1:01.05)
        2:21.67 (25.08)     2:50.41 (53.82)     3:13.10 (22.69)     3:38.15 (47.74)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'E'                                3:55.00   X3:38.77        
     1) Searcy, Chase FR                2) Malizio, Jarrett SO            
     3) Bowman, Samuel SR               4) Amundson, Bruce SO             
                  27.11       55.77 (55.77)     1:23.84 (28.07)   1:56.69 (1:00.92)
        2:21.59 (24.90)     2:51.35 (54.66)     3:13.64 (22.29)     3:38.77 (47.42)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'C'                              3:40.00   X3:38.80        
     1) Coen, Addison JR                2) Perry, Connor SO               
     3) Rueger, Matthew SO              4) Kimel, Micah FR                
                  26.50       54.84 (54.84)     1:23.16 (28.32)   1:56.80 (1:01.96)
        2:21.89 (25.09)     2:51.22 (54.42)     3:13.77 (22.55)     3:38.80 (47.58)
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'D'               3:37.38   X3:39.42        
     1) Schneider, Grigg SR             2) Yao, Albert JR                 
     3) Johnson, Kevin SO               4) Walker, Christopher SO         
                  28.52       57.84 (57.84)     1:24.39 (26.55)     1:56.49 (58.65)
        2:21.60 (25.11)     2:51.67 (55.18)     3:14.59 (22.92)     3:39.42 (47.75)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'D'               3:40.00   X3:43.62        
     1) Patton, Riley FR                2) Schilz, Ben JR                 
     3) Teunissen, Austin JR            4) Mills, Michael SO              
                  26.59       55.27 (55.27)     1:23.94 (28.67)   1:57.15 (1:01.88)
        2:23.11 (25.96)     2:53.37 (56.22)     3:17.05 (23.68)     3:43.62 (50.25)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'G'                    NT   X3:46.32        
     1) Somers, Nate SO                 2) Fernandez, Justin SR           
     3) Gynther, Josh SO                4) Gaschignard, Zachary FR        
                  27.87       56.78 (56.78)     1:25.98 (29.20)   1:59.45 (1:02.67)
        2:24.10 (24.65)     2:54.08 (54.63)     3:18.53 (24.45)     3:46.32 (52.24)
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'C'                                 3:53.00   X3:51.73        
     1) Yau, Ethan FR                   2) Brown, Brian JR                
     3) Rick, Keon FR                   4) Costello, Seth FR              
                  27.53       58.43 (58.43)     1:28.01 (29.58)   2:02.70 (1:04.27)
        2:28.12 (25.42)     3:00.04 (57.34)     3:24.36 (24.32)     3:51.73 (51.69)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'F'               3:46.50   X3:51.78        
     1) Meixner, Caleb SO               2) Pritchard, Michael FR          
     3) Immerfall, Ben SR               4) Fernandez, Andrew              
                  28.07                             1:26.41 ( )         2:00.10 ( )
        2:25.90 (25.80)     2:58.20 (58.10)     3:22.80 (24.60)     3:51.78 (53.58)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'D'                              3:50.00   X3:57.20        
     1) McDaniel, Logan FR              2) Reyes, Colby SR                
     3) Mendez, Ben SO                  4) Wallace, Nate SO               
                  27.20       56.09 (56.09)     1:26.81 (30.72)   2:03.19 (1:07.10)
        2:28.70 (25.51)     2:59.60 (56.41)     3:25.93 (26.33)     3:57.20 (57.60)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'B'               3:30.00         DQ        
     1) Jorgenson, Zach FR              2) Donalson, Brandon FR           
     3) Richardson, Brandon JR          4) Richetto, Garrett JR           
                  26.50       54.99 (54.99)     1:22.81 (27.82)   1:55.96 (1:00.97)
        2:19.15 (23.19)     2:47.39 (51.43)     3:09.88 (22.49)          DQ (47.43)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'E'               3:45.00        XDQ        
     1) Townsend, Miles JR              2) Aton, Jackson SO               
     3) Fenner, Will SR                 4) Schuetz, Andy SO               
                  27.80       56.93 (56.93)     1:25.72 (28.79)   1:58.90 (1:01.97)
        2:24.22 (25.32)     2:53.95 (55.05)     3:17.80 (23.85)          DQ (51.70)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'E'                              3:50.00        XDQ        
     1) Cameron, Evan SO                2) Price, Sam FR                  
     3) Speece, Cleve FR                4) Ganser, Graham SO              
                  28.64       59.98 (59.98)     1:32.83 (32.85)   2:11.95 (1:11.97)
        2:37.97 (26.02)     3:08.89 (56.94)     3:34.07 (25.18)          DQ (53.80)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:45.48   12/5/2015 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                         K Anderson, S Gan, L Carlos, M Collins            
        Pool: # 1:45.48   12/5/2015 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                         K Anderson, S Gan, L Carlos, M Collins            
                1:45.37  SELC selected in 2016
                1:45.75  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                              1:46.50    1:47.04        
     1) Bagley, Erin SR                 2) Roberson, Kayla SR             
     3) Oldach, Sarah SR                4) Barnes, Brooke SO              
                  27.41       56.83 (29.42)     1:23.02 (26.19)     1:47.04 (24.02)
  2 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                 1:48.00    1:48.71        
     1) Meyer, Molly SR                 2) Nolte, Paula FR                
     3) Palajac, Chloe JR               4) Asselin, Sydney SO             
                  27.89       58.46 (30.57)     1:24.55 (26.09)     1:48.71 (24.16)
  3 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'               1:50.21    1:48.77        
     1) Ivey, Brooke SO                 2) Wilf, Jenna FR                 
     3) Murdock, Michelle JR            4) Seidner, Mollie FR             
                  28.38       59.21 (30.83)     1:25.08 (25.87)     1:48.77 (23.69)
  4 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                1:50.42    1:49.99        
     1) Arteaga, Sarah SR               2) Hawker, Erin SO                
     3) Matthys, Michaela JR            4) Williams, Vada SO              
                  29.34       59.51 (30.17)     1:24.45 (24.94)     1:49.99 (25.54)
  5 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'               1:52.23    1:53.10        
     1) Wiley, Claire FR                2) Cox, Maggie SO                 
     3) Holtkamp, Kate FR               4) Siegel, Lindsey SR             
                  28.68     1:00.96 (32.28)     1:28.60 (27.64)     1:53.10 (24.50)
  6 HOPE COLLEGE  'B'                                 1:52.50    1:53.38        
     1) Emmert, Erin FR                 2) Slenk, Erica FR                
     3) Craig, Betsy SO                 4) Brinks, Abigail SO             
                  29.32     1:01.20 (31.88)     1:28.44 (27.24)     1:53.38 (24.94)
  7 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                1:52.90    1:54.45        
     1) Putney, Shayna FR               2) Olson, Alexis FR               
     3) Carlson, Melanie SO             4) Haertl, Alyssa SO              
                  29.52     1:02.03 (32.51)     1:29.89 (27.86)     1:54.45 (24.56)
  8 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'               1:52.99    1:55.05        
     1) Angove, Missy FR                2) Homeyer, Katelyn SR            
     3) Perkins, Erica JR               4) Yeazel, Kassie JR              
                  30.61     1:01.10 (30.49)     1:29.51 (28.41)     1:55.05 (25.54)
  9 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'B'               1:56.50    1:59.39        
     1) Flesher, Bridget JR             2) Parent, Bree SR                
     3) Schmitt, Natalie SR             4) Hoover, Margaret               
                  30.90     1:01.61 (30.71)     1:33.48 (31.87)     1:59.39 (25.91)
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'               1:53.70   X1:52.77        
     1) Gault, Alexa FR                 2) Hamrick, Melisssa FR           
     3) Jenkins, Hailey FR              4) Kennon, Isabel SO              
                  28.07     1:00.56 (32.49)     1:27.35 (26.79)     1:52.77 (25.42)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'C'                              1:55.00   X1:53.07        
     1) Barich-Mooday, Jen SR           2) Lanzino, Roberta SO            
     3) George, Liz FR                  4) Bowen, Ashley FR               
                  28.91     1:01.68 (32.77)     1:28.47 (26.79)     1:53.07 (24.60)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'D'                                1:55.00   X1:55.91        
     1) Haebig, Stephanie JR            2) Stuberg, Rachel JR             
     3) Gustafson, Meredith FR          4) Swider, Gabriela SR            
                  29.45     1:02.99 (33.54)     1:39.19 (36.20)     1:55.91 (16.72)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'C'                                1:54.20   X1:57.23        
     1) James, Jessica SO               2) Carroll, Maddy                 
     3) Locante, Erin FR                4) Weston, Bailey FR              
                  29.33     1:02.95 (33.62)     1:31.87 (28.92)     1:57.23 (25.36)
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'C'                                 2:03.00   X2:01.92        
     1) Hines, Julia JR                 2) Ihara, Kayty FR                
     3) Zieschang, Sarah JR             4) Lindquist, Allison SO          
                  29.84     1:04.35 (34.51)     1:33.71 (29.36)     2:01.92 (28.21)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'D'                              2:00.00   X2:02.03        
     1) Perkins, Aleah FR               2) Larson, Monica JR              
     3) McCarthy, Claire SR             4) Froiland, Gabbie FR            
                  30.65     1:04.98 (34.33)     1:36.45 (31.47)     2:02.03 (25.58)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'C'               1:58.50   X2:03.45        
     1) Dupont, Kaila FR                2) Jameson, Erin JR               
     3) Bodus, Cari JR                  4) Stingle, Ally                  
                  30.46     1:02.25 (31.79)     1:36.28 (34.03)     2:03.45 (27.17)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'E'                                2:02.00   X2:06.14        
     1) Rummelhart, Cali FR             2) Newton, Quincey FR             
     3) Wolf, Anna FR                   4) Halwix, Victoria JR            
                                1:09.05 ( )     1:37.29 (28.24)     2:06.14 (28.85)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'E'                              2:06.00        XDQ        
     1) Halldin, Kathryn SO             2) Ecklund, Kelsey SO             
     3) Long, Mallory FR                4) Robison, Amy FR                
                  32.68     1:07.72 (35.04)     1:39.53 (31.81)          DQ (29.70)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                              1:52.00         DQ        
     1) Clarkson, Meredith JR           2) Zhang, Alice JR                
     3) Shupp, Em SO                    4) Garner, Kristen SO             
                  28.62     1:00.02 (31.40)     1:26.35 (26.33)          DQ (24.63)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:29.97   12/3/2016 University of Wisconsin-Steven, UW-Stevens 
                         S Jekel, J Englehardt, B Richardson, J Donnellan  
        Pool: # 1:29.71   12/5/2015 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                         K Van Cleave, M Lagieski, R Dalton, J Morrell     
                1:30.73  SELC selected in 2016
                1:31.79  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'               1:30.99    1:29.97*SELC   
     1) Jekel, Sam SR                   2) Englehardt, Jack JR            
     3) Richardson, Brandon JR          4) Donnellan, Reilly SO           
                  23.17       48.30 (25.13)     1:09.93 (21.63)     1:29.97 (20.04)
  2 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                              1:33.00    1:33.06        
     1) Szymczak, Chris SO              2) Deysher, Daniel SO             
     3) Clement, Jacob SR               4) O'Connor, Jack JR              
                  23.57       50.31 (26.74)     1:12.30 (21.99)     1:33.06 (20.76)
  3 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'               1:36.92    1:33.37        
     1) Oh, Andrew FR                   2) Liu, Matthew SO                
     3) Bird, Alex FR                   4) Dawson, Tj JR                  
                  24.57       49.96 (25.39)     1:12.50 (22.54)     1:33.37 (20.87)
  4 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'B'               1:33.00    1:34.21        
     1) Bott, Ethan SR                  2) Donalson, Brandon FR           
     3) Aegerter, Jacob FR              4) King, Andrew SR                
                  24.11       50.83 (26.72)     1:13.72 (22.89)     1:34.21 (20.49)
  5 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                1:34.27    1:35.16        
     1) Bielski, Daniel SR              2) Stigler, Thomas SO             
     3) Roberts, Logan FR               4) Gidlow, Alexander SR           
                  24.15       50.54 (26.39)     1:13.94 (23.40)     1:35.16 (21.22)
  6 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'               1:38.12    1:36.25        
     1) Bennett, Landon Stryker JR      2) Cardwell, Max SO               
     3) Hardy, James FR                 4) Deshusses, Simon FR            
                  25.53       52.36 (26.83)     1:15.24 (22.88)     1:36.25 (21.01)
  7 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                1:35.00    1:36.71        
     1) Loftus, Peter SO                2) Langenhahn, Andrew JR          
     3) Borland, Drew FR                4) Jaworski, Jonathan SO          
                  25.27       52.48 (27.21)     1:15.64 (23.16)     1:36.71 (21.07)
  8 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                              1:36.00    1:37.25        
     1) Larson, Stephen SO              2) Wilkerson, Tice FR             
     3) Dingfield, Chris JR             4) Songer, Daniel FR              
                  25.52       53.02 (27.50)     1:15.67 (22.65)     1:37.25 (21.58)
  9 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                 1:44.50    1:40.89        
     1) Sullivan, Dan SR                2) Meade, Joshua SO               
     3) Rick, Keon FR                   4) Watson, Joseph JR              
                  25.31       53.58 (28.27)     1:18.58 (25.00)     1:40.89 (22.31)
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'               1:39.98   X1:38.44        
     1) Schneider, Grigg SR             2) Bailey, Preston FR             
     3) Johnson, Kevin SO               4) Motch, David FR                
                  27.58       53.96 (26.38)     1:17.62 (23.66)     1:38.44 (20.82)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'C'                                1:40.00   X1:40.29        
     1) Searcy, Chase FR                2) Couch, Ivan FR                 
     3) Theodore, Peter FR              4) Piette, Samuel JR              
                  26.05       53.84 (27.79)     1:18.28 (24.44)     1:40.29 (22.01)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'D'               1:40.00   X1:40.77        
     1) Patton, Riley FR                2) Pritchard, Michael FR          
     3) Fenner, Will SR                 4) Schuetz, Andy SO               
                  26.21       53.62 (27.41)     1:17.71 (24.09)     1:40.77 (23.06)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'C'               1:37.00   X1:40.85        
     1) Townsend, Miles JR              2) Harris, Joel SR                
     3) Teunissen, Austin JR            4) Richetto, Garrett JR           
                  26.15       53.86 (27.71)     1:19.10 (25.24)     1:40.85 (21.75)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'E'               1:42.00   X1:40.88        
     1) Pankratz, Riley SO              2) Aton, Jackson SO               
     3) Gynther, Josh SO                4) Peters, Frank SR               
                  26.53       54.08 (27.55)     1:18.15 (24.07)     1:40.88 (22.73)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'D'                                1:42.00   X1:41.52        
     1) Lotzer, Kevin JR                2) Carroll, Alex SR               
     3) Harrington, Justin SO           4) Gidlow, Cameron FR             
                  26.81       54.81 (28.00)     1:19.28 (24.47)     1:41.52 (22.24)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'C'                              1:42.00   X1:41.65        
     1) Coen, Addison JR                2) Wallace, Nate SO               
     3) Rueger, Matthew SO              4) Speece, Cleve FR               
                  25.27       56.22 (30.95)     1:20.04 (23.82)     1:41.65 (21.61)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'F'               1:42.50   X1:41.94        
     1) Meixner, Caleb SO               2) Schilz, Ben JR                 
     3) Jorgenson, Zach FR              4) Gaschignard, Zachary FR        
                  26.74       54.88 (28.14)     1:18.61 (23.73)     1:41.94 (23.33)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'E'                                1:45.00   X1:43.40        
     1) Bowman, Samuel SR               2) Heckendorf, Cody FR            
     3) Malizio, Jarrett SO             4) Staszak, Andrew SR             
                  27.85       55.70 (27.85)     1:20.25 (24.55)     1:43.40 (23.15)
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'D'               1:43.17   X1:43.72        
     1) Cook, Jaron JR                  2) Yao, Albert JR                 
     3) Rovira, Efrain SO               4) Wojtak, Jeremy JR              
                  27.94       54.47 (26.53)     1:20.37 (25.90)     1:43.72 (23.35)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'G'                    NT   X1:45.03        
     1) Somers, Nate SO                 2) Fernandez, Justin SR           
     3) Immerfall, Ben SR               4) Nelson, Will FR                
                  27.89       55.87 (27.98)     1:21.02 (25.15)     1:45.03 (24.01)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'D'                              1:42.00   X1:45.04        
     1) Mendez, Ben SO                  2) Reyes, Colby SR                
     3) Price, Sam FR                   4) Ganser, Graham SO              
                  25.92       55.00 (29.08)     1:20.86 (25.86)     1:45.04 (24.18)
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:27.03   12/5/2015 Katie Deysher / Wheaton, Wheaton IL        
        Pool: # 4:21.48   12/8/2007 Taylor Zafir / Whtn Swim Club, WHTN        
                4:30.11  SELC selected in 2016
                4:36.69  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Roberson, Kayla           SR WHEATON IL           4:44.35    4:35.41 D3B    
                  27.75       59.74 (31.99)     1:35.27 (35.53)     2:11.28 (36.01)
        2:49.34 (38.06)     3:28.11 (38.77)     4:01.65 (33.54)     4:35.41 (33.76)
  2 Hawker, Erin              SO UWW                  4:41.24    4:37.70        
                  29.20     1:02.41 (33.21)     1:38.96 (36.55)     2:14.93 (35.97)
        2:53.78 (38.85)     3:33.07 (39.29)     4:06.08 (33.01)     4:37.70 (31.62)
  3 Emmert, Erin              FR HOPE                 4:44.83    4:44.73        
                  30.14     1:03.95 (33.81)     1:39.85 (35.90)     2:16.23 (36.38)
        2:58.74 (42.51)     3:41.83 (43.09)     4:13.94 (32.11)     4:44.73 (30.79)
  4 Cox, Maggie               SO WASH U. MO           4:46.13    4:46.55        
                  29.34     1:04.89 (35.55)     1:42.10 (37.21)     2:19.84 (37.74)
        2:58.90 (39.06)     3:39.89 (40.99)     4:13.63 (33.74)     4:46.55 (32.92)
  5 Arteaga, Sarah            SR UWW                  4:48.40    4:48.96        
                  30.64     1:07.14 (36.50)     1:43.65 (36.51)     2:21.11 (37.46)
        3:02.80 (41.69)     3:45.13 (42.33)     4:18.26 (33.13)     4:48.96 (30.70)
  6 Mertz, Caroline           FR WASH U. MO           4:51.62    4:50.12        
                  31.24     1:07.49 (36.25)     1:44.86 (37.37)     2:20.42 (35.56)
        3:03.42 (43.00)     3:45.94 (42.52)     4:18.73 (32.79)     4:50.12 (31.39)
  7 Parent, Bree              SR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:51.76    4:50.83        
                  30.52     1:06.25 (35.73)     1:45.18 (38.93)     2:24.29 (39.11)
        3:03.74 (39.45)     3:43.64 (39.90)     4:17.99 (34.35)     4:50.83 (32.84)
  8 Clarkson, Meredith        JR WHEATON IL           4:48.60    4:52.14        
                  29.11     1:03.87 (34.76)     1:38.94 (35.07)     2:14.42 (35.48)
        2:59.47 (45.05)     3:44.66 (45.19)     4:19.41 (34.75)     4:52.14 (32.73)
Consolation Final
  9 Perkins, Erica            JR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:52.10    4:51.13        
                  30.54     1:06.95 (36.41)     1:44.13 (37.18)     2:23.04 (38.91)
        3:03.54 (40.50)     3:44.18 (40.64)     4:17.70 (33.52)     4:51.13 (33.43)
 10 Putney, Shayna            FR UWW                  4:58.21    4:56.91        
                  30.27     1:06.57 (36.30)     1:43.93 (37.36)     2:21.25 (37.32)
        3:05.42 (44.17)     3:50.38 (44.96)     4:24.00 (33.62)     4:56.91 (32.91)
 11 Doyle, Bethany            SO WHEATON IL           4:58.95    4:57.34        
                  30.64     1:05.77 (35.13)     1:43.94 (38.17)     2:21.47 (37.53)
        3:07.29 (45.82)     3:52.89 (45.60)     4:26.20 (33.31)     4:57.34 (31.14)
 11 Asplund, McKenzie         SR UWW                  4:55.35    4:57.34        
                  32.44     1:10.09 (37.65)     1:49.29 (39.20)     2:27.65 (38.36)
        3:10.17 (42.52)     3:52.80 (42.63)     4:26.11 (33.31)     4:57.34 (31.23)
 13 Larson, Monica            JR WHEATON IL           5:25.07    5:11.51        
                  34.46     1:14.16 (39.70)     1:53.18 (39.02)     2:32.72 (39.54)
        3:17.61 (44.89)     4:02.84 (45.23)     4:38.23 (35.39)     5:11.51 (33.28)
 14 Robison, Amy              FR WHEATON IL           5:27.42    5:13.67        
                  33.60     1:11.90 (38.30)     1:51.30 (39.40)     2:31.16 (39.86)
        3:15.80 (44.64)     4:02.14 (46.34)     4:38.45 (36.31)     5:13.67 (35.22)
 15 Schmitt, Natalie          SR UW-STEVENS POINT     5:23.93    5:18.90        
                  34.83     1:15.26 (40.43)     1:56.90 (41.64)     2:39.10 (42.20)
        3:22.63 (43.53)     4:07.37 (44.74)     4:44.35 (36.98)     5:18.90 (34.55)
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:27.03   12/5/2015 Katie Deysher / Wheaton, Wheaton IL        
        Pool: # 4:21.48   12/8/2007 Taylor Zafir / Whtn Swim Club, WHTN        
                4:30.11  SELC selected in 2016
                4:36.69  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawker, Erin              SO UWW                  4:38.12    4:41.24 q      
                  29.55     1:03.41 (33.86)     1:40.03 (36.62)     2:16.26 (36.23)
        2:55.48 (39.22)     3:35.51 (40.03)     4:08.97 (33.46)     4:41.24 (32.27)
  2 Roberson, Kayla           SR WHEATON IL           4:32.50    4:44.35 q      
                  29.93     1:04.54 (34.61)     1:42.44 (37.90)     2:19.57 (37.13)
        2:59.48 (39.91)     3:39.67 (40.19)     4:12.62 (32.95)     4:44.35 (31.73)
  3 Emmert, Erin              FR HOPE                 4:45.00    4:44.83 q      
                  30.00     1:04.03 (34.03)     1:40.00 (35.97)     2:16.15 (36.15)
        2:59.21 (43.06)     3:42.59 (43.38)     4:14.39 (31.80)     4:44.83 (30.44)
  4 Cox, Maggie               SO WASH U. MO           4:38.79    4:46.13 q      
                  29.68     1:04.62 (34.94)     1:42.49 (37.87)     2:19.80 (37.31)
        2:58.75 (38.95)     3:39.40 (40.65)     4:13.27 (33.87)     4:46.13 (32.86)
  5 Arteaga, Sarah            SR UWW                  4:42.08    4:48.40 q      
                  29.97     1:05.39 (35.42)     1:43.71 (38.32)     2:22.87 (39.16)
        3:02.84 (39.97)     3:44.00 (41.16)     4:16.76 (32.76)     4:48.40 (31.64)
  6 Clarkson, Meredith        JR WHEATON IL           4:55.00    4:48.60 q      
                  29.30     1:04.02 (34.72)     1:40.01 (35.99)     2:15.56 (35.55)
        2:58.80 (43.24)     3:41.95 (43.15)     4:15.49 (33.54)     4:48.60 (33.11)
  7 Mertz, Caroline           FR WASH U. MO           4:42.45    4:51.62 q      
                  30.62     1:05.82 (35.20)     1:42.27 (36.45)     2:17.41 (35.14)
        3:00.78 (43.37)     3:44.79 (44.01)     4:18.95 (34.16)     4:51.62 (32.67)
  8 Parent, Bree              SR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:45.00    4:51.76 q      
                  30.33     1:05.45 (35.12)     1:44.25 (38.80)     2:23.34 (39.09)
        3:02.95 (39.61)     3:42.68 (39.73)     4:17.81 (35.13)     4:51.76 (33.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perkins, Erica            JR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:50.00    4:52.10 q      
                  30.95     1:06.98 (36.03)     1:44.30 (37.32)     2:23.07 (38.77)
        3:03.64 (40.57)     3:45.08 (41.44)     4:19.07 (33.99)     4:52.10 (33.03)
 10 Asplund, McKenzie         SR UWW                  4:55.29    4:55.35 q      
                  33.01                                                 2:27.74 ( )
        3:09.62 (41.88)     3:51.43 (41.81)     4:24.20 (32.77)     4:55.35 (31.15)
 11 Putney, Shayna            FR UWW                  5:05.79    4:58.21 q      
                  30.92     1:07.54 (36.62)     1:45.63 (38.09)     2:23.15 (37.52)
        3:07.91 (44.76)     3:53.11 (45.20)     4:26.31 (33.20)     4:58.21 (31.90)
 12 Doyle, Bethany            SO WHEATON IL           4:58.00    4:58.95 q      
                  30.52     1:05.17 (34.65)     1:43.01 (37.84)     2:19.25 (36.24)
        3:05.76 (46.51)     3:51.92 (46.16)     4:26.06 (34.14)     4:58.95 (32.89)
 13 Schmitt, Natalie          SR UW-STEVENS POINT     5:13.00    5:23.93 q      
                  34.59     1:15.12 (40.53)     1:58.02 (42.90)     2:40.36 (42.34)
        3:26.02 (45.66)     4:11.22 (45.20)     4:48.18 (36.96)     5:23.93 (35.75)
 14 Larson, Monica            JR WHEATON IL           5:10.00    5:25.07 q      
                  32.26     1:13.72 (41.46)     1:55.10 (41.38)     2:36.46 (41.36)
        3:24.43 (47.97)     4:11.93 (47.50)     4:49.51 (37.58)     5:25.07 (35.56)
 15 Robison, Amy              FR WHEATON IL           5:30.00    5:27.42 q      
                  34.34     1:13.29 (38.95)     1:55.66 (42.37)     2:37.85 (42.19)
        3:24.23 (46.38)     4:12.11 (47.88)     4:49.94 (37.83)     5:27.42 (37.48)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:57.79   12/5/2008 Alex Beyer / Wash U, Washington U.         
        Pool: # 3:57.79   12/6/2008 Alex Beyer / Wash U, Washington U          
                4:01.01  SELC selected in 2016
                4:07.40  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 McCauley, Will            SR WHEATON IL           4:09.61    4:03.96 D3B    
                  26.09       55.34 (29.25)     1:27.30 (31.96)     1:58.67 (31.37)
        2:33.85 (35.18)     3:09.74 (35.89)     3:37.24 (27.50)     4:03.96 (26.72)
  2 Liu, Matthew              SO WASH U. MO           4:12.02    4:06.56 D3B    
                  25.77       55.23 (29.46)     1:26.84 (31.61)     1:58.93 (32.09)
        2:32.56 (33.63)     3:06.86 (34.30)     3:37.06 (30.20)     4:06.56 (29.50)
  3 Nason, Jacob              SR WASH U. MO           4:09.60    4:08.20        
                  25.68       54.65 (28.97)     1:25.77 (31.12)     1:57.27 (31.50)
        2:32.69 (35.42)     3:09.52 (36.83)     3:38.92 (29.40)     4:08.20 (29.28)
  4 Lewis, Chandler           SO UWW                  4:12.55    4:10.00        
                  25.74       56.13 (30.39)     1:27.81 (31.68)     1:59.97 (32.16)
        2:34.94 (34.97)     3:11.68 (36.74)     3:41.34 (29.66)     4:10.00 (28.66)
  5 Fernandez, Justin         SR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:14.71    4:14.41        
                  26.80       57.27 (30.47)     1:31.29 (34.02)     2:05.37 (34.08)
        2:41.02 (35.65)     3:17.10 (36.08)     3:46.05 (28.95)     4:14.41 (28.36)
  6 Reynolds, Cal             FR WASH U. MO           4:13.80    4:16.49        
                  26.25       56.02 (29.77)     1:30.47 (34.45)     2:04.36 (33.89)
        2:41.43 (37.07)     3:19.29 (37.86)     3:48.47 (29.18)     4:16.49 (28.02)
  7 McDaniel, Logan           FR WHEATON IL           4:13.90    4:17.06        
                  26.43       58.02 (31.59)     1:31.15 (33.13)     2:03.68 (32.53)
        2:40.74 (37.06)     3:18.09 (37.35)     3:47.86 (29.77)     4:17.06 (29.20)
  8 Cook, Jaron               JR WASH U. MO           4:14.07    4:22.36        
                  26.71       58.01 (31.30)     1:31.98 (33.97)     2:05.87 (33.89)
        2:44.98 (39.11)     3:24.67 (39.69)     3:53.44 (28.77)     4:22.36 (28.92)
Consolation Final
  9 Jorgenson, Zach           FR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:19.78    4:14.83        
                  26.22       56.25 (30.03)     1:28.87 (32.62)     2:00.75 (31.88)
        2:36.57 (35.82)     3:14.06 (37.49)     3:45.01 (30.95)     4:14.83 (29.82)
 10 Schneider, Grigg          SR WASH U. MO           4:16.81    4:17.87        
                  28.11       59.93 (31.82)     1:33.08 (33.15)     2:05.86 (32.78)
        2:42.06 (36.20)     3:19.33 (37.27)     3:49.30 (29.97)     4:17.87 (28.57)
 11 Staszak, Andrew           SR UWW                  4:20.08    4:19.25        
                  28.41     1:00.82 (32.41)     1:34.27 (33.45)     2:06.32 (32.05)
        2:44.22 (37.90)     3:22.29 (38.07)     3:51.63 (29.34)     4:19.25 (27.62)
 12 Teunissen, Austin         JR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:16.99    4:19.52        
                  27.81       58.81 (31.00)     1:33.16 (34.35)     2:06.99 (33.83)
        2:45.12 (38.13)     3:23.03 (37.91)     3:52.03 (29.00)     4:19.52 (27.49)
 13 Heckendorf, Cody          FR UWW                  4:20.22    4:19.56        
                  27.41       59.18 (31.77)     1:32.99 (33.81)     2:06.32 (33.33)
        2:42.49 (36.17)     3:19.62 (37.13)     3:49.74 (30.12)     4:19.56 (29.82)
 14 Perry, Connor             SO WHEATON IL           4:24.71    4:25.62        
                  26.90       57.39 (30.49)     1:32.86 (35.47)     2:07.51 (34.65)
        2:45.36 (37.85)     3:24.72 (39.36)     3:55.64 (30.92)     4:25.62 (29.98)
 15 Somers, Nate              SO UW-STEVENS POINT     4:23.31    4:27.25        
                  28.70     1:01.19 (32.49)     1:35.55 (34.36)     2:10.15 (34.60)
        2:50.10 (39.95)     3:29.72 (39.62)     3:58.78 (29.06)     4:27.25 (28.47)
 16 Meixner, Caleb            SO UW-STEVENS POINT     4:25.79    4:30.84        
                  28.54     1:00.47 (31.93)     1:34.67 (34.20)     2:06.93 (32.26)
        2:46.35 (39.42)     3:26.66 (40.31)     3:59.11 (32.45)     4:30.84 (31.73)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:57.79   12/5/2008 Alex Beyer / Wash U, Washington U.         
        Pool: # 3:57.79   12/6/2008 Alex Beyer / Wash U, Washington U          
                4:01.01  SELC selected in 2016
                4:07.40  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nason, Jacob              SR WASH U. MO           4:10.37    4:09.60 q      
                  26.09       55.23 (29.14)     1:26.93 (31.70)     1:59.43 (32.50)
        2:35.39 (35.96)     3:12.04 (36.65)     3:40.86 (28.82)     4:09.60 (28.74)
  2 McCauley, Will            SR WHEATON IL           4:04.00    4:09.61 q      
                  26.60       56.64 (30.04)     1:29.69 (33.05)     2:01.82 (32.13)
        2:37.09 (35.27)     3:13.31 (36.22)     3:41.63 (28.32)     4:09.61 (27.98)
  3 Liu, Matthew              SO WASH U. MO           4:07.77    4:12.02 q      
                  26.10       56.34 (30.24)     1:30.13 (33.79)     2:03.72 (33.59)
        2:38.26 (34.54)     3:13.22 (34.96)     3:42.34 (29.12)     4:12.02 (29.68)
  4 Lewis, Chandler           SO UWW                  4:12.36    4:12.55 q      
                  25.92       56.42 (30.50)     1:28.04 (31.62)     1:59.39 (31.35)
        2:35.68 (36.29)     3:13.24 (37.56)     3:43.21 (29.97)     4:12.55 (29.34)
  5 Reynolds, Cal             FR WASH U. MO           4:13.52    4:13.80 q      
                  26.55       56.78 (30.23)     1:30.52 (33.74)     2:03.59 (33.07)
        2:40.41 (36.82)     3:17.60 (37.19)     3:46.11 (28.51)     4:13.80 (27.69)
  6 McDaniel, Logan           FR WHEATON IL           4:18.00    4:13.90 q      
                  26.73       57.79 (31.06)     1:30.00 (32.21)     2:01.60 (31.60)
        2:38.33 (36.73)     3:15.11 (36.78)     3:44.87 (29.76)     4:13.90 (29.03)
  7 Cook, Jaron               JR WASH U. MO           4:16.34    4:14.07 q      
                  26.47       56.40 (29.93)     1:29.65 (33.25)     2:01.87 (32.22)
        2:39.54 (37.67)     3:17.23 (37.69)     3:46.03 (28.80)     4:14.07 (28.04)
  8 Fernandez, Justin         SR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:20.00    4:14.71 q      
                  27.51       58.88 (31.37)     1:32.11 (33.23)     2:05.96 (33.85)
        2:42.05 (36.09)     3:18.32 (36.27)     3:47.35 (29.03)     4:14.71 (27.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schneider, Grigg          SR WASH U. MO           4:12.67    4:16.81 q      
                  28.01       59.58 (31.57)     1:32.34 (32.76)     2:04.71 (32.37)
        2:41.04 (36.33)     3:17.62 (36.58)     3:47.64 (30.02)     4:16.81 (29.17)
 10 Teunissen, Austin         JR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:24.00    4:16.99 q      
                  27.11       57.43 (30.32)     1:31.01 (33.58)     2:04.88 (33.87)
        2:42.40 (37.52)     3:19.98 (37.58)     3:48.97 (28.99)     4:16.99 (28.02)
 11 Jorgenson, Zach           FR UW-STEVENS POINT     4:45.88    4:19.78 q      
                  26.63       57.98 (31.35)     1:31.72 (33.74)     2:04.67 (32.95)
        2:41.89 (37.22)     3:20.75 (38.86)     3:50.49 (29.74)     4:19.78 (29.29)
 12 Staszak, Andrew           SR UWW                  4:38.60    4:20.08 q      
                  28.10     1:00.05 (31.95)     1:33.25 (33.20)     2:05.46 (32.21)
        2:43.75 (38.29)     3:22.29 (38.54)     3:51.89 (29.60)     4:20.08 (28.19)
 13 Heckendorf, Cody          FR UWW                  4:23.34    4:20.22 q      
                  26.79       58.24 (31.45)     1:32.22 (33.98)     2:05.67 (33.45)
        2:41.68 (36.01)     3:18.98 (37.30)     3:50.09 (31.11)     4:20.22 (30.13)
 14 Somers, Nate              SO UW-STEVENS POINT     4:30.00    4:23.31 q      
                  27.25       58.41 (31.16)     1:31.59 (33.18)     2:05.11 (33.52)
        2:46.69 (41.58)     3:26.29 (39.60)     3:55.42 (29.13)     4:23.31 (27.89)
 15 Perry, Connor             SO WHEATON IL           4:25.00    4:24.71 q      
                  27.04       56.62 (29.58)     1:31.83 (35.21)     2:07.15 (35.32)
        2:44.33 (37.18)     3:23.01 (38.68)     3:54.58 (31.57)     4:24.71 (30.13)
 16 Meixner, Caleb            SO UW-STEVENS POINT     4:22.00    4:25.79 q      
                  28.13     1:00.04 (31.91)     1:33.35 (33.31)     2:05.45 (32.10)
        2:44.50 (39.05)     3:23.72 (39.22)     3:55.55 (31.83)     4:25.79 (30.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wojtak, Jeremy            JR WASH U. MO           4:32.45    4:31.65        
                  27.67     1:00.15 (32.48)     1:34.96 (34.81)     2:09.67 (34.71)
        2:49.50 (39.83)     3:29.25 (39.75)     4:00.88 (31.63)     4:31.65 (30.77)
 -- Lotzer, Kevin             JR UWW                  4:27.16         DQ        
                  28.54     1:00.50 (31.96)     1:34.36 (33.86)     2:09.63 (35.27)
        2:47.31 (37.68)     3:26.89 (39.58)     3:57.90 (31.01)          DQ (30.23)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:50.50   12/7/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL          
        Pool: # 1:48.74   2/15/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton             
                1:52.32  SELC selected in 2016
                1:52.86  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Polries, Erin             SR WASH U. MO           1:55.96    1:55.66        
                  27.04       56.08 (29.04)     1:25.95 (29.87)     1:55.66 (29.71)
  2 Mansour, Emily            SO WASH U. MO           1:56.01    1:56.06        
                  27.05       55.97 (28.92)     1:25.79 (29.82)     1:56.06 (30.27)
  3 Ivey, Brooke              SO WASH U. MO           1:57.73    1:56.97        
                  27.89       57.10 (29.21)     1:26.99 (29.89)     1:56.97 (29.98)
  4 Brickner, Charlie         SO WASH U. MO           1:58.55    1:57.24        
                  27.43       56.70 (29.27)     1:26.69 (29.99)     1:57.24 (30.55)
  5 Franke, Maggie            FR WHEATON IL           1:57.60    1:57.63        
                  27.59       57.27 (29.68)     1:27.14 (29.87)     1:57.63 (30.49)
  6 Lotzer, Margaret          SR UWW                  1:57.35    1:58.25        
                  27.97       57.61 (29.64)     1:28.01 (30.40)     1:58.25 (30.24)
  7 Brinks, Abigail           SO HOPE                 1:57.49    1:59.28        
                  27.37       56.80 (29.43)     1:28.02 (31.22)     1:59.28 (31.26)
  8 Froiland, Gabbie          FR WHEATON IL           1:59.57    2:01.57        
                  27.35       57.60 (30.25)     1:29.03 (31.43)     2:01.57 (32.54)
Consolation Final
  9 Cowin, Reagan             FR WASH U. MO           1:59.66    1:57.13        
                  27.53       57.81 (30.28)     1:28.30 (30.49)     1:57.13 (28.83)
 10 Bowen, Ashley             FR WHEATON IL           1:59.66    1:57.45        
                  27.17       56.82 (29.65)     1:27.38 (30.56)     1:57.45 (30.07)
 11 Devine, Grace             SR UWW                  2:00.61    2:00.73        
                  28.02       58.28 (30.26)     1:29.23 (30.95)     2:00.73 (31.50)
 12 Asselin, Sydney           SO HOPE                 2:00.97    2:00.93        
                  28.29       59.00 (30.71)     1:30.19 (31.19)     2:00.93 (30.74)
 13 Kennon, Isabel            SO WASH U. MO           2:00.96    2:01.88        
                  28.14       59.09 (30.95)     1:30.62 (31.53)     2:01.88 (31.26)
 14 Haertl, Alyssa            SO UWW                  2:03.13    2:03.53        
                  28.03       58.89 (30.86)     1:30.98 (32.09)     2:03.53 (32.55)
 15 Weston, Bailey            FR UWW                  2:00.67    2:03.85        
                  28.17       59.26 (31.09)     1:31.63 (32.37)     2:03.85 (32.22)
 16 Garner, Kristen           SO WHEATON IL           2:02.41    2:04.09        
                  27.52       59.27 (31.75)     1:31.96 (32.69)     2:04.09 (32.13)
Bonus Final
 17 Champa, Emily             SO UWW                  2:03.39    2:02.32        
                  29.14     1:00.74 (31.60)     1:32.31 (31.57)     2:02.32 (30.01)
 18 Fris, Elizabeth           SR HOPE                 2:05.15    2:03.30        
                  29.03     1:00.11 (31.08)     1:31.62 (31.51)     2:03.30 (31.68)
 19 Flesher, Bridget          JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:03.18    2:03.63        
                1:00.59     1:31.91 (31.32)     2:03.63 (31.72)         2:03.63 ( )
 20 Cameron, Noah             JR WHEATON IL           2:06.49    2:04.08        
                  28.41       59.27 (30.86)     1:31.86 (32.59)     2:04.08 (32.22)
 21 Roff, Murron              FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:03.67    2:04.67        
                  28.62     1:00.39 (31.77)     1:32.74 (32.35)     2:04.67 (31.93)
 22 Ellison, Lauren           FR WASH U. MO           2:05.88    2:04.99        
                  28.76     1:00.16 (31.40)     1:32.41 (32.25)     2:04.99 (32.58)
 23 Palajac, Sophia           FR HOPE                 2:04.63    2:05.16        
                  29.26     1:00.84 (31.58)     1:33.05 (32.21)     2:05.16 (32.11)
 24 Sobkowski, Alison         FR HOPE                 2:05.05    2:06.11        
                  28.88     1:00.71 (31.83)     1:33.55 (32.84)     2:06.11 (32.56)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:50.50   12/7/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL          
        Pool: # 1:48.74   2/15/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton             
                1:52.32  SELC selected in 2016
                1:52.86  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polries, Erin             SR WASH U. MO           1:54.98    1:55.96 q      
                  27.10       56.07 (28.97)     1:25.88 (29.81)     1:55.96 (30.08)
  2 Mansour, Emily            SO WASH U. MO           1:56.39    1:56.01 q      
                  26.99       56.16 (29.17)     1:25.82 (29.66)     1:56.01 (30.19)
  3 Lotzer, Margaret          SR UWW                  1:59.16    1:57.35 q      
                  28.07       57.78 (29.71)     1:27.44 (29.66)     1:57.35 (29.91)
  4 Brinks, Abigail           SO HOPE                 1:59.00    1:57.49 q      
                  27.30       56.61 (29.31)     1:27.06 (30.45)     1:57.49 (30.43)
  5 Franke, Maggie            FR WHEATON IL           1:58.00    1:57.60 q      
                  27.34       57.20 (29.86)     1:27.14 (29.94)     1:57.60 (30.46)
  6 Ivey, Brooke              SO WASH U. MO           1:56.49    1:57.73 q      
                  27.43       56.49 (29.06)     1:26.78 (30.29)     1:57.73 (30.95)
  7 Brickner, Charlie         SO WASH U. MO           1:56.31    1:58.55 q      
                  27.47       57.27 (29.80)     1:27.70 (30.43)     1:58.55 (30.85)
  8 Froiland, Gabbie          FR WHEATON IL           2:00.00    1:59.57 q      
                                                    1:28.63 ( )     1:59.57 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowen, Ashley             FR WHEATON IL           1:56.50    1:59.66 q      
                  27.91       57.44 (29.53)     1:27.89 (30.45)     1:59.66 (31.77)
  9 Cowin, Reagan             FR WASH U. MO           1:59.88    1:59.66 q      
                  27.41       57.79 (30.38)     1:28.29 (30.50)     1:59.66 (31.37)
 11 Devine, Grace             SR UWW                  1:58.90    2:00.61 q      
                  28.02       58.38 (30.36)     1:29.45 (31.07)     2:00.61 (31.16)
 12 Weston, Bailey            FR UWW                  2:02.71    2:00.67 q      
                  27.75       58.04 (30.29)     1:29.83 (31.79)     2:00.67 (30.84)
 13 Kennon, Isabel            SO WASH U. MO           2:00.62    2:00.96 q      
                  28.26       59.01 (30.75)     1:30.17 (31.16)     2:00.96 (30.79)
 14 Asselin, Sydney           SO HOPE                 1:58.50    2:00.97 q      
                  28.61       59.10 (30.49)     1:30.31 (31.21)     2:00.97 (30.66)
 15 Garner, Kristen           SO WHEATON IL           2:00.37    2:02.41 q      
                  27.54       58.28 (30.74)     1:30.50 (32.22)     2:02.41 (31.91)
 16 Haertl, Alyssa            SO UWW                  2:06.31    2:03.13 q      
                  27.88       59.19 (31.31)     1:31.20 (32.01)     2:03.13 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flesher, Bridget          JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:59.90    2:03.18 q      
                  28.88       59.86 (30.98)     1:31.16 (31.30)     2:03.18 (32.02)
 18 Champa, Emily             SO UWW                  2:02.16    2:03.39 q      
                  28.46       59.25 (30.79)     1:31.27 (32.02)     2:03.39 (32.12)
 19 Williams, Vada            SO UWW                  2:00.75    2:03.66 q      
                  28.21       59.07 (30.86)     1:30.91 (31.84)     2:03.66 (32.75)
 20 Roff, Murron              FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:03.00    2:03.67 q      
                  27.73       58.92 (31.19)     1:31.46 (32.54)     2:03.67 (32.21)
 21 Palajac, Sophia           FR HOPE                 2:04.00    2:04.63 q      
                  28.80     1:00.12 (31.32)     1:32.46 (32.34)     2:04.63 (32.17)
 22 Sobkowski, Alison         FR HOPE                 2:04.00    2:05.05 q      
                  28.53       59.58 (31.05)     1:32.11 (32.53)     2:05.05 (32.94)
 23 Fris, Elizabeth           SR HOPE                 2:09.00    2:05.15 q      
                  28.87     1:00.33 (31.46)   2:05.15 (1:04.82)                    
 24 Ellison, Lauren           FR WASH U. MO           2:06.17    2:05.88 q      
                  28.62       59.75 (31.13)     1:32.63 (32.88)     2:05.88 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cameron, Noah             JR WHEATON IL           2:05.00    2:06.49        
                  28.55     1:00.36 (31.81)     1:33.58 (33.22)     2:06.49 (32.91)
 26 Dupont, Kaila             FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:09.00    2:06.82        
                  28.74     1:00.91 (32.17)     1:34.06 (33.15)     2:06.82 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Perkins, Camille          JR WHEATON IL           2:05.00    2:09.20        
                  30.36     1:03.15 (32.79)     1:36.35 (33.20)     2:09.20 (32.85)
 28 Watson, Nichol            FR HOPE                 2:09.00    2:09.63        
                  29.84     1:02.48 (32.64)     1:36.41 (33.93)     2:09.63 (33.22)
 29 Heimkes, Ashley           SO UW-STEVENS POINT     2:11.00    2:09.85        
                  30.45     1:03.46 (33.01)     1:36.62 (33.16)     2:09.85 (33.23)
 30 Lan, Serena               SO WASH U. MO           2:10.04    2:11.99        
                  30.36     1:04.05 (33.69)     1:38.63 (34.58)     2:11.99 (33.36)
 31 Northuis, Elena           FR HOPE                 2:18.00    2:13.62        
                  29.71     1:03.95 (34.24)     1:39.17 (35.22)     2:13.62 (34.45)
 32 Lindquist, Allison        SO HOPE                 2:15.00    2:14.53        
                  30.30     1:03.58 (33.28)     1:38.71 (35.13)     2:14.53 (35.82)
 33 Hoover, Margaret             UW-STEVENS POINT     2:10.00    2:14.61        
                  30.14     1:04.44 (34.30)     1:40.51 (36.07)     2:14.61 (34.10)
 34 Newton, Quincey           FR UWW                  2:08.00    2:14.97        
                  30.22     1:04.70 (34.48)     1:40.21 (35.51)     2:14.97 (34.76)
 35 Trenn, Emily              JR UWW                  2:10.00    2:17.52        
                  31.42     1:06.33 (34.91)     1:42.29 (35.96)     2:17.52 (35.23)
 36 Hughes, Teagan            FR UW-STEVENS POINT          NT    2:18.97        
                  31.74     1:06.24 (34.50)     1:42.40 (36.16)     2:18.97 (36.57)
 37 Bodus, Cari               JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:30.00    2:31.99        
                  33.53     1:10.61 (37.08)     1:50.04 (39.43)     2:31.99 (41.95)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:38.08   12/6/2008 Alex Beyer / Wash U., Washington U.        
        Pool: # 1:38.08   12/6/2008 Alex Beyer / Wash U, Washington U          
                1:39.78  SELC selected in 2016
                1:40.45  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Deshusses, Simon          FR WASH U. MO           1:43.53    1:42.54        
                  24.19       50.34 (26.15)     1:16.10 (25.76)     1:42.54 (26.44)
  2 Richetto, Garrett         JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:43.65    1:43.13        
                  24.15       50.37 (26.22)     1:16.94 (26.57)     1:43.13 (26.19)
  3 Aegerter, Jacob           FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:44.33    1:43.22        
                  24.59       50.79 (26.20)     1:16.96 (26.17)     1:43.22 (26.26)
  4 Zhu, Wending              JR WASH U. MO           1:44.37    1:43.94        
                  24.62       51.42 (26.80)     1:17.94 (26.52)     1:43.94 (26.00)
  5 Guttilla, Alessandro      SO WASH U. MO           1:44.89    1:44.50        
                  24.61       51.07 (26.46)     1:18.05 (26.98)     1:44.50 (26.45)
  6 Kanute, Joshua            SR UWW                  1:44.40    1:44.62        
                  24.79       50.88 (26.09)     1:17.93 (27.05)     1:44.62 (26.69)
  7 Walker, Christopher       SO WASH U. MO           1:44.24    1:45.24        
                  23.98       50.69 (26.71)     1:17.91 (27.22)     1:45.24 (27.33)
  8 O'Connor, Jack            JR WHEATON IL           1:42.88    1:45.43        
                  24.04       50.29 (26.25)     1:17.61 (27.32)     1:45.43 (27.82)
Consolation Final
  9 Kimel, Micah              FR WHEATON IL           1:45.00    1:44.54        
                  25.03       51.66 (26.63)     1:18.20 (26.54)     1:44.54 (26.34)
 10 Missak, Steven            JR UWW                  1:45.30    1:44.69        
                  24.96       52.09 (27.13)     1:18.61 (26.52)     1:44.69 (26.08)
 11 Bowman, Samuel            SR UWW                  1:46.11    1:45.33        
                  24.71       51.32 (26.61)     1:18.27 (26.95)     1:45.33 (27.06)
 12 Theodore, Peter           FR UWW                  1:46.45    1:45.75        
                  24.93       51.79 (26.86)     1:19.38 (27.59)     1:45.75 (26.37)
 13 Gidlow, Cameron           FR UWW                  1:46.36    1:46.09        
                  24.48       51.65 (27.17)     1:19.24 (27.59)     1:46.09 (26.85)
 14 Amundson, Bruce           SO UWW                  1:46.36    1:46.26        
                  25.20       52.40 (27.20)     1:19.79 (27.39)     1:46.26 (26.47)
 15 Gidlow, Alexander         SR UWW                  1:46.30    1:47.02        
                  24.42       51.31 (26.89)     1:19.47 (28.16)     1:47.02 (27.55)
 16 Hill, Paul                SR UWW                  1:46.32    1:48.49        
                  25.04       52.22 (27.18)     1:20.14 (27.92)     1:48.49 (28.35)
Bonus Final
 17 Bott, Ethan               SR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:47.27    1:46.21        
                  25.49       52.63 (27.14)     1:19.86 (27.23)     1:46.21 (26.35)
 18 Speece, Cleve             FR WHEATON IL           1:47.20    1:47.06        
                  24.51       51.37 (26.86)     1:18.52 (27.15)     1:47.06 (28.54)
 19 Joerres, David            JR UWW                  1:47.45    1:47.55        
                  25.76       53.18 (27.42)     1:21.26 (28.08)     1:47.55 (26.29)
 20 Engle, Jeffrey            SO HOPE                 1:50.10    1:49.10        
                  25.69       53.74 (28.05)     1:21.55 (27.81)     1:49.10 (27.55)
 21 Costello, Seth            FR HOPE                 1:50.63    1:49.57        
                  25.19       52.81 (27.62)     1:20.91 (28.10)     1:49.57 (28.66)
 22 Brown, Brian              JR HOPE                 1:51.18    1:52.79        
                  26.60       55.87 (29.27)     1:25.11 (29.24)     1:52.79 (27.68)
 23 Meade, Joshua             SO HOPE                 1:50.51    1:53.53        
                  26.25       54.72 (28.47)     1:23.68 (28.96)     1:53.53 (29.85)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:38.08   12/6/2008 Alex Beyer / Wash U., Washington U.        
        Pool: # 1:38.08   12/6/2008 Alex Beyer / Wash U, Washington U          
                1:39.78  SELC selected in 2016
                1:40.45  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Connor, Jack            JR WHEATON IL           1:45.00    1:42.88 q      
                  23.60       49.55 (25.95)     1:16.09 (26.54)     1:42.88 (26.79)
  2 Deshusses, Simon          FR WASH U. MO           1:45.90    1:43.53 q      
                  24.74       51.43 (26.69)     1:16.93 (25.50)     1:43.53 (26.60)
  3 Richetto, Garrett         JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:45.50    1:43.65 q      
                  24.72       50.87 (26.15)     1:17.24 (26.37)     1:43.65 (26.41)
  4 Walker, Christopher       SO WASH U. MO           1:44.98    1:44.24 q      
                  24.11       50.42 (26.31)     1:17.39 (26.97)     1:44.24 (26.85)
  5 Aegerter, Jacob           FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:48.00    1:44.33 q      
                  25.05       51.71 (26.66)     1:17.85 (26.14)     1:44.33 (26.48)
  6 Zhu, Wending              JR WASH U. MO           1:43.89    1:44.37 q      
                  24.75       51.84 (27.09)     1:18.29 (26.45)     1:44.37 (26.08)
  7 Kanute, Joshua            SR UWW                  1:43.25    1:44.40 q      
                  24.82       50.87 (26.05)     1:17.99 (27.12)     1:44.40 (26.41)
  8 Guttilla, Alessandro      SO WASH U. MO           1:44.53    1:44.89 q      
                  23.86       49.94 (26.08)     1:17.01 (27.07)     1:44.89 (27.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kimel, Micah              FR WHEATON IL           1:47.00    1:45.00 q      
                  25.12       52.04 (26.92)     1:18.49 (26.45)     1:45.00 (26.51)
 10 Deysher, Daniel           SO WHEATON IL           1:45.00    1:45.22 q      
                  25.31       52.18 (26.87)     1:18.81 (26.63)     1:45.22 (26.41)
 11 Missak, Steven            JR UWW                  1:46.20    1:45.30 q      
                  24.39       51.58 (27.19)     1:18.58 (27.00)     1:45.30 (26.72)
 12 Bowman, Samuel            SR UWW                  1:46.53    1:46.11 q      
                  25.17       52.24 (27.07)     1:19.19 (26.95)     1:46.11 (26.92)
 13 Gidlow, Alexander         SR UWW                  1:47.48    1:46.30 q      
                  24.75       51.78 (27.03)     1:19.32 (27.54)     1:46.30 (26.98)
 14 Hill, Paul                SR UWW                  1:46.53    1:46.32 q      
                  24.76       51.81 (27.05)     1:19.02 (27.21)     1:46.32 (27.30)
 15 Amundson, Bruce           SO UWW                  1:48.02    1:46.36 q      
                  24.36       51.29 (26.93)     1:18.86 (27.57)     1:46.36 (27.50)
 15 Gidlow, Cameron           FR UWW                  1:49.92    1:46.36 q      
                  25.03       52.52 (27.49)     1:19.88 (27.36)     1:46.36 (26.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Theodore, Peter           FR UWW                  1:50.25    1:46.45 q      
                  25.42       52.28 (26.86)     1:19.60 (27.32)     1:46.45 (26.85)
 18 Speece, Cleve             FR WHEATON IL           1:51.00    1:47.20 q      
                  24.92       52.38 (27.46)     1:19.75 (27.37)     1:47.20 (27.45)
 19 Bott, Ethan               SR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:50.70    1:47.27 q      
                  24.72       51.58 (26.86)     1:19.77 (28.19)     1:47.27 (27.50)
 20 Joerres, David            JR UWW                  1:49.87    1:47.45 q      
                  25.27       52.98 (27.71)     1:20.64 (27.66)     1:47.45 (26.81)
 21 Songer, Daniel            FR WHEATON IL           1:47.00    1:48.22 q      
                  25.00       52.51 (27.51)     1:20.27 (27.76)     1:48.22 (27.95)
 22 Engle, Jeffrey            SO HOPE                 1:48.00    1:50.10 q      
                  25.74       53.61 (27.87)     1:21.94 (28.33)     1:50.10 (28.16)
 23 Meade, Joshua             SO HOPE                 1:50.00    1:50.51 q      
                  25.91       53.79 (27.88)     1:22.10 (28.31)     1:50.51 (28.41)
 24 Costello, Seth            FR HOPE                 1:53.00    1:50.63 q      
                  25.40       53.65 (28.25)     1:22.11 (28.46)     1:50.63 (28.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wilkerson, Tice           FR WHEATON IL           1:51.00    1:50.95        
                  25.40       53.45 (28.05)     1:22.14 (28.69)     1:50.95 (28.81)
 26 Brown, Brian              JR HOPE                 1:50.00    1:51.18        
                  25.92       54.28 (28.36)     1:22.93 (28.65)     1:51.18 (28.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Peters, Frank             SR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:50.00    1:51.68        
                  24.96       53.22 (28.26)     1:22.51 (29.29)     1:51.68 (29.17)
 28 Nelson, Will              FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:55.47    1:52.50        
                  26.01       54.39 (28.38)     1:23.40 (29.01)     1:52.50 (29.10)
 29 Ganser, Graham            SO WHEATON IL           1:55.53    1:55.65        
                  26.32       55.44 (29.12)     1:25.83 (30.39)     1:55.65 (29.82)
 30 Cameron, Evan             SO WHEATON IL           1:55.00    1:57.08        
                  27.24       56.87 (29.63)   1:57.08 (1:00.21)                    
 31 DeWitt, Seth              SO HOPE                 1:55.00    1:59.86        
                  26.70       56.78 (30.08)     1:28.27 (31.49)     1:59.86 (31.59)
 32 Fernandez, Andrew            UW-STEVENS POINT     1:55.00    2:05.72        
                  26.88       57.91 (31.03)     1:31.33 (33.42)     2:05.72 (34.39)
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 53.72   12/6/2014 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL            
        Pool: # 53.06   2/15/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL            
                56.34  SELC selected in 2016
                56.95  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Matthys, Michaela         JR UWW                    56.43      56.33 SELC   
                  26.73       56.33 (29.60)                                        
  2 Bagley, Erin              SR WHEATON IL             57.77      56.98        
                  26.66       56.98 (30.32)                                        
  3 Palajac, Chloe            JR HOPE                   58.40      59.04        
                  27.55       59.04 (31.49)                                        
  4 Murdock, Michelle         JR WASH U. MO             58.59      59.30        
                  27.74       59.30 (31.56)                                        
  5 George, Liz               FR WHEATON IL             59.09      59.34        
                  27.88       59.34 (31.46)                                        
  6 Holtkamp, Kate            FR WASH U. MO             59.61      59.85        
                  28.12       59.85 (31.73)                                        
  7 Meyer, Molly              SR HOPE                   58.46      59.94        
                  27.77       59.94 (32.17)                                        
  8 Jenkins, Hailey           FR WASH U. MO           1:00.61    1:00.26        
                  28.24     1:00.26 (32.02)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Barich-Mooday, Jen        SR WHEATON IL           1:00.98    1:00.76        
                  28.72     1:00.76 (32.04)                                        
 10 Shupp, Em                 SO WHEATON IL           1:00.67    1:00.97        
                  28.29     1:00.97 (32.68)                                        
 11 Bai, Carrie               JR WHEATON IL           1:02.43    1:01.57        
                  29.17     1:01.57 (32.40)                                        
 12 Craig, Betsy              SO HOPE                 1:01.18    1:01.68        
                  29.48     1:01.68 (32.20)                                        
 13 Swider, Gabriela          SR UWW                  1:02.50    1:01.97        
                  29.26     1:01.97 (32.71)                                        
 14 Carlson, Melanie          SO UWW                  1:01.90    1:01.98        
                  28.92     1:01.98 (33.06)                                        
 15 Gustafson, Meredith       FR UWW                  1:01.65    1:02.22        
                  29.63     1:02.22 (32.59)                                        
 16 Hudson, Sara              SO HOPE                 1:01.94    1:02.31        
                  29.08     1:02.31 (33.23)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Oldach, Sarah             SR WHEATON IL           1:03.36    1:01.24        
                  29.54     1:01.24 (31.70)                                        
 18 Wolf, Anna                FR UWW                  1:05.59    1:05.21        
                  30.47     1:05.21 (34.74)                                        
 19 Rummelhart, Cali          FR UWW                  1:09.72    1:05.84        
                  30.64     1:05.84 (35.20)                                        
 20 Locante, Erin             FR UWW                  1:05.72    1:06.78        
                  30.17     1:06.78 (36.61)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Claire          SR WHEATON IL           1:06.84    1:06.88        
                  31.56     1:06.88 (35.32)                                        
 22 Halwix, Victoria          JR UWW                  1:10.27    1:10.73        
                  32.44     1:10.73 (38.29)                                        
 23 Halldin, Kathryn          SO WHEATON IL           1:12.95    1:13.64        
                  33.35     1:13.64 (40.29)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 53.72   12/6/2014 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL            
        Pool: # 53.06   2/15/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL            
                56.34  SELC selected in 2016
                56.95  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthys, Michaela         JR UWW                    56.82      56.43 qD3B   
                  25.95       56.43 (30.48)                                        
  2 Bagley, Erin              SR WHEATON IL             58.00      57.77 q      
                  26.83       57.77 (30.94)                                        
  3 Palajac, Chloe            JR HOPE                   57.00      58.40 q      
                  27.84       58.40 (30.56)                                        
  4 Meyer, Molly              SR HOPE                   57.00      58.46 q      
                  27.41       58.46 (31.05)                                        
  5 Murdock, Michelle         JR WASH U. MO           1:00.47      58.59 q      
                  27.06       58.59 (31.53)                                        
  6 George, Liz               FR WHEATON IL           1:00.71      59.09 q      
                  28.05       59.09 (31.04)                                        
  7 Holtkamp, Kate            FR WASH U. MO             58.87      59.61 q      
                  28.24       59.61 (31.37)                                        
  8 Jenkins, Hailey           FR WASH U. MO           1:00.56    1:00.61 q      
                  27.56     1:00.61 (33.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shupp, Em                 SO WHEATON IL           1:01.50    1:00.67 q      
                  28.66     1:00.67 (32.01)                                        
 10 Barich-Mooday, Jen        SR WHEATON IL           1:04.08    1:00.98 q      
                  28.59     1:00.98 (32.39)                                        
 11 Craig, Betsy              SO HOPE                 1:01.00    1:01.18 q      
                  28.90     1:01.18 (32.28)                                        
 12 Gustafson, Meredith       FR UWW                  1:02.31    1:01.65 q      
                  30.31     1:01.65 (31.34)                                        
 13 Carlson, Melanie          SO UWW                    59.91    1:01.90 q      
                  28.63     1:01.90 (33.27)                                        
 14 Hudson, Sara              SO HOPE                 1:01.00    1:01.94 q      
                  29.01     1:01.94 (32.93)                                        
 15 Bai, Carrie               JR WHEATON IL           1:01.87    1:02.43 q      
                  30.35     1:02.43 (32.08)                                        
 16 Swider, Gabriela          SR UWW                  1:01.82    1:02.50 q      
                  29.57     1:02.50 (32.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oldach, Sarah             SR WHEATON IL           1:01.00    1:03.36 q      
                  30.46     1:03.36 (32.90)                                        
 18 Wolf, Anna                FR UWW                  1:06.96    1:05.59 q      
                  30.97     1:05.59 (34.62)                                        
 19 Locante, Erin             FR UWW                       NT    1:05.72 q      
                  30.25     1:05.72 (35.47)                                        
 20 McCarthy, Claire          SR WHEATON IL           1:05.00    1:06.84 q      
                  31.54     1:06.84 (35.30)                                        
 21 Perkins, Aleah            FR WHEATON IL           1:07.01    1:07.15 q      
                  31.34     1:07.15 (35.81)                                        
 22 Rummelhart, Cali          FR UWW                  1:09.13    1:09.72 q      
                  32.91     1:09.72 (36.81)                                        
 23 Halwix, Victoria          JR UWW                  1:06.79    1:10.27 q      
                  32.53     1:10.27 (37.74)                                        
 24 Halldin, Kathryn          SO WHEATON IL           1:16.09    1:12.95 q      
                  33.07     1:12.95 (39.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Yeazel, Kassie            JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:03.00   X1:05.10        
                  30.10     1:05.10 (35.00)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 47.98   12/5/2015 Reed Dalton / Wash U, Wash U. MO             
        Pool: # 47.98   12/5/2015 Reed Dalton / Wash U, Wash U. MO             
                49.05  SELC selected in 2016
                49.56  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Jekel, Sam                SR UW-STEVENS POINT       48.85      48.80 SELC   
                  22.63       48.80 (26.17)                                        
  2 Dingfield, Chris          JR WHEATON IL             50.26      50.02        
                  23.49       50.02 (26.53)                                        
  3 Moser, Grant              SO UW-STEVENS POINT       50.91      50.07        
                  23.53       50.07 (26.54)                                        
  4 Clement, Jacob            SR WHEATON IL             50.53      50.32        
                  23.51       50.32 (26.81)                                        
  5 Bird, Alex                FR WASH U. MO             50.82      50.37        
                  23.98       50.37 (26.39)                                        
  6 Oh, Andrew                FR WASH U. MO             50.37      50.55        
                  23.83       50.55 (26.72)                                        
  7 Hardy, James              FR WASH U. MO             50.62      50.66        
                  23.96       50.66 (26.70)                                        
  8 Matthews, Michael         SO WASH U. MO             50.95      51.20        
                  23.62       51.20 (27.58)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Perry, Michael            FR WASH U. MO             51.70      51.54        
                  24.20       51.54 (27.34)                                        
 10 Emmert, Charles           JR HOPE                   51.30      51.71        
                  24.19       51.71 (27.52)                                        
 11 Johnson, Ryan             SR HOPE                   52.48      52.02        
                  24.40       52.02 (27.62)                                        
 12 Loftus, Peter             SO UWW                    51.61      52.10        
                  24.54       52.10 (27.56)                                        
 13 Borland, Drew             FR UWW                    52.42      52.47        
                  24.63       52.47 (27.84)                                        
 14 Richardson, Brandon       JR UW-STEVENS POINT       51.09      52.79        
                  24.42       52.79 (28.37)                                        
 15 Grinwald, Mitchell        FR WASH U. MO             52.60      52.87        
                  24.82       52.87 (28.05)                                        
 16 Dawson, Tj                JR WASH U. MO             52.31      53.96        
                  25.62       53.96 (28.34)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Roberts, Logan            FR UWW                    52.82      53.03        
                  24.71       53.03 (28.32)                                        
 18 Rueger, Matthew           SO WHEATON IL             53.17      53.37        
                  25.25       53.37 (28.12)                                        
 19 Abrahams, Patrick         SO UWW                    53.49      53.40        
                  24.93       53.40 (28.47)                                        
 20 Johnson, Kevin            SO WASH U. MO             53.61      53.76        
                  25.10       53.76 (28.66)                                        
 21 Gynther, Josh             SO UW-STEVENS POINT       54.73      54.44        
                  25.17       54.44 (29.27)                                        
 22 Stigler, Thomas           SO UWW                    53.95      54.80        
                  25.99       54.80 (28.81)                                        
 23 Harrington, Justin        SO UWW                    54.14      55.55        
                  26.65       55.55 (28.90)                                        
 24 King, Andrew              SR UW-STEVENS POINT       55.17      57.23        
                  27.24       57.23 (29.99)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 47.98   12/5/2015 Reed Dalton / Wash U, Wash U. MO             
        Pool: # 47.98   12/5/2015 Reed Dalton / Wash U, Wash U. MO             
                49.05  SELC selected in 2016
                49.56  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jekel, Sam                SR UW-STEVENS POINT       48.64      48.85 qSELC  
                  22.83       48.85 (26.02)                                        
  2 Dingfield, Chris          JR WHEATON IL             51.00      50.26 q      
                  23.14       50.26 (27.12)                                        
  3 Oh, Andrew                FR WASH U. MO             51.12      50.37 q      
                  23.79       50.37 (26.58)                                        
  4 Clement, Jacob            SR WHEATON IL             51.00      50.53 q      
                  23.84       50.53 (26.69)                                        
  5 Hardy, James              FR WASH U. MO             51.01      50.62 q      
                  23.90       50.62 (26.72)                                        
  6 Bird, Alex                FR WASH U. MO             51.11      50.82 q      
                  23.65       50.82 (27.17)                                        
  7 Moser, Grant              SO UW-STEVENS POINT       50.50      50.91 q      
                  23.91       50.91 (27.00)                                        
  8 Matthews, Michael         SO WASH U. MO             51.33      50.95 q      
                  23.43       50.95 (27.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richardson, Brandon       JR UW-STEVENS POINT       53.00      51.09 q      
                  23.98       51.09 (27.11)                                        
 10 Emmert, Charles           JR HOPE                   52.00      51.30 q      
                  23.88       51.30 (27.42)                                        
 11 Loftus, Peter             SO UWW                    55.41      51.61 q      
                  24.07       51.61 (27.54)                                        
 12 Perry, Michael            FR WASH U. MO             51.13      51.70 q      
                  24.32       51.70 (27.38)                                        
 13 Bielski, Daniel           SR UWW                    52.48      51.89 q      
                  24.50       51.89 (27.39)                                        
 14 Dawson, Tj                JR WASH U. MO             52.87      52.31 q      
                  24.46       52.31 (27.85)                                        
 15 Borland, Drew             FR UWW                    53.92      52.42 q      
                  24.14       52.42 (28.28)                                        
 16 Johnson, Ryan             SR HOPE                   53.00      52.48 q      
                  23.88       52.48 (28.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grinwald, Mitchell        FR WASH U. MO             54.83      52.60 q      
                  24.41       52.60 (28.19)                                        
 18 Roberts, Logan            FR UWW                    55.32      52.82 q      
                  24.72       52.82 (28.10)                                        
 19 Rueger, Matthew           SO WHEATON IL             54.06      53.17 q      
                  24.85       53.17 (28.32)                                        
 20 Abrahams, Patrick         SO UWW                    53.34      53.49 q      
                  24.75       53.49 (28.74)                                        
 21 Johnson, Kevin            SO WASH U. MO             52.90      53.61 q      
                  24.55       53.61 (29.06)                                        
 22 Stigler, Thomas           SO UWW                       NT      53.95 q      
                  24.79       53.95 (29.16)                                        
 23 Harrington, Justin        SO UWW                    53.72      54.14 q      
                  25.69       54.14 (28.45)                                        
 24 Gynther, Josh             SO UW-STEVENS POINT       54.00      54.73 q      
                  25.71       54.73 (29.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Larson, Stephen           SO WHEATON IL             55.00      54.87        
                  25.33       54.87 (29.54)                                        
 26 Coen, Addison             JR WHEATON IL             55.00      54.93        
                  25.30       54.93 (29.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 King, Andrew              SR UW-STEVENS POINT       55.50      55.17        
                  25.27       55.17 (29.90)                                        
 28 Fenner, Will              SR UW-STEVENS POINT       55.00      55.34        
                  25.40       55.34 (29.94)                                        
 29 Mendez, Ben               SO WHEATON IL             57.80      56.50        
                  26.03       56.50 (30.47)                                        
 30 Rick, Keon                FR HOPE                   58.00      56.89        
                  26.10       56.89 (30.79)                                        
 31 Rovira, Efrain            SO WASH U. MO             56.99      57.55        
                  27.21       57.55 (30.34)                                        
 32 Schuetz, Andy             SO UW-STEVENS POINT       56.50      58.01        
                  26.37       58.01 (31.64)                                        
 33 Wojtak, Jeremy            JR WASH U. MO             56.81      58.29        
                  26.72       58.29 (31.57)                                        
 34 Price, Sam                FR WHEATON IL           1:01.20      58.78        
                  26.56       58.78 (32.22)                                        
 35 Immerfall, Ben            SR UW-STEVENS POINT       55.00      58.83        
                  27.13       58.83 (31.70)                                        
 36 Yau, Ethan                FR HOPE                   58.00      59.21        
                  27.12       59.21 (32.09)                                        
 37 Nelson, Will              FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:04.00      59.75        
                  27.31       59.75 (32.44)                                        
 38 Gaschignard, Zachary      FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:05.00    1:03.54        
                  30.38     1:03.54 (33.16)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.54   12/7/2013 Sophie Gan Wash U, Wash U. MO              
        Pool: # 2:19.54   12/7/2013 Sophie Gan / Wash U, Wash U. MO            
                2:20.69  SELC selected in 2016
                2:22.73  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Wilf, Jenna               FR WASH U. MO           2:23.67    2:25.05        
                  32.79     1:09.55 (36.76)     1:47.46 (37.91)     2:25.05 (37.59)
  2 Parent, Bree              SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:28.09    2:25.25        
                  33.05     1:10.05 (37.00)     1:47.78 (37.73)     2:25.25 (37.47)
  3 Hamrick, Melisssa         FR WASH U. MO           2:27.06    2:27.32        
                  34.00     1:11.17 (37.17)     1:49.04 (37.87)     2:27.32 (38.28)
  4 Hawker, Erin              SO UWW                  2:27.35    2:27.53        
                  34.01     1:11.88 (37.87)     1:49.71 (37.83)     2:27.53 (37.82)
  5 Nolte, Paula              FR HOPE                 2:28.04    2:28.57        
                  33.12     1:10.79 (37.67)     1:49.33 (38.54)     2:28.57 (39.24)
  6 Homeyer, Katelyn          SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:30.22    2:32.23        
                  34.14     1:12.59 (38.45)     1:52.28 (39.69)     2:32.23 (39.95)
  7 Jameson, Erin             JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:33.39    2:32.47        
                  34.20     1:12.33 (38.13)     1:52.41 (40.08)     2:32.47 (40.06)
  8 Perkins, Erica            JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:33.15    2:34.67        
                  35.27     1:14.38 (39.11)     1:54.39 (40.01)     2:34.67 (40.28)
Consolation Final
  9 Bowen, Ashley             FR WHEATON IL           2:33.93    2:32.45        
                  33.84     1:12.55 (38.71)     1:52.76 (40.21)     2:32.45 (39.69)
 10 Olson, Alexis             FR UWW                  2:35.88    2:33.15        
                  34.52     1:13.31 (38.79)     1:53.27 (39.96)     2:33.15 (39.88)
 11 Slenk, Erica              FR HOPE                 2:36.25    2:34.56        
                  34.05     1:13.74 (39.69)     1:54.22 (40.48)     2:34.56 (40.34)
 12 Carroll, Maddy               UWW                  2:40.07    2:36.33        
                  34.31     1:13.56 (39.25)     1:54.99 (41.43)     2:36.33 (41.34)
 13 Zhang, Alice              JR WHEATON IL           2:40.66    2:37.68        
                  36.07     1:15.78 (39.71)     1:56.43 (40.65)     2:37.68 (41.25)
 14 Lanzino, Roberta          SO WHEATON IL           2:41.48    2:41.76        
                  36.07     1:17.01 (40.94)     1:59.09 (42.08)     2:41.76 (42.67)
 15 Vasu, Megana              SO WASH U. MO           2:41.20    2:44.43        
                  35.96     1:17.89 (41.93)   2:44.43 (1:26.54)                    
 16 Zieschang, Sarah          JR HOPE                 2:43.80    2:45.39        
                  37.19     1:20.39 (43.20)     2:02.97 (42.58)     2:45.39 (42.42)
Bonus Final
 17 Newton, Quincey           FR UWW                  2:43.88    2:39.62        
                  36.57     1:16.93 (40.36)     1:58.70 (41.77)     2:39.62 (40.92)
 18 Stuberg, Rachel           JR UWW                  2:43.96    2:41.32        
                  35.94     1:16.49 (40.55)     1:59.01 (42.52)     2:41.32 (42.31)
 19 Larson, Monica            JR WHEATON IL           2:44.61    2:43.47        
                  36.98     1:18.59 (41.61)     2:01.32 (42.73)     2:43.47 (42.15)
 20 Ihara, Kayty              FR HOPE                 2:48.33    2:46.26        
                  36.71     1:18.14 (41.43)     2:01.72 (43.58)     2:46.26 (44.54)
 21 Sandeno, Michaela         FR WHEATON IL           2:46.73    2:46.87        
                  38.04     1:20.27 (42.23)     2:04.63 (44.36)     2:46.87 (42.24)
 22 Ecklund, Kelsey           SO WHEATON IL           2:46.25    2:47.55        
                  38.42     1:21.16 (42.74)     2:04.46 (43.30)     2:47.55 (43.09)
 23 Wilbershide, Becca        SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:50.94    2:48.01        
                  38.09     1:20.83 (42.74)     2:04.42 (43.59)     2:48.01 (43.59)
 24 Robison, Amy              FR WHEATON IL           2:50.00    2:48.29        
                  39.64     1:22.18 (42.54)     2:05.51 (43.33)     2:48.29 (42.78)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.54   12/7/2013 Sophie Gan Wash U, Wash U. MO              
        Pool: # 2:19.54   12/7/2013 Sophie Gan / Wash U, Wash U. MO            
                2:20.69  SELC selected in 2016
                2:22.73  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilf, Jenna               FR WASH U. MO           2:26.43    2:23.67 q      
                  31.93     1:08.52 (36.59)     1:45.88 (37.36)     2:23.67 (37.79)
  2 Hamrick, Melisssa         FR WASH U. MO           2:27.01    2:27.06 q      
                  33.79     1:10.98 (37.19)     1:48.84 (37.86)     2:27.06 (38.22)
  3 Hawker, Erin              SO UWW                  2:28.13    2:27.35 q      
                  33.89     1:10.80 (36.91)     1:48.69 (37.89)     2:27.35 (38.66)
  4 Nolte, Paula              FR HOPE                 2:28.00    2:28.04 q      
                  33.62     1:11.56 (37.94)     1:49.80 (38.24)     2:28.04 (38.24)
  5 Parent, Bree              SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:25.00    2:28.09 q      
                  32.61     1:10.58 (37.97)     1:49.33 (38.75)     2:28.09 (38.76)
  6 Homeyer, Katelyn          SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:26.00    2:30.22 q      
                  33.02     1:10.98 (37.96)     1:50.40 (39.42)     2:30.22 (39.82)
  7 Perkins, Erica            JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:32.00    2:33.15 q      
                  34.95     1:13.93 (38.98)     1:53.37 (39.44)     2:33.15 (39.78)
  8 Jameson, Erin             JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:26.00    2:33.39 q      
                  34.16     1:13.34 (39.18)     1:52.42 (39.08)     2:33.39 (40.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowen, Ashley             FR WHEATON IL           2:32.83    2:33.93 q      
                  33.50     1:12.64 (39.14)     1:53.97 (41.33)     2:33.93 (39.96)
 10 Olson, Alexis             FR UWW                  2:40.42    2:35.88 q      
                  34.96     1:14.51 (39.55)     1:55.49 (40.98)     2:35.88 (40.39)
 11 Slenk, Erica              FR HOPE                 2:34.00    2:36.25 q      
                  33.85     1:13.32 (39.47)     1:54.86 (41.54)     2:36.25 (41.39)
 12 Carroll, Maddy               UWW                  2:43.83    2:40.07 q      
                  35.06     1:15.92 (40.86)     1:58.08 (42.16)     2:40.07 (41.99)
 13 Zhang, Alice              JR WHEATON IL           2:39.05    2:40.66 q      
                  35.71     1:15.42 (39.71)     1:56.64 (41.22)     2:40.66 (44.02)
 14 Vasu, Megana              SO WASH U. MO           2:36.90    2:41.20 q      
                  35.81     1:16.40 (40.59)     1:59.01 (42.61)     2:41.20 (42.19)
 15 Lanzino, Roberta          SO WHEATON IL           2:38.00    2:41.48 q      
                  36.13     1:17.16 (41.03)     1:58.41 (41.25)     2:41.48 (43.07)
 16 Zieschang, Sarah          JR HOPE                 2:46.00    2:43.80 q      
                  37.91     1:18.89 (40.98)     2:01.96 (43.07)     2:43.80 (41.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Newton, Quincey           FR UWW                  2:44.68    2:43.88 q      
                  36.74     1:18.54 (41.80)     2:01.44 (42.90)     2:43.88 (42.44)
 18 Stuberg, Rachel           JR UWW                  2:40.00    2:43.96 q      
                  36.07     1:17.41 (41.34)     2:00.63 (43.22)     2:43.96 (43.33)
 19 Larson, Monica            JR WHEATON IL           2:46.00    2:44.61 q      
                  37.32     1:19.24 (41.92)     2:02.69 (43.45)     2:44.61 (41.92)
 20 Fritsch, Halee            FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:38.33    2:44.72 q      
                  36.99     1:20.08 (43.09)     2:02.98 (42.90)     2:44.72 (41.74)
 21 Ecklund, Kelsey           SO WHEATON IL           2:48.00    2:46.25 q      
                  38.08     1:20.58 (42.50)     2:03.32 (42.74)     2:46.25 (42.93)
 22 Sandeno, Michaela         FR WHEATON IL                NT    2:46.73 q      
                  37.64     1:19.74 (42.10)     2:03.37 (43.63)     2:46.73 (43.36)
 23 Ihara, Kayty              FR HOPE                 2:49.00    2:48.33 q      
                  37.11     1:19.35 (42.24)     2:03.46 (44.11)     2:48.33 (44.87)
 24 Robison, Amy              FR WHEATON IL           2:51.55    2:50.00 q      
                  39.29     1:21.89 (42.60)     2:05.91 (44.02)     2:50.00 (44.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wilbershide, Becca        SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:55.39    2:50.94        
                  38.77     1:21.39 (42.62)     2:05.97 (44.58)     2:50.94 (44.97)
 26 Long, Mallory             FR WHEATON IL           3:04.73    2:58.31        
                  40.01     1:25.18 (45.17)   2:58.31 (1:33.13)                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:00.07   12/2/2000 Joshua Boss / Hope, Hope                   
        Pool: # 2:00.07   12/2/2000 Joshua Boss / Hope                         
                2:02.97  SELC selected in 2016
                2:04.80  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Cardwell, Max             SO WASH U. MO           2:06.23    2:05.65        
                  27.94       59.56 (31.62)     1:32.46 (32.90)     2:05.65 (33.19)
  2 Carroll, Alex             SR UWW                  2:09.81    2:06.19        
                  28.75     1:00.58 (31.83)     1:32.97 (32.39)     2:06.19 (33.22)
  3 Deysher, Daniel           SO WHEATON IL           2:10.80    2:11.59        
                  29.99     1:02.76 (32.77)     1:36.44 (33.68)     2:11.59 (35.15)
  4 Fernandez, Justin         SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:12.52    2:11.66        
                  30.37     1:03.99 (33.62)     1:37.81 (33.82)     2:11.66 (33.85)
  5 Langenhahn, Andrew        JR UWW                  2:13.70    2:13.55        
                  30.06     1:04.14 (34.08)     1:38.84 (34.70)     2:13.55 (34.71)
  6 Couch, Ivan               FR UWW                  2:13.80    2:13.71        
                  30.06     1:03.97 (33.91)     1:38.97 (35.00)     2:13.71 (34.74)
  7 Harris, Joel              SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:12.81    2:14.38        
                  29.91     1:04.27 (34.36)     1:39.13 (34.86)     2:14.38 (35.25)
  8 Schilz, Ben               JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:13.44    2:14.59        
                  29.66     1:03.56 (33.90)     1:39.38 (35.82)     2:14.59 (35.21)
Consolation Final
  9 Yao, Albert               JR WASH U. MO           2:14.65    2:15.37        
                  30.26     1:04.76 (34.50)     1:40.07 (35.31)     2:15.37 (35.30)
 10 Wilkerson, Tice           FR WHEATON IL           2:16.13    2:15.59        
                  29.12     1:03.61 (34.49)     1:40.16 (36.55)     2:15.59 (35.43)
 11 Aton, Jackson             SO UW-STEVENS POINT     2:16.02    2:16.50        
                  30.11     1:04.10 (33.99)     1:40.42 (36.32)     2:16.50 (36.08)
 11 Heckendorf, Cody          FR UWW                  2:17.12    2:16.50        
                  30.57     1:05.25 (34.68)     1:40.77 (35.52)     2:16.50 (35.73)
 13 Malizio, Jarrett          SO UWW                  2:16.84    2:18.07        
                  31.95     1:06.63 (34.68)     1:42.58 (35.95)     2:18.07 (35.49)
 14 Donalson, Brandon         FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:19.01    2:18.15        
                  30.00     1:04.62 (34.62)     1:41.08 (36.46)     2:18.15 (37.07)
 15 Schneider, Grigg          SR WASH U. MO           2:16.12    2:20.89        
                  31.70     1:07.32 (35.62)     1:43.59 (36.27)     2:20.89 (37.30)
 16 Pritchard, Michael        FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:19.86    2:21.66        
                  31.23     1:06.36 (35.13)     1:43.51 (37.15)     2:21.66 (38.15)
Bonus Final
 17 Perry, Connor             SO WHEATON IL           2:22.20    2:21.96        
                  31.39     1:07.55 (36.16)     1:44.76 (37.21)     2:21.96 (37.20)
 18 Reyes, Colby              SR WHEATON IL           2:24.70    2:22.06        
                  32.55     1:08.75 (36.20)     1:45.48 (36.73)     2:22.06 (36.58)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:00.07   12/2/2000 Joshua Boss / Hope, Hope                   
        Pool: # 2:00.07   12/2/2000 Joshua Boss / Hope                         
                2:02.97  SELC selected in 2016
                2:04.80  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cardwell, Max             SO WASH U. MO           2:07.48    2:06.23 q      
                  28.04       59.68 (31.64)     1:32.60 (32.92)     2:06.23 (33.63)
  2 Carroll, Alex             SR UWW                  2:08.67    2:09.81 q      
                  29.90     1:03.00 (33.10)     1:35.93 (32.93)     2:09.81 (33.88)
  3 Deysher, Daniel           SO WHEATON IL           2:12.00    2:10.80 q      
                  29.22     1:01.96 (32.74)     1:35.71 (33.75)     2:10.80 (35.09)
  4 Fernandez, Justin         SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:15.00    2:12.52 q      
                  29.71     1:03.57 (33.86)     1:38.32 (34.75)     2:12.52 (34.20)
  5 Harris, Joel              SR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:12.00    2:12.81 q      
                  29.91     1:03.59 (33.68)     1:37.78 (34.19)     2:12.81 (35.03)
  6 Schilz, Ben               JR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:13.00    2:13.44 q      
                  28.89     1:01.97 (33.08)     1:37.04 (35.07)     2:13.44 (36.40)
  7 Langenhahn, Andrew        JR UWW                  2:15.22    2:13.70 q      
                  30.03     1:04.27 (34.24)     1:39.16 (34.89)     2:13.70 (34.54)
  8 Couch, Ivan               FR UWW                  2:19.05    2:13.80 q      
                  29.79     1:04.52 (34.73)     1:39.51 (34.99)     2:13.80 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yao, Albert               JR WASH U. MO           2:14.57    2:14.65 q      
                  30.60     1:04.59 (33.99)     1:39.54 (34.95)     2:14.65 (35.11)
 10 Aton, Jackson             SO UW-STEVENS POINT     2:12.00    2:16.02 q      
                  29.95     1:04.68 (34.73)     1:39.59 (34.91)     2:16.02 (36.43)
 11 Schneider, Grigg          SR WASH U. MO           2:14.15    2:16.12 q      
                  30.99     1:05.83 (34.84)     1:40.75 (34.92)     2:16.12 (35.37)
 12 Wilkerson, Tice           FR WHEATON IL           2:21.17    2:16.13 q      
                  30.69     1:05.41 (34.72)     1:41.32 (35.91)     2:16.13 (34.81)
 13 Malizio, Jarrett          SO UWW                  2:21.79    2:16.84 q      
                  31.47     1:05.72 (34.25)     1:41.09 (35.37)     2:16.84 (35.75)
 14 Heckendorf, Cody          FR UWW                       NT    2:17.12 q      
                  30.53     1:05.48 (34.95)     1:41.25 (35.77)     2:17.12 (35.87)
 15 Donalson, Brandon         FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:20.00    2:19.01 q      
                  30.26     1:05.61 (35.35)     1:41.76 (36.15)     2:19.01 (37.25)
 16 Pritchard, Michael        FR UW-STEVENS POINT     2:24.71    2:19.86 q      
                  30.95     1:05.68 (34.73)     1:42.19 (36.51)     2:19.86 (37.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perry, Connor             SO WHEATON IL           2:19.99    2:22.20 q      
                  30.90     1:06.46 (35.56)     1:43.34 (36.88)     2:22.20 (38.86)
 18 Stigler, Thomas           SO UWW                  2:09.78    2:23.82 q      
                  29.93     1:04.99 (35.06)     1:43.64 (38.65)     2:23.82 (40.18)
 19 Reyes, Colby              SR WHEATON IL           2:28.00    2:24.70 q      
                  33.18     1:10.27 (37.09)     1:47.25 (36.98)     2:24.70 (37.45)
 -- Wallace, Nate             SO WHEATON IL           2:46.94         DQ        
                  34.39     1:15.34 (40.95)     1:59.36 (44.02)          DQ (44.83)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.82   12/1/2012 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL            
        Pool: # 54.73   2/15/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL            
                56.66  SELC selected in 2016
                57.34  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Brickner, Charlie         SO WASH U. MO             59.17      58.61        
                  28.90       58.61 (29.71)                                        
  2 Ivey, Brooke              SO WASH U. MO           1:00.30    1:00.08        
                  28.95     1:00.08 (31.13)                                        
  3 Seidner, Mollie           FR WASH U. MO             58.62    1:00.34        
                  29.18     1:00.34 (31.16)                                        
  4 Clarkson, Meredith        JR WHEATON IL           1:00.04    1:00.37        
                  29.34     1:00.37 (31.03)                                        
  5 Wiley, Claire             FR WASH U. MO           1:00.65    1:00.55        
                  29.40     1:00.55 (31.15)                                        
  6 Haebig, Stephanie         JR UWW                  1:01.81    1:02.74        
                  30.47     1:02.74 (32.27)                                        
  7 Siegel, Lindsey           SR WASH U. MO           1:02.34    1:05.07        
                  32.25     1:05.07 (32.82)                                        
 -- Gault, Alexa              FR WASH U. MO           1:02.29         DQ        
                  29.83          DQ (33.92)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Barich-Mooday, Jen        SR WHEATON IL           1:02.54    1:01.82        
                  30.39     1:01.82 (31.43)                                        
 10 James, Jessica            SO UWW                  1:02.41    1:02.54        
                  30.41     1:02.54 (32.13)                                        
 11 Hines, Julia              JR HOPE                 1:04.83    1:04.81        
                  30.59     1:04.81 (34.22)                                        
 12 Haertl, Alyssa            SO UWW                  1:05.79    1:04.92        
                  31.52     1:04.92 (33.40)                                        
 13 Bai, Carrie               JR WHEATON IL           1:06.85    1:04.94        
                  31.74     1:04.94 (33.20)                                        
 14 Angove, Missy             FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:06.59    1:05.11        
                  31.11     1:05.11 (34.00)                                        
 15 Flesher, Bridget          JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:04.56    1:05.84        
                  31.81     1:05.84 (34.03)                                        
 16 Locante, Erin             FR UWW                  1:06.89    1:08.12        
                  33.21     1:08.12 (34.91)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Perkins, Aleah            FR WHEATON IL           1:07.55    1:05.37        
                  31.64     1:05.37 (33.73)                                        
 18 Trenn, Emily              JR UWW                  1:07.75    1:06.87        
                  32.33     1:06.87 (34.54)                                        
 19 Halldin, Kathryn          SO WHEATON IL           1:11.37    1:11.85        
                  34.30     1:11.85 (37.55)                                        
 20 Northuis, Elena           FR HOPE                 1:14.59    1:12.18        
                  34.20     1:12.18 (37.98)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.82   12/1/2012 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL            
        Pool: # 54.73   2/15/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton, Wheaton IL            
                56.66  SELC selected in 2016
                57.34  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seidner, Mollie           FR WASH U. MO             59.58      58.62 q      
                  28.40       58.62 (30.22)                                        
  2 Brickner, Charlie         SO WASH U. MO             58.92      59.17 q      
                  29.17       59.17 (30.00)                                        
  3 Clarkson, Meredith        JR WHEATON IL           1:00.35    1:00.04 q      
                  29.15     1:00.04 (30.89)                                        
  4 Ivey, Brooke              SO WASH U. MO             59.08    1:00.30 q      
                  29.37     1:00.30 (30.93)                                        
  5 Wiley, Claire             FR WASH U. MO           1:00.89    1:00.65 q      
                  29.37     1:00.65 (31.28)                                        
  6 Haebig, Stephanie         JR UWW                  1:00.76    1:01.81 q      
                  29.73     1:01.81 (32.08)                                        
  7 Gault, Alexa              FR WASH U. MO             59.88    1:02.29 q      
                  30.68     1:02.29 (31.61)                                        
  8 Siegel, Lindsey           SR WASH U. MO           1:01.58    1:02.34 q      
                  30.74     1:02.34 (31.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James, Jessica            SO UWW                  1:00.31    1:02.41 q      
                  29.90     1:02.41 (32.51)                                        
 10 Barich-Mooday, Jen        SR WHEATON IL           1:01.16    1:02.54 q      
                  30.33     1:02.54 (32.21)                                        
 11 Flesher, Bridget          JR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:01.70    1:04.56 q      
                  31.37     1:04.56 (33.19)                                        
 12 Hines, Julia              JR HOPE                 1:04.00    1:04.83 q      
                  30.68     1:04.83 (34.15)                                        
 13 Haertl, Alyssa            SO UWW                  1:05.70    1:05.79 q      
                  32.06     1:05.79 (33.73)                                        
 14 Angove, Missy             FR UW-STEVENS POINT     1:05.00    1:06.59 q      
                  31.45     1:06.59 (35.14)                                        
 15 Bai, Carrie               JR WHEATON IL           1:05.55    1:06.85 q      
                  32.24     1:06.85 (34.61)                                        
 16 Locante, Erin             FR UWW                  1:06.81    1:06.89 q      
                  32.33     1:06.89 (34.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perkins, Aleah            FR WHEATON IL           1:06.53    1:07.55 q      
                  32.34     1:07.55 (35.21)                                        
 18 Trenn, Emily              JR UWW                  1:07.00    1:07.75 q      
                  32.86     1:07.75 (34.89)                                        
 19 Halldin, Kathryn          SO WHEATON IL           1:11.68    1:11.37 q      
                  34.38     1:11.37 (36.99)                                        
 20 Northuis, Elena           FR HOPE                 1:10.00    1:14.59 q      
                  35.76     1:14.59 (38.83)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 49.96   12/3/1999 Randy Boelk / Stevens Pt.                    
        Pool: # 49.96   12/4/1999 Randy Boelk / Stevens Pte                    
                49.76  SELC selected in 2016
                50.54  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Szymczak, Chris           SO WHEATON IL             50.60      50.12 D3B    
                  24.24       50.12 (25.88)                                        
  2 Bielski, Daniel           SR UWW                    51.95      51.48        
                  24.71       51.48 (26.77)                                        
  3 Bott, Ethan               SR UW-STEVENS POINT       53.48      51.84        
                  25.29       51.84 (26.55)                                        
  4 Wurster, Mike             JR HOPE                   53.11      52.61        
                  25.85       52.61 (26.76)                                        
  5 Oh, Andrew                FR WASH U. MO             52.69      53.04        
                  25.47       53.04 (27.57)                                        
  6 Larson, Stephen           SO WHEATON IL             53.67      53.94        
                  26.04       53.94 (27.90)                                        
  6 Coen, Addison             JR WHEATON IL             53.88      53.94        
                  26.06       53.94 (27.88)                                        
  8 Bird, Alex                FR WASH U. MO             53.76      54.02        
                  26.06       54.02 (27.96)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Piette, Samuel            JR UWW                    54.43      53.87        
                  26.05       53.87 (27.82)                                        
 10 Dingfield, Chris          JR WHEATON IL             53.98      53.90        
                  26.46       53.90 (27.44)                                        
 11 Otteman, Christian        SR HOPE                   54.54      54.42        
                  26.50       54.42 (27.92)                                        
 12 Fenner, Will              SR UW-STEVENS POINT       55.69      55.14        
                  26.59       55.14 (28.55)                                        
 13 Searcy, Chase             FR UWW                    56.25      55.50        
                  27.14       55.50 (28.36)                                        
 14 Patton, Riley             FR UW-STEVENS POINT       55.10      56.12        
                  26.86       56.12 (29.26)                                        
 15 Theodore, Peter           FR UWW                    56.07      56.13        
                  27.30       56.13 (28.83)                                        
 16 Mendez, Ben               SO WHEATON IL             55.38      56.17        
                  27.33       56.17 (28.84)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Townsend, Miles           JR UW-STEVENS POINT       56.38      56.16        
                  26.98       56.16 (29.18)                                        
 18 Pankratz, Riley           SO UW-STEVENS POINT       56.32      56.19        
                  27.22       56.19 (28.97)                                        
 19 Costello, Seth            FR HOPE                   57.51      56.93        
                  27.75       56.93 (29.18)                                        
 20 Harrington, Justin        SO UWW                    56.89      56.96        
                  27.31       56.96 (29.65)                                        
 21 Gras, Trevor              SO HOPE                   58.02      57.12        
                  27.66       57.12 (29.46)                                        
 22 Cameron, Evan             SO WHEATON IL             58.98      58.52        
                  28.43       58.52 (30.09)                                        
 23 Yau, Ethan                FR HOPE                   58.17      58.82        
                  27.86       58.82 (30.96)                                        
 24 Price, Sam                FR WHEATON IL           1:01.93      59.73        
                  28.73       59.73 (31.00)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 49.96   12/3/1999 Randy Boelk / Stevens Pt.                    
        Pool: # 49.96   12/4/1999 Randy Boelk / Stevens Pte                    
                49.76  SELC selected in 2016
                50.54  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szymczak, Chris           SO WHEATON IL             51.00      50.60 q      
                  24.69       50.60 (25.91)                                        
  2 Bielski, Daniel           SR UWW                    51.61      51.95 q      
                  25.27       51.95 (26.68)                                        
  3 Oh, Andrew                FR WASH U. MO             52.51      52.69 q      
                  25.71       52.69 (26.98)                                        
  4 Wurster, Mike             JR HOPE                   53.50      53.11 q      
                  26.00       53.11 (27.11)                                        
  5 Bott, Ethan               SR UW-STEVENS POINT       51.80      53.48 q      
                  26.29       53.48 (27.19)                                        
  6 Larson, Stephen           SO WHEATON IL             54.00      53.67 q      
                  25.73       53.67 (27.94)                                        
  7 Bird, Alex                FR WASH U. MO             53.51      53.76 q      
                  26.08       53.76 (27.68)                                        
  8 Coen, Addison             JR WHEATON IL             54.00      53.88 q      
                  26.08       53.88 (27.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dingfield, Chris          JR WHEATON IL             56.50      53.98 q      
                  25.99       53.98 (27.99)                                        
 10 Piette, Samuel            JR UWW                    54.77      54.43 q      
                  26.29       54.43 (28.14)                                        
 11 Otteman, Christian        SR HOPE                   53.50      54.54 q      
                  26.25       54.54 (28.29)                                        
 12 Patton, Riley             FR UW-STEVENS POINT       57.90      55.10 q      
                  26.41       55.10 (28.69)                                        
 13 Mendez, Ben               SO WHEATON IL             56.00      55.38 q      
                  26.67       55.38 (28.71)                                        
 14 Fenner, Will              SR UW-STEVENS POINT       55.00      55.69 q      
                  26.94       55.69 (28.75)                                        
 15 Theodore, Peter           FR UWW                    57.58      56.07 q      
                  26.99       56.07 (29.08)                                        
 16 Searcy, Chase             FR UWW                    58.20      56.25 q      
                  26.99       56.25 (29.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pankratz, Riley           SO UW-STEVENS POINT       59.00      56.32 q      
                  27.18       56.32 (29.14)                                        
 18 Townsend, Miles           JR UW-STEVENS POINT       59.81      56.38 q      
                  27.20       56.38 (29.18)                                        
 19 Harrington, Justin        SO UWW                    57.02      56.89 q      
                  27.50       56.89 (29.39)                                        
 20 Costello, Seth            FR HOPE                   59.82      57.51 q      
                  28.04       57.51 (29.47)                                        
 21 Gras, Trevor              SO HOPE                   57.00      58.02 q      
                  28.18       58.02 (29.84)                                        
 22 Yau, Ethan                FR HOPE                   57.50      58.17 q      
                  27.39       58.17 (30.78)                                        
 23 Cameron, Evan             SO WHEATON IL           1:00.32      58.98 q      
                  28.56       58.98 (30.42)                                        
 24 Price, Sam                FR WHEATON IL           1:01.00    1:01.93 q      
                  29.68     1:01.93 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wenz, Gunnar                 UW-STEVENS POINT     1:09.00    1:10.59        
                  33.95     1:10.59 (36.64)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.48   12/3/2005 Lindsay Caldwell / Milwaukee, UWM  -         
        Pool: # 22.66   2/14/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton                        
                23.65  SELC selected in 2016
                23.85  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bagley, Erin              SR WHEATON IL             24.12      23.65 SELC   
  2 Matthys, Michaela         JR UWW                    24.18      24.37        
  3 Barnes, Brooke            SO WHEATON IL             24.58      24.60        
  4 Asselin, Sydney           SO HOPE                   24.97      24.83        
  5 Franke, Maggie            FR WHEATON IL             25.08      25.03        
  6 Garner, Kristen           SO WHEATON IL             24.99      25.08        
  7 Mansour, Emily            SO WASH U. MO             25.16      25.16        
  8 Murdock, Michelle         JR WASH U. MO             24.97      25.34        
Consolation Final
  9 Siegel, Lindsey           SR WASH U. MO             25.58      25.36        
 10 Kennon, Isabel            SO WASH U. MO             25.24      25.38        
 11 Cowin, Reagan             FR WASH U. MO             25.38      25.65        
 12 Yeazel, Kassie            JR UW-STEVENS POINT       25.96      25.75        
 13 Williams, Vada            SO UWW                    25.90      25.93        
 14 Gault, Alexa              FR WASH U. MO             25.78      26.08        
 14 Cameron, Noah             JR WHEATON IL             25.84      26.08        
 16 Slenk, Erica              FR HOPE                   25.97      26.14        
Bonus Final
 17 Oldach, Sarah             SR WHEATON IL             26.07      25.41        
 18 Swider, Gabriela          SR UWW                    26.03      25.86        
 19 Hudson, Sara              SO HOPE                   26.04      26.06        
 20 Carroll, Maddy               UWW                    26.46      26.29        
 21 Hoover, Margaret             UW-STEVENS POINT       26.12      26.33        
 22 Carlson, Melanie          SO UWW                    26.54      26.35        
 23 Lan, Serena               SO WASH U. MO             26.52      26.37        
 24 Ellison, Lauren           FR WASH U. MO             26.62      26.52        
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.48   12/3/2005 Lindsay Caldwell / Milwaukee, UWM  -         
        Pool: # 22.66   2/14/2013 Kirsty Nitz / Wheaton                        
                23.65  SELC selected in 2016
                23.85  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bagley, Erin              SR WHEATON IL             23.99      24.12 q      
  2 Matthys, Michaela         JR UWW                    24.73      24.18 q      
  3 Barnes, Brooke            SO WHEATON IL             25.46      24.58 q      
  4 Murdock, Michelle         JR WASH U. MO             26.02      24.97 q      
  4 Asselin, Sydney           SO HOPE                   24.80      24.97 q      
  6 Garner, Kristen           SO WHEATON IL             25.50      24.99 q      
  7 Franke, Maggie            FR WHEATON IL             25.88      25.08 q      
  8 Mansour, Emily            SO WASH U. MO             25.00      25.16 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennon, Isabel            SO WASH U. MO             25.17      25.24 q      
 10 Cowin, Reagan             FR WASH U. MO             25.18      25.38 q      
 11 Siegel, Lindsey           SR WASH U. MO             24.77      25.58 q      
 12 Gault, Alexa              FR WASH U. MO             25.01      25.78 q      
 13 Cameron, Noah             JR WHEATON IL             25.53      25.84 q      
 14 Williams, Vada            SO UWW                    25.34      25.90 q      
 15 Yeazel, Kassie            JR UW-STEVENS POINT       25.30      25.96 q      
 16 Slenk, Erica              FR HOPE                   25.40      25.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swider, Gabriela          SR UWW                    26.08      26.03 q      
 18 Hudson, Sara              SO HOPE                   26.50      26.04 q      
 19 Oldach, Sarah             SR WHEATON IL             25.00      26.07 q      
 20 Hoover, Margaret             UW-STEVENS POINT       26.40      26.12 q      
 21 Carroll, Maddy               UWW                    27.25      26.46 q      
 22 Lan, Serena               SO WASH U. MO             27.14      26.52 q      
 23 Carlson, Melanie          SO UWW                    26.36      26.54 q      
 24 Ellison, Lauren           FR WASH U. MO             26.90      26.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Homeyer, Katelyn          SR UW-STEVENS POINT       27.00      26.70        
 26 Angove, Missy             FR UW-STEVENS POINT       26.50      26.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Craig, Betsy              SO HOPE                   26.20      26.96        
 28 Hines, Julia              JR HOPE                   27.80      27.36        
 29 Jameson, Erin             JR UW-STEVENS POINT       25.80      27.49        
 30 Wolf, Anna                FR UWW                    28.36      27.65        
 31 Bodus, Cari               JR UW-STEVENS POINT       29.89      28.29        
 32 Hughes, Teagan            FR UW-STEVENS POINT          NT      28.68        
 33 Halwix, Victoria          JR UWW                    28.58      29.30        
 -- Stingle, Ally                UW-STEVENS POINT          NT     X27.74        
 
Event 32  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 20.24   12/1/2012 Joe Clapp / Stevens Pte., UW-Stevens Point   
        Pool: # 20.24   12/1/2012 Joe Clapp / Stevens Pt., UW-Stevens Point    
                20.56  SELC selected in 2016
                20.70  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Englehardt, Jack          JR UW-STEVENS POINT       20.29      20.41 SELC   
  2 Donnellan, Reilly         SO UW-STEVENS POINT       20.87      20.69 D3B    
  3 O'Connor, Jack            JR WHEATON IL             21.38      20.85        
  4 King, Andrew              SR UW-STEVENS POINT       21.14      20.97        
  5 Clement, Jacob            SR WHEATON IL             21.24      20.99        
  6 Johnson, Ryan             SR HOPE                   21.24      21.30        
  7 Richardson, Brandon       JR UW-STEVENS POINT       21.26      21.44        
  8 Dawson, Tj                JR WASH U. MO             21.52      21.47        
Consolation Final
  9 Bailey, Preston           FR WASH U. MO             21.65      21.74        
 10 Songer, Daniel            FR WHEATON IL             21.72      21.80        
 11 Jaworski, Jonathan        SO UWW                    21.91      21.97        
 11 Hill, Paul                SR UWW                    21.77      21.97        
 13 Grinwald, Mitchell        FR WASH U. MO             22.13      22.04        
 14 Matthews, Michael         SO WASH U. MO             21.94      22.06        
 15 Pankratz, Riley           SO UW-STEVENS POINT       22.01      22.08        
 16 Speece, Cleve             FR WHEATON IL             22.19      22.30        
Bonus Final
 17 Motch, David              FR WASH U. MO             22.23      21.90        
 18 Roberts, Logan            FR UWW                    22.22      22.02        
 19 Walker, Christopher       SO WASH U. MO             22.34      22.51        
 20 Immerfall, Ben            SR UW-STEVENS POINT       23.45      23.09        
 21 Patton, Riley             FR UW-STEVENS POINT       22.36      23.20        
 22 Rick, Keon                FR HOPE                   23.40      23.30        
 23 Peters, Frank             SR UW-STEVENS POINT       23.43      23.70        
 24 Piette, Samuel            JR UWW                    23.32      23.86        
 
Event 32  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 20.24   12/1/2012 Joe Clapp / Stevens Pte., UW-Stevens Point   
        Pool: # 20.24   12/1/2012 Joe Clapp / Stevens Pt., UW-Stevens Point    
                20.56  SELC selected in 2016
                20.70  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Englehardt, Jack          JR UW-STEVENS POINT       20.65      20.29 qSELC  
  2 Donnellan, Reilly         SO UW-STEVENS POINT       20.66      20.87 q      
  3 King, Andrew              SR UW-STEVENS POINT       20.65      21.14 q      
  4 Johnson, Ryan             SR HOPE                   21.40      21.24 q      
  4 Clement, Jacob            SR WHEATON IL             21.20      21.24 q      
  6 Richardson, Brandon       JR UW-STEVENS POINT       21.50      21.26 q      
  7 O'Connor, Jack            JR WHEATON IL             21.00      21.38 q      
  8 Dawson, Tj                JR WASH U. MO             21.62      21.52 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bailey, Preston           FR WASH U. MO             21.77      21.65 q      
 10 Songer, Daniel            FR WHEATON IL             21.80      21.72 q      
 11 Hill, Paul                SR UWW                    21.72      21.77 q      
 12 Jaworski, Jonathan        SO UWW                    21.61      21.91 q      
 13 Matthews, Michael         SO WASH U. MO             21.80      21.94 q      
 14 Pankratz, Riley           SO UW-STEVENS POINT       22.56      22.01 q      
 15 Grinwald, Mitchell        FR WASH U. MO             22.30      22.13 q      
 16 Speece, Cleve             FR WHEATON IL             22.87      22.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roberts, Logan            FR UWW                    22.64      22.22 q      
 18 Motch, David              FR WASH U. MO             21.81      22.23 q      
 19 Walker, Christopher       SO WASH U. MO             22.58      22.34 q      
 20 Patton, Riley             FR UW-STEVENS POINT       22.63      22.36 q      
 21 Piette, Samuel            JR UWW                    22.66      23.32 q      
 22 Rick, Keon                FR HOPE                   22.80      23.40 q      
 23 Peters, Frank             SR UW-STEVENS POINT       22.00      23.43 q      
 24 Immerfall, Ben            SR UW-STEVENS POINT       22.50      23.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gaschignard, Zachary      FR UW-STEVENS POINT       24.50      23.60        
 26 Townsend, Miles           JR UW-STEVENS POINT       23.20      23.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rovira, Efrain            SO WASH U. MO             24.80      24.48        
 28 Fernandez, Andrew            UW-STEVENS POINT       24.50      24.81        
 29 Wenz, Gunnar                 UW-STEVENS POINT       25.92      25.77        
 30 Wallace, Nate             SO WHEATON IL             26.81      26.48        
 -- Schuetz, Andy             SO UW-STEVENS POINT          NT     X23.43        
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 17:06.47   12/5/2015 Nicole Zanolli / Wash U, Wash U. MO       
        Pool: # 17:06.47   12/5/2015 Nicole Zanolli / Wash U, Wash U. MO       
                17:15.78  SELC selected in 2016
                17:33.72  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mertz, Caroline           FR WASH U. MO          18:00.31   18:10.01        
                  21.06       54.12 (33.06)                             1:27.15 ( )
        2:00.29 (33.14)     2:33.39 (33.10)     3:06.67 (33.28)                    
                                3:39.71 ( )     4:13.12 (33.41)     4:46.46 (33.34)
        5:19.76 (33.30)     5:53.06 (33.30)     6:26.23 (33.17)     6:59.40 (33.17)
        7:32.53 (33.13)     8:05.68 (33.15)     8:38.73 (33.05)     9:11.89 (33.16)
        9:45.16 (33.27)    10:18.43 (33.27)    10:51.72 (33.29)    11:24.93 (33.21)
       11:58.06 (33.13)    12:31.28 (33.22)    13:04.39 (33.11)    13:37.76 (33.37)
       14:10.95 (33.19)    14:44.49 (33.54)    15:17.64 (33.15)    15:50.59 (32.95)
     18:10.01 (2:19.42)
  2 Lotzer, Margaret          SR UWW                 18:22.42   18:14.77        
                  19.40       52.02 (32.62)                             1:24.84 ( )
        1:57.79 (32.95)     2:30.78 (32.99)                                        
            3:03.94 ( )     3:37.24 (33.30)     4:10.24 (33.00)     4:43.86 (33.62)
        5:17.68 (33.82)     5:51.36 (33.68)     6:25.33 (33.97)     6:59.59 (34.26)
        7:33.24 (33.65)     8:07.20 (33.96)     8:41.07 (33.87)     9:14.64 (33.57)
        9:48.25 (33.61)    10:21.69 (33.44)    10:55.13 (33.44)    11:28.72 (33.59)
       12:02.23 (33.51)    12:35.33 (33.10)    13:08.53 (33.20)    13:41.90 (33.37)
       14:15.36 (33.46)    14:48.78 (33.42)    15:21.56 (32.78)    15:54.98 (33.42)
     18:14.77 (2:19.79)
  3 Brinks, Abigail           SO HOPE                18:30.00   18:17.06        
                  23.70       57.51 (33.81)                             1:30.87 ( )
                                2:03.98 ( )     2:36.90 (32.92)                    
            3:10.40 ( )     3:43.46 (33.06)     4:16.71 (33.25)     4:50.21 (33.50)
        5:23.86 (33.65)     5:57.29 (33.43)     6:31.09 (33.80)     7:04.62 (33.53)
        7:38.37 (33.75)     8:11.91 (33.54)     8:45.66 (33.75)     9:18.92 (33.26)
        9:52.36 (33.44)    10:26.49 (34.13)    11:00.13 (33.64)    11:33.27 (33.14)
       12:06.64 (33.37)    12:39.88 (33.24)    13:13.01 (33.13)    13:46.37 (33.36)
       14:19.66 (33.29)    14:52.78 (33.12)    15:25.67 (32.89)    15:58.54 (32.87)
     18:17.06 (2:18.52)
  4 Asplund, McKenzie         SR UWW                 18:54.22   18:42.77        
                  27.76     1:02.19 (34.43)                                        
            1:37.01 ( )                             2:45.00 ( )     3:19.41 (34.41)
                                3:53.69 ( )     4:28.10 (34.41)     5:02.49 (34.39)
        5:36.76 (34.27)     6:11.25 (34.49)     6:45.78 (34.53)     7:20.23 (34.45)
        7:54.48 (34.25)     8:28.70 (34.22)     9:02.54 (33.84)     9:36.54 (34.00)
       10:10.38 (33.84)    10:44.30 (33.92)    11:18.43 (34.13)    11:52.39 (33.96)
       12:26.12 (33.73)    13:00.13 (34.01)    13:34.03 (33.90)    14:07.85 (33.82)
       14:41.75 (33.90)    15:15.79 (34.04)    15:49.61 (33.82)    16:22.82 (33.21)
     18:42.77 (2:19.95)
  5 Sobkowski, Alison         FR HOPE                19:15.00   18:46.93        
                  31.13     1:05.20 (34.07)     1:39.71 (34.51)     2:13.84 (34.13)
        2:48.27 (34.43)     3:22.93 (34.66)     3:57.65 (34.72)     4:32.28 (34.63)
        5:07.09 (34.81)     5:41.48 (34.39)     6:15.34 (33.86)     6:49.37 (34.03)
        7:23.45 (34.08)     7:57.71 (34.26)     8:31.89 (34.18)     9:06.17 (34.28)
        9:40.22 (34.05)    10:14.38 (34.16)    10:48.72 (34.34)    11:22.83 (34.11)
       11:57.28 (34.45)    12:31.61 (34.33)    13:05.98 (34.37)    13:40.21 (34.23)
       14:14.43 (34.22)    14:48.53 (34.10)    15:22.90 (34.37)    15:57.40 (34.50)
       16:31.93 (34.53)    17:06.43 (34.50)    17:40.66 (34.23)    18:14.79 (34.13)
       18:46.93 (32.14)
  6 Hoff, Payton              SR HOPE                19:12.00   18:53.26        
                  30.48     1:04.60 (34.12)     1:38.92 (34.32)     2:13.57 (34.65)
        2:48.21 (34.64)     3:22.68 (34.47)     3:57.29 (34.61)     4:31.93 (34.64)
        5:06.64 (34.71)     5:41.47 (34.83)     6:16.05 (34.58)     6:50.45 (34.40)
        7:25.00 (34.55)     7:59.76 (34.76)     8:34.79 (35.03)     9:08.82 (34.03)
        9:43.10 (34.28)    10:17.71 (34.61)    10:52.08 (34.37)    11:26.74 (34.66)
       12:01.31 (34.57)    12:35.74 (34.43)    13:10.19 (34.45)    13:44.99 (34.80)
       14:20.06 (35.07)    14:53.92 (33.86)    15:28.66 (34.74)    16:03.16 (34.50)
       16:37.53 (34.37)    17:11.99 (34.46)    17:46.47 (34.48)    18:20.55 (34.08)
       18:53.26 (32.71)
  7 Fris, Elizabeth           SR HOPE                18:45.00   18:54.00        
                  29.69     1:05.14 (35.45)                             1:40.48 ( )
        2:15.68 (35.20)                                                 2:50.74 ( )
        3:25.59 (34.85)     4:00.91 (35.32)     4:35.22 (34.31)     5:09.46 (34.24)
        5:44.09 (34.63)     6:18.52 (34.43)     6:52.77 (34.25)     7:27.16 (34.39)
        8:01.42 (34.26)     8:35.98 (34.56)     9:10.60 (34.62)     9:45.17 (34.57)
       10:18.81 (33.64)    10:52.80 (33.99)    11:26.80 (34.00)    12:00.86 (34.06)
       12:35.23 (34.37)    13:09.27 (34.04)    13:43.40 (34.13)    14:17.36 (33.96)
       14:51.52 (34.16)    15:25.98 (34.46)    15:59.51 (33.53)    16:33.06 (33.55)
     18:54.00 (2:20.94)
  8 Champa, Emily             SO UWW                 19:03.22   19:11.00        
                  27.74     1:02.73 (34.99)                             1:37.14 ( )
                                2:11.78 ( )     2:46.34 (34.56)     3:21.40 (35.06)
                                3:56.95 ( )     4:32.17 (35.22)     5:07.48 (35.31)
        5:42.80 (35.32)     6:18.43 (35.63)     6:53.78 (35.35)     7:29.46 (35.68)
        8:04.66 (35.20)     8:40.00 (35.34)     9:14.95 (34.95)     9:50.06 (35.11)
       10:25.25 (35.19)    11:00.38 (35.13)    11:35.58 (35.20)    12:10.63 (35.05)
       12:45.98 (35.35)    13:21.12 (35.14)    13:56.14 (35.02)    14:31.17 (35.03)
       15:06.39 (35.22)    15:41.59 (35.20)    16:16.28 (34.69)    16:50.86 (34.58)
     19:11.00 (2:20.14)
  9 Perkins, Camille          JR WHEATON IL          18:53.50   19:13.60        
                  28.05     1:03.10 (35.05)                             1:38.01 ( )
        2:13.05 (35.04)                             2:48.14 ( )     3:23.47 (35.33)
                                3:58.55 ( )     4:33.82 (35.27)     5:08.82 (35.00)
        5:44.36 (35.54)     6:19.26 (34.90)     6:54.31 (35.05)     7:29.28 (34.97)
        8:04.67 (35.39)     8:39.82 (35.15)     9:15.16 (35.34)     9:50.12 (34.96)
       10:25.42 (35.30)    11:00.57 (35.15)    11:35.66 (35.09)    12:10.82 (35.16)
       12:45.96 (35.14)    13:21.09 (35.13)    13:56.29 (35.20)    14:31.61 (35.32)
       15:06.91 (35.30)    15:42.10 (35.19)    16:17.52 (35.42)    16:52.50 (34.98)
     19:13.60 (2:21.10)
 10 Palajac, Sophia           FR HOPE                19:25.00   19:16.82        
                  31.50     1:05.75 (34.25)     1:40.43 (34.68)     2:15.56 (35.13)
        2:50.55 (34.99)     3:25.70 (35.15)     4:00.75 (35.05)     4:36.06 (35.31)
        5:10.92 (34.86)     5:45.79 (34.87)     6:21.02 (35.23)     6:56.19 (35.17)
        7:31.33 (35.14)     8:06.17 (34.84)     8:41.51 (35.34)     9:16.52 (35.01)
        9:51.57 (35.05)    10:26.44 (34.87)    11:01.85 (35.41)    11:37.11 (35.26)
       12:12.37 (35.26)    12:47.78 (35.41)    13:23.25 (35.47)    13:58.59 (35.34)
       14:34.26 (35.67)    15:09.80 (35.54)    15:45.37 (35.57)    16:20.74 (35.37)
       16:56.32 (35.58)    17:32.17 (35.85)    18:07.59 (35.42)    18:42.57 (34.98)
       19:16.82 (34.25)
 11 Doyle, Bethany            SO WHEATON IL          19:29.94   19:31.88        
                  32.00     1:06.61 (34.61)     1:41.69 (35.08)     2:17.64 (35.95)
        2:53.66 (36.02)     3:29.79 (36.13)     4:06.03 (36.24)     4:41.87 (35.84)
        5:18.04 (36.17)     5:53.74 (35.70)     6:29.93 (36.19)     7:06.05 (36.12)
        7:42.46 (36.41)     8:18.28 (35.82)     8:53.85 (35.57)     9:29.28 (35.43)
       10:04.93 (35.65)    10:40.94 (36.01)    11:16.70 (35.76)    11:52.44 (35.74)
       12:28.10 (35.66)    13:03.75 (35.65)    13:39.63 (35.88)    14:15.00 (35.37)
       14:50.45 (35.45)    15:26.59 (36.14)    16:01.92 (35.33)    16:37.32 (35.40)
       17:12.92 (35.60)    17:48.45 (35.53)    18:23.66 (35.21)    18:58.25 (34.59)
       19:31.88 (33.63)
 12 Roff, Murron              FR UW-STEVENS POINT    18:50.00   19:33.70        
                  30.07     1:05.68 (35.61)                                        
            1:41.00 ( )     2:16.36 (35.36)     2:51.65 (35.29)                    
                                4:02.93 ( )     4:38.73 (35.80)     5:14.31 (35.58)
        5:49.93 (35.62)     6:26.11 (36.18)     7:01.74 (35.63)     7:37.73 (35.99)
        8:13.76 (36.03)     8:50.24 (36.48)     9:26.39 (36.15)    10:02.60 (36.21)
       10:38.71 (36.11)    11:14.61 (35.90)    11:50.86 (36.25)    12:26.24 (35.38)
       13:01.92 (35.68)    13:38.21 (36.29)    14:14.11 (35.90)    14:49.91 (35.80)
       15:25.57 (35.66)    16:01.32 (35.75)    16:36.55 (35.23)    17:12.04 (35.49)
     19:33.70 (2:21.66)
 13 Soper, Malory             SO UWW                 19:28.00   20:05.55        
                  30.98     1:06.51 (35.53)     1:43.43 (36.92)     2:21.09 (37.66)
        2:56.69 (35.60)     3:32.82 (36.13)     4:09.33 (36.51)     4:45.93 (36.60)
        5:22.68 (36.75)     5:59.20 (36.52)     6:35.65 (36.45)     7:12.87 (37.22)
        7:49.87 (37.00)     8:27.37 (37.50)     9:04.36 (36.99)     9:41.20 (36.84)
       10:17.83 (36.63)    10:54.79 (36.96)    11:31.83 (37.04)    12:09.03 (37.20)
       12:46.45 (37.42)    13:23.40 (36.95)    13:59.37 (35.97)    14:35.53 (36.16)
       15:12.66 (37.13)    15:49.59 (36.93)    16:26.78 (37.19)    17:03.35 (36.57)
       17:39.93 (36.58)    18:16.89 (36.96)    18:53.87 (36.98)    19:30.22 (36.35)
       20:05.55 (35.33)
 14 Dupont, Kaila             FR UW-STEVENS POINT    19:55.00   20:17.38        
                  32.20     1:08.53 (36.33)     1:45.89 (37.36)     2:23.16 (37.27)
        3:01.21 (38.05)     3:38.22 (37.01)     4:15.15 (36.93)     4:51.72 (36.57)
        5:28.77 (37.05)     6:05.68 (36.91)     6:42.74 (37.06)     7:20.36 (37.62)
        7:57.53 (37.17)     8:34.95 (37.42)     9:11.95 (37.00)     9:49.61 (37.66)
       10:26.78 (37.17)    11:03.86 (37.08)    11:41.15 (37.29)    12:18.12 (36.97)
       12:55.59 (37.47)    13:32.99 (37.40)    14:10.64 (37.65)    14:47.62 (36.98)
       15:25.17 (37.55)    16:02.84 (37.67)    16:39.97 (37.13)    17:16.36 (36.39)
       17:53.77 (37.41)    18:30.34 (36.57)    19:06.63 (36.29)    19:42.93 (36.30)
       20:17.38 (34.45)
 15 Schmitt, Natalie          SR UW-STEVENS POINT    19:19.00   20:21.67        
                  35.15     1:12.51 (37.36)     1:49.99 (37.48)     2:26.99 (37.00)
        3:03.90 (36.91)     3:40.96 (37.06)     4:18.22 (37.26)     4:55.39 (37.17)
        5:32.44 (37.05)     6:09.35 (36.91)     6:46.41 (37.06)     7:22.89 (36.48)
        8:00.55 (37.66)     8:37.69 (37.14)     9:14.32 (36.63)     9:51.06 (36.74)
       10:28.71 (37.65)    11:06.02 (37.31)    11:43.02 (37.00)    12:20.12 (37.10)
       12:57.01 (36.89)    13:34.13 (37.12)    14:11.38 (37.25)    14:48.89 (37.51)
       15:26.30 (37.41)    16:04.05 (37.75)    16:41.09 (37.04)    17:18.20 (37.11)
       17:55.14 (36.94)    18:32.36 (37.22)    19:09.35 (36.99)    19:46.00 (36.65)
       20:21.67 (35.67)
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 15:41.89   12/1/2007 Robby Leibold / Milwaukee, Milwaukee-WI   
        Pool: # 15:41.89   12/1/2007 Robby Leibold / Milwaukee, Milwaukee-WI   
                15:52.58  SELC selected in 2016
                16:16.65  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCauley, Will            SR WHEATON IL          16:00.00   16:03.30 D3B    
                  26.68       55.74 (29.06)     1:25.08 (29.34)     1:54.66 (29.58)
        2:24.45 (29.79)     2:54.09 (29.64)     3:23.87 (29.78)     3:53.80 (29.93)
        4:23.47 (29.67)     4:53.18 (29.71)     5:22.43 (29.25)     5:51.69 (29.26)
        6:20.95 (29.26)     6:50.33 (29.38)     7:19.59 (29.26)     7:48.73 (29.14)
        8:17.87 (29.14)     8:46.85 (28.98)     9:16.08 (29.23)     9:45.58 (29.50)
       10:14.32 (28.74)    10:43.53 (29.21)    11:12.99 (29.46)    11:42.17 (29.18)
       12:11.54 (29.37)    12:40.94 (29.40)    13:10.24 (29.30)    13:39.61 (29.37)
       14:08.73 (29.12)    14:37.97 (29.24)    15:07.26 (29.29)    15:36.12 (28.86)
       16:03.30 (27.18)
  2 Reynolds, Cal             FR WASH U. MO          16:28.04   16:24.51        
                  26.02       54.78 (28.76)     1:24.28 (29.50)     1:53.89 (29.61)
        2:23.82 (29.93)     2:53.29 (29.47)     3:23.26 (29.97)     3:53.33 (30.07)
        4:23.33 (30.00)     4:53.29 (29.96)     5:23.26 (29.97)     5:52.91 (29.65)
        6:22.64 (29.73)     6:52.72 (30.08)     7:22.79 (30.07)     7:52.59 (29.80)
        8:22.24 (29.65)     8:52.15 (29.91)     9:22.06 (29.91)     9:51.93 (29.87)
       10:22.03 (30.10)    10:51.95 (29.92)    11:21.77 (29.82)    11:51.87 (30.10)
       12:22.12 (30.25)    12:52.03 (29.91)    13:21.94 (29.91)    13:52.82 (30.88)
       14:23.47 (30.65)    14:54.21 (30.74)    15:24.79 (30.58)    15:55.14 (30.35)
       16:24.51 (29.37)
  3 Bennett, Landon Stryker   JR WASH U. MO          16:18.53   16:29.73        
                  27.08       56.23 (29.15)     1:25.67 (29.44)     1:55.21 (29.54)
        2:24.83 (29.62)     2:54.29 (29.46)     3:24.43 (30.14)     3:54.44 (30.01)
        4:24.37 (29.93)     4:54.53 (30.16)     5:24.59 (30.06)     5:54.66 (30.07)
        6:24.72 (30.06)     6:55.08 (30.36)     7:25.27 (30.19)     7:55.60 (30.33)
        8:26.04 (30.44)     8:56.39 (30.35)     9:26.94 (30.55)     9:56.90 (29.96)
       10:28.27 (31.37)    10:58.78 (30.51)    11:29.50 (30.72)    11:59.13 (29.63)
       12:29.40 (30.27)    13:00.87 (31.47)    13:31.56 (30.69)    14:02.04 (30.48)
       14:32.93 (30.89)    15:03.48 (30.55)    15:35.01 (31.53)    16:02.89 (27.88)
       16:29.73 (26.84)
  4 Mills, Michael            SO UW-STEVENS POINT    16:30.00   16:31.13        
                  26.76       56.20 (29.44)     1:26.58 (30.38)     1:56.87 (30.29)
        2:27.39 (30.52)     2:57.45 (30.06)     3:27.55 (30.10)     3:57.77 (30.22)
        4:27.89 (30.12)     4:57.81 (29.92)     5:27.72 (29.91)     5:57.84 (30.12)
        6:28.04 (30.20)     6:58.18 (30.14)     7:28.27 (30.09)     7:58.53 (30.26)
        8:28.90 (30.37)     8:59.41 (30.51)     9:29.67 (30.26)     9:59.75 (30.08)
       10:30.13 (30.38)    11:00.55 (30.42)    11:30.83 (30.28)    12:01.05 (30.22)
       12:31.45 (30.40)    13:01.85 (30.40)    13:32.18 (30.33)    14:02.36 (30.18)
       14:32.93 (30.57)    15:03.45 (30.52)    15:33.47 (30.02)    16:03.13 (29.66)
       16:31.13 (28.00)
  5 Cook, Jaron               JR WASH U. MO          16:33.19   16:37.51        
                  27.26       57.06 (29.80)     1:27.40 (30.34)     1:57.90 (30.50)
        2:28.57 (30.67)     2:59.31 (30.74)     3:29.86 (30.55)     4:00.16 (30.30)
        4:30.46 (30.30)     5:00.89 (30.43)     5:31.27 (30.38)     6:01.81 (30.54)
        6:32.29 (30.48)     7:02.76 (30.47)     7:33.09 (30.33)     8:03.45 (30.36)
        8:33.82 (30.37)     9:03.77 (29.95)     9:33.98 (30.21)    10:04.26 (30.28)
       10:34.47 (30.21)    11:04.81 (30.34)    11:35.05 (30.24)    12:05.34 (30.29)
       12:36.12 (30.78)    13:06.86 (30.74)    13:37.34 (30.48)    14:07.67 (30.33)
       14:38.05 (30.38)    15:08.46 (30.41)    15:38.78 (30.32)    16:08.50 (29.72)
       16:37.51 (29.01)
  6 Zhu, Wending              JR WASH U. MO          16:29.87   16:46.91        
                  27.62       57.75 (30.13)     1:28.13 (30.38)     1:58.59 (30.46)
        2:29.44 (30.85)     2:59.99 (30.55)     3:30.50 (30.51)     4:01.44 (30.94)
        4:32.09 (30.65)     5:02.89 (30.80)     5:33.44 (30.55)     6:04.03 (30.59)
        6:34.66 (30.63)     7:04.90 (30.24)     7:36.06 (31.16)     8:06.90 (30.84)
        8:37.98 (31.08)     9:09.14 (31.16)     9:40.22 (31.08)    10:11.35 (31.13)
       10:42.37 (31.02)    11:13.32 (30.95)    11:44.12 (30.80)    12:14.86 (30.74)
       12:45.55 (30.69)    13:16.61 (31.06)    13:47.53 (30.92)    14:18.12 (30.59)
       14:48.84 (30.72)    15:19.52 (30.68)    15:49.24 (29.72)    16:18.52 (29.28)
       16:46.91 (28.39)
  7 Somers, Nate              SO UW-STEVENS POINT    16:30.00   16:47.83        
                  28.16       57.61 (29.45)     1:28.16 (30.55)     1:58.11 (29.95)
        2:28.45 (30.34)     2:58.92 (30.47)     3:29.38 (30.46)     3:59.76 (30.38)
        4:30.27 (30.51)     5:00.73 (30.46)     5:31.43 (30.70)     6:02.37 (30.94)
        6:32.76 (30.39)     7:03.97 (31.21)     7:35.24 (31.27)     8:06.61 (31.37)
        8:38.04 (31.43)     9:09.20 (31.16)     9:40.24 (31.04)    10:11.40 (31.16)
       10:42.34 (30.94)    11:13.35 (31.01)    11:44.06 (30.71)    12:14.95 (30.89)
       12:45.72 (30.77)    13:16.58 (30.86)    13:47.62 (31.04)    14:18.34 (30.72)
       14:49.08 (30.74)    15:19.68 (30.60)    15:50.03 (30.35)    16:20.15 (30.12)
       16:47.83 (27.68)
  8 Staszak, Andrew           SR UWW                 17:53.04   16:51.34        
                  27.93       58.29 (30.36)     1:29.29 (31.00)     2:00.44 (31.15)
        2:31.56 (31.12)     3:02.41 (30.85)     3:33.22 (30.81)     4:04.05 (30.83)
        4:34.82 (30.77)     5:05.71 (30.89)     5:36.56 (30.85)     6:07.56 (31.00)
        6:38.55 (30.99)     7:09.51 (30.96)     7:40.30 (30.79)     8:11.23 (30.93)
        8:41.93 (30.70)     9:12.98 (31.05)     9:43.63 (30.65)    10:14.37 (30.74)
       10:45.12 (30.75)    11:15.82 (30.70)    11:46.45 (30.63)    12:17.34 (30.89)
       12:48.06 (30.72)    13:19.07 (31.01)    13:50.03 (30.96)    14:20.97 (30.94)
       14:51.72 (30.75)    15:22.47 (30.75)    15:53.10 (30.63)    16:23.17 (30.07)
       16:51.34 (28.17)
  9 Engle, Jeffrey            SO HOPE                17:10.00   16:51.41        
                  27.82       57.74 (29.92)     1:27.98 (30.24)     1:58.29 (30.31)
        2:29.07 (30.78)     3:00.19 (31.12)     3:30.90 (30.71)     4:01.59 (30.69)
        4:32.54 (30.95)     5:03.39 (30.85)     5:34.18 (30.79)     6:04.83 (30.65)
        6:35.60 (30.77)     7:06.38 (30.78)     7:37.24 (30.86)     8:08.05 (30.81)
        8:38.99 (30.94)     9:09.67 (30.68)     9:40.44 (30.77)    10:10.92 (30.48)
       10:41.53 (30.61)    11:12.21 (30.68)    11:43.50 (31.29)    12:14.39 (30.89)
       12:45.24 (30.85)    13:16.43 (31.19)    13:47.74 (31.31)    14:18.62 (30.88)
       14:49.56 (30.94)    15:21.01 (31.45)    15:52.13 (31.12)    16:23.09 (30.96)
       16:51.41 (28.32)
 10 McDaniel, Logan           FR WHEATON IL          17:00.00   17:01.69        
                  27.75       57.88 (30.13)     1:28.78 (30.90)     1:59.48 (30.70)
        2:30.22 (30.74)     3:01.12 (30.90)     3:32.06 (30.94)     4:03.11 (31.05)
        4:34.20 (31.09)     5:05.36 (31.16)     5:36.65 (31.29)     6:07.90 (31.25)
        6:39.33 (31.43)     7:10.52 (31.19)     7:42.28 (31.76)     8:13.58 (31.30)
        8:45.08 (31.50)     9:16.50 (31.42)     9:48.12 (31.62)    10:19.54 (31.42)
       10:50.71 (31.17)    11:22.31 (31.60)    11:53.50 (31.19)    12:24.60 (31.10)
       12:55.68 (31.08)    13:26.56 (30.88)    13:57.80 (31.24)    14:28.57 (30.77)
       14:59.53 (30.96)    15:30.37 (30.84)    16:01.31 (30.94)    16:31.97 (30.66)
       17:01.69 (29.72)
 11 Kimel, Micah              FR WHEATON IL          17:45.00   17:09.17        
                  26.94       57.47 (30.53)     1:27.75 (30.28)     1:58.19 (30.44)
        2:28.89 (30.70)     2:59.61 (30.72)     3:30.56 (30.95)     4:01.40 (30.84)
        4:32.09 (30.69)     5:02.83 (30.74)     5:33.87 (31.04)     6:04.49 (30.62)
        6:35.74 (31.25)     7:07.18 (31.44)     7:38.49 (31.31)     8:10.05 (31.56)
        8:42.22 (32.17)     9:14.22 (32.00)     9:45.88 (31.66)    10:18.47 (32.59)
       10:50.48 (32.01)    11:22.61 (32.13)    11:54.80 (32.19)    12:26.58 (31.78)
       12:58.36 (31.78)    13:30.54 (32.18)    14:02.39 (31.85)    14:33.15 (30.76)
       15:04.44 (31.29)    15:36.33 (31.89)    16:08.38 (32.05)    16:39.53 (31.15)
       17:09.17 (29.64)
 12 Bowman, Samuel            SR UWW                 17:44.58   17:12.98        
                  28.45       59.06 (30.61)     1:30.13 (31.07)     2:01.68 (31.55)
        2:33.24 (31.56)     3:04.82 (31.58)     3:36.32 (31.50)     4:07.94 (31.62)
        4:39.87 (31.93)     5:11.53 (31.66)     5:42.72 (31.19)     6:14.33 (31.61)
        6:45.83 (31.50)     7:17.47 (31.64)     7:48.99 (31.52)     8:20.90 (31.91)
        8:52.55 (31.65)     9:24.29 (31.74)     9:56.09 (31.80)    10:27.47 (31.38)
       10:59.16 (31.69)    11:30.22 (31.06)    12:01.68 (31.46)    12:32.99 (31.31)
       13:04.72 (31.73)    13:36.15 (31.43)    14:07.48 (31.33)    14:39.24 (31.76)
       15:10.81 (31.57)    15:42.53 (31.72)    16:13.88 (31.35)    16:44.01 (30.13)
       17:12.98 (28.97)
 13 Gidlow, Cameron           FR UWW                 17:30.00   17:13.84        
                  27.86       58.78 (30.92)     1:30.40 (31.62)     2:02.07 (31.67)
        2:33.49 (31.42)     3:05.37 (31.88)     3:37.05 (31.68)     4:08.76 (31.71)
        4:40.68 (31.92)     5:12.35 (31.67)     5:44.03 (31.68)     6:15.60 (31.57)
        6:47.46 (31.86)     7:19.33 (31.87)     7:50.80 (31.47)     8:22.63 (31.83)
        8:54.29 (31.66)     9:25.63 (31.34)     9:57.36 (31.73)    10:29.28 (31.92)
       11:01.20 (31.92)    11:33.12 (31.92)    12:05.07 (31.95)    12:36.72 (31.65)
       13:08.00 (31.28)    13:39.68 (31.68)    14:11.21 (31.53)    14:43.22 (32.01)
       15:14.48 (31.26)    15:45.86 (31.38)    16:16.86 (31.00)    16:46.97 (30.11)
       17:13.84 (26.87)
 14 Joerres, David            JR UWW                 17:51.68   17:14.00        
                  29.28     1:01.06 (31.78)     1:32.60 (31.54)     2:04.49 (31.89)
        2:36.46 (31.97)     3:08.33 (31.87)     3:40.13 (31.80)     4:12.08 (31.95)
        4:43.91 (31.83)     5:15.80 (31.89)     5:47.10 (31.30)     6:18.35 (31.25)
        6:50.02 (31.67)     7:21.85 (31.83)     7:53.62 (31.77)     8:25.77 (32.15)
        8:57.99 (32.22)     9:29.89 (31.90)    10:01.82 (31.93)    10:33.98 (32.16)
       11:05.67 (31.69)    11:37.34 (31.67)    12:09.13 (31.79)    12:39.98 (30.85)
       13:10.75 (30.77)    13:41.98 (31.23)    14:12.91 (30.93)    14:43.46 (30.55)
       15:14.30 (30.84)    15:44.80 (30.50)    16:15.62 (30.82)    16:46.14 (30.52)
       17:14.00 (27.86)
 15 Brown, Brian              JR HOPE                17:55.00   17:23.08        
                  27.44       57.82 (30.38)     1:29.50 (31.68)     2:00.87 (31.37)
        2:32.41 (31.54)     3:04.42 (32.01)     3:35.69 (31.27)     4:07.80 (32.11)
        4:40.08 (32.28)     5:12.34 (32.26)     5:44.74 (32.40)     6:17.13 (32.39)
        6:49.28 (32.15)     7:21.36 (32.08)     7:53.46 (32.10)     8:25.96 (32.50)
        8:57.64 (31.68)     9:29.51 (31.87)    10:01.43 (31.92)    10:33.76 (32.33)
       11:05.46 (31.70)    11:37.73 (32.27)    12:09.67 (31.94)    12:42.06 (32.39)
       13:13.89 (31.83)    13:45.44 (31.55)    14:17.35 (31.91)    14:48.64 (31.29)
       15:20.18 (31.54)    15:51.74 (31.56)    16:22.82 (31.08)    16:53.69 (30.87)
       17:23.08 (29.39)
 16 Searcy, Chase             FR UWW                 17:54.00   17:32.95        
                  29.73     1:01.52 (31.79)     1:33.78 (32.26)     2:05.87 (32.09)
        2:38.10 (32.23)     3:10.06 (31.96)     3:42.17 (32.11)     4:14.71 (32.54)
        4:46.72 (32.01)     5:18.72 (32.00)     5:50.52 (31.80)     6:23.08 (32.56)
        6:55.85 (32.77)     7:28.12 (32.27)     8:00.03 (31.91)     8:32.18 (32.15)
        9:03.82 (31.64)     9:35.66 (31.84)    10:07.16 (31.50)    10:38.36 (31.20)
       11:10.02 (31.66)    11:41.86 (31.84)    12:13.49 (31.63)    12:45.67 (32.18)
       13:17.22 (31.55)    13:49.37 (32.15)    14:21.60 (32.23)    14:53.64 (32.04)
       15:26.28 (32.64)    15:58.85 (32.57)    16:30.85 (32.00)    17:02.62 (31.77)
       17:32.95 (30.33)
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:28.00   12/6/2014 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                         M Collins, G Counts, C Savage, K McAfee           
        Pool: # 3:26.74   2/16/2013 Wheaton College, Wheaton IL                
                         S Coley, K Ormond, K. Cialkowski, K Nitz          
                3:28.47  SELC selected in 2016
                3:29.97  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                              3:30.00    3:32.34        
     1) Bagley, Erin SR                 2) Barich-Mooday, Jen SR          
     3) Barnes, Brooke SO               4) Roberson, Kayla SR             
                  25.14       52.73 (52.73)     1:18.23 (25.50)     1:46.20 (53.47)
        2:11.28 (25.08)     2:39.23 (53.03)     3:04.73 (25.50)     3:32.34 (53.11)
  2 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:34.00    3:37.58        
     1) Asselin, Sydney SO              2) Brinks, Abigail SO             
     3) Palajac, Chloe JR               4) Meyer, Molly SR                
                  26.54       55.08 (55.08)     1:21.21 (26.13)     1:50.34 (55.26)
        2:16.07 (25.73)     2:44.56 (54.22)     3:09.64 (25.08)     3:37.58 (53.02)
  3 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'               3:34.29    3:39.35        
     1) Mansour, Emily SO               2) Cowin, Reagan FR               
     3) Polries, Erin SR                4) Wilf, Jenna FR                 
                  26.41       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.37 (26.11)     1:49.78 (55.52)
        2:15.66 (25.88)     2:44.00 (54.22)     3:10.30 (26.30)     3:39.35 (55.35)
  4 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                3:41.06    3:40.21        
     1) Arteaga, Sarah SR               2) Hawker, Erin SO                
     3) Devine, Grace SR                4) Williams, Vada SO              
                  26.80       55.64 (55.64)     1:21.60 (25.96)     1:49.72 (54.08)
        2:16.16 (26.44)     2:45.20 (55.48)     3:11.12 (25.92)     3:40.21 (55.01)
  5 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                3:48.48    3:41.78        
     1) Lotzer, Margaret SR             2) Swider, Gabriela SR            
     3) Weston, Bailey FR               4) Haertl, Alyssa SO              
                  26.98       56.26 (56.26)     1:22.38 (26.12)     1:51.45 (55.19)
        2:17.45 (26.00)     2:46.56 (55.11)     3:12.34 (25.78)     3:41.78 (55.22)
  6 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'               3:36.32    3:42.20        
     1) Wiley, Claire FR                2) Kennon, Isabel SO              
     3) Jenkins, Hailey FR              4) Gault, Alexa FR                
                  26.62       55.19 (55.19)     1:22.02 (26.83)     1:50.93 (55.74)
        2:17.09 (26.16)     2:46.27 (55.34)     3:12.85 (26.58)     3:42.20 (55.93)
  7 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                              3:38.00    3:42.79        
     1) Garner, Kristen SO              2) Froiland, Gabbie FR            
     3) Bowen, Ashley FR                4) Franke, Maggie FR              
                  26.85       55.62 (55.62)     1:21.93 (26.31)     1:51.62 (56.00)
        2:18.29 (26.67)     2:48.29 (56.67)     3:14.55 (26.26)     3:42.79 (54.50)
  8 HOPE COLLEGE  'B'                                 3:44.00    3:47.83        
     1) Craig, Betsy SO                 2) Slenk, Erica FR                
     3) Nolte, Paula FR                 4) Emmert, Erin FR                
                  28.57       58.70 (58.70)     1:25.14 (26.44)     1:55.84 (57.14)
        2:22.37 (26.53)     2:52.75 (56.91)     3:18.49 (25.74)     3:47.83 (55.08)
  9 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'               3:44.00    3:51.50        
     1) Yeazel, Kassie JR               2) Perkins, Erica JR              
     3) Angove, Missy FR                4) Hoover, Margaret               
                  27.43       57.22 (57.22)     1:24.23 (27.01)     1:54.81 (57.59)
        2:22.00 (27.19)     2:52.18 (57.37)     3:19.46 (27.28)     3:51.50 (59.32)
 10 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'B'               3:55.00    4:03.17        
     1) Roff, Murron FR                 2) Stingle, Ally                  
     3) Pehrson, Taylor SO              4) Fritsch, Halee FR              
                  28.67       59.57 (59.57)     1:28.24 (28.67)   2:00.84 (1:01.27)
        2:28.40 (27.56)     2:58.50 (57.66)     3:29.43 (30.93)   4:03.17 (1:04.67)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'C'                              3:46.00   X3:43.80        
     1) Clarkson, Meredith JR           2) George, Liz FR                 
     3) Oldach, Sarah SR                4) Cameron, Noah JR               
                  27.15       56.79 (56.79)     1:22.78 (25.99)     1:50.67 (53.88)
        2:17.84 (27.17)     2:47.28 (56.61)     3:14.26 (26.98)     3:43.80 (56.52)
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'               3:38.92   X3:46.66        
     1) Mertz, Caroline FR              2) Ellison, Lauren FR             
     3) Lan, Serena SO                  4) Siegel, Lindsey SR             
                  28.15       58.24 (58.24)     1:25.31 (27.07)     1:54.90 (56.66)
        2:22.26 (27.36)     2:53.19 (58.29)     3:18.61 (25.42)     3:46.66 (53.47)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'C'                                3:49.00   X3:47.73        
     1) Stuberg, Rachel JR              2) Putney, Shayna FR              
     3) James, Jessica SO               4) Carlson, Melanie SO            
                  28.02       57.91 (57.91)     1:24.68 (26.77)     1:53.94 (56.03)
        2:22.09 (28.15)     2:52.85 (58.91)     3:18.94 (26.09)     3:47.73 (54.88)
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'C'                                 3:48.00   X3:51.25        
     1) Fris, Elizabeth SR              2) Palajac, Sophia FR             
     3) Sobkowski, Alison FR            4) Hudson, Sara SO                
                  28.30       58.83 (58.83)     1:26.42 (27.59)     1:56.64 (57.81)
        2:24.29 (27.65)     2:55.39 (58.75)     3:22.29 (26.90)     3:51.25 (55.86)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'D'                              3:50.00   X3:51.95        
     1) Larson, Monica JR               2) Perkins, Camille JR            
     3) Bai, Carrie JR                  4) Doyle, Bethany SO              
                  28.44       58.55 (58.55)     1:26.44 (27.89)     1:56.44 (57.89)
        2:23.77 (27.33)     2:53.86 (57.42)     3:21.40 (27.54)     3:51.95 (58.09)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'D'                                3:49.31   X3:52.47        
     1) Soper, Malory SO                2) Carroll, Maddy                 
     3) Champa, Emily SO                4) Locante, Erin FR               
                  28.23       59.10 (59.10)     1:26.53 (27.43)     1:56.50 (57.40)
        2:23.87 (27.37)     2:53.39 (56.89)     3:21.32 (27.93)     3:52.47 (59.08)
 -- HOPE COLLEGE  'D'                                 3:54.00   X3:58.21        
     1) Hines, Julia JR                 2) Hoff, Payton SR                
     3) Northuis, Elena FR              4) Watson, Nichol FR              
                  28.26       59.40 (59.40)     1:26.46 (27.06)     1:55.94 (56.54)
        2:25.78 (29.84)   2:58.53 (1:02.59)     3:26.97 (28.44)     3:58.21 (59.68)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'C'               4:00.00   X4:05.74        
     1) Homeyer, Katelyn SR             2) Jameson, Erin JR               
     3) Parent, Bree SR                 4) Wilbershide, Becca SR          
                  28.29       58.51 (58.51)     1:26.15 (27.64)     1:58.31 (59.80)
        2:29.36 (31.05)   3:03.07 (1:04.76)     3:32.50 (29.43)   4:05.74 (1:02.67)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'F'                              4:00.00   X4:08.15        
     1) Zhang, Alice JR                 2) Halldin, Kathryn SO            
     3) Ecklund, Kelsey SO              4) Perkins, Aleah FR              
                  28.69   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:29.46 (29.00)   2:01.04 (1:00.58)
        2:32.64 (31.60)   3:06.82 (1:05.78)     3:36.05 (29.23)   4:08.15 (1:01.33)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'D'               4:05.00   X4:14.47        
     1) Heimkes, Ashley SO              2) Hughes, Teagan FR              
     3) Bodus, Cari JR                  4) Schmitt, Natalie SR            
                  29.15       59.86 (59.86)     1:30.25 (30.39)   2:03.40 (1:03.54)
        2:35.24 (31.84)   3:09.23 (1:05.83)     3:40.43 (31.20)   4:14.47 (1:05.24)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'E'                              4:00.00   X4:18.67        
     1) Lanzino, Roberta SO             2) Robison, Amy FR                
     3) Long, Mallory FR                4) Sandeno, Michaela FR           
                  29.90   1:03.26 (1:03.26)     1:34.47 (31.21)   2:08.96 (1:05.70)
        2:39.27 (30.31)   3:13.57 (1:04.61)     3:44.59 (31.02)   4:18.67 (1:05.10)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'E'                                4:00.00        XDQ        
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:01.66   12/5/2015 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                         J Morrell, R Dalton, A Pek, R Brown               
        Pool: # 3:01.66   12/5/2015 Washington University St. Loui, Wash U. MO 
                         J Morrell, R Dalton, A Pek, R Brown               
                3:02.53  SELC selected in 2016
                3:04.10  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'               3:05.00    3:03.68 D3B    
     1) Englehardt, Jack JR             2) Moser, Grant SO                
     3) Richardson, Brandon JR          4) Jekel, Sam SR                  
                  22.21       46.66 (46.66)     1:08.25 (21.59)     1:32.65 (45.99)
        1:54.53 (21.88)     2:18.82 (46.17)     2:39.75 (20.93)     3:03.68 (44.86)
  2 WHEATON COLLEGE  'A'                              3:06.00    3:04.59        
     1) Szymczak, Chris SO              2) Clement, Jacob SR              
     3) Dingfield, Chris JR             4) O'Connor, Jack JR              
                  22.46       46.55 (46.55)     1:08.84 (22.29)     1:32.69 (46.14)
        1:55.15 (22.46)     2:19.53 (46.84)     2:40.59 (21.06)     3:04.59 (45.06)
  3 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'A'               3:09.39    3:06.46        
     1) Matthews, Michael SO            2) Bailey, Preston FR             
     3) Nason, Jacob SR                 4) Dawson, Tj JR                  
                  22.48       47.09 (47.09)     1:09.32 (22.23)     1:34.18 (47.09)
        1:56.20 (22.02)     2:20.17 (45.99)     2:41.89 (21.72)     3:06.46 (46.29)
  4 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'B'               3:09.00    3:07.15        
     1) Aegerter, Jacob FR              2) Richetto, Garrett JR           
     3) King, Andrew SR                 4) Donnellan, Reilly SO           
                  22.61       47.30 (47.30)     1:09.53 (22.23)     1:33.92 (46.62)
        1:56.30 (22.38)     2:20.91 (46.99)     2:42.13 (21.22)     3:07.15 (46.24)
  5 UW-WHITEWATER  'A'                                3:11.73    3:09.05        
     1) Jaworski, Jonathan SO           2) Missak, Steven JR              
     3) Hill, Paul SR                   4) Gidlow, Alexander SR           
                  23.02       48.25 (48.25)     1:10.31 (22.06)     1:35.24 (46.99)
        1:57.40 (22.16)     2:22.05 (46.81)     2:43.83 (21.78)     3:09.05 (47.00)
  6 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'B'               3:11.45    3:09.89        
     1) Guttilla, Alessandro SO         2) Reynolds, Cal FR               
     3) Grinwald, Mitchell FR           4) Liu, Matthew SO                
                  23.47       48.87 (48.87)     1:11.07 (22.20)     1:36.15 (47.28)
        1:58.21 (22.06)     2:22.77 (46.62)     2:44.62 (21.85)     3:09.89 (47.12)
  7 WHEATON COLLEGE  'B'                              3:12.00    3:11.05        
     1) Kimel, Micah FR                 2) Speece, Cleve FR               
     3) Songer, Daniel FR               4) Deysher, Daniel SO             
                  23.53       48.71 (48.71)     1:11.18 (22.47)     1:36.09 (47.38)
        1:58.73 (22.64)     2:23.35 (47.26)     2:45.83 (22.48)     3:11.05 (47.70)
  8 HOPE COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:12.00    3:12.29        
     1) Emmert, Charles JR              2) Otteman, Christian SR          
     3) Johnson, Ryan SR                4) Wurster, Mike JR               
                  22.86       48.19 (48.19)     1:11.66 (23.47)     1:37.88 (49.69)
        1:59.95 (22.07)     2:24.60 (46.72)     2:47.18 (22.58)     3:12.29 (47.69)
  9 UW-WHITEWATER  'B'                                3:18.48    3:14.65        
     1) Borland, Drew FR                2) Langenhahn, Andrew JR          
     3) Lewis, Chandler SO              4) Amundson, Bruce SO             
                  23.64       49.24 (49.24)     1:12.59 (23.35)     1:39.23 (49.99)
        2:01.92 (22.69)     2:27.04 (47.81)     2:49.33 (22.29)     3:14.65 (47.61)
 10 HOPE COLLEGE  'B'                                 3:19.50    3:25.66        
     1) Engle, Jeffrey SO               2) DeWitt, Seth SO                
     3) Brown, Brian JR                 4) Meade, Joshua SO               
                  24.35       50.60 (50.60)     1:15.07 (24.47)     1:42.56 (51.96)
        2:07.15 (24.59)     2:34.59 (52.03)     2:58.69 (24.10)     3:25.66 (51.07)
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'C'               3:16.57   X3:11.52        
     1) Cook, Jaron JR                  2) Cardwell, Max SO               
     3) Walker, Christopher SO          4) Perry, Michael FR              
                  23.67       49.57 (49.57)     1:11.96 (22.39)     1:36.89 (47.32)
        1:59.68 (22.79)     2:24.38 (47.49)     2:46.63 (22.25)     3:11.52 (47.14)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'D'                                3:23.45   X3:11.77        
     1) Loftus, Peter SO                2) Bowman, Samuel SR              
     3) Theodore, Peter FR              4) Piette, Samuel JR              
                  22.84       47.16 (47.16)     1:09.58 (22.42)     1:34.52 (47.36)
        1:57.35 (22.83)     2:23.23 (48.71)     2:46.21 (22.98)     3:11.77 (48.54)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'C'                                3:19.89   X3:14.32        
     1) Roberts, Logan FR               2) Bielski, Daniel SR             
     3) Gidlow, Cameron FR              4) Joerres, David JR              
                  23.18       48.66 (48.66)     1:11.68 (23.02)     1:37.12 (48.46)
        2:00.73 (23.61)     2:26.07 (48.95)     2:49.08 (23.01)     3:14.32 (48.25)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'C'               3:13.00   X3:17.11        
     1) Patton, Riley FR                2) Pankratz, Riley SO             
     3) Townsend, Miles JR              4) Harris, Joel SR                
                  23.65       49.36 (49.36)     1:12.28 (22.92)     1:38.09 (48.73)
        2:01.67 (23.58)     2:28.24 (50.15)     2:51.12 (22.88)     3:17.11 (48.87)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'E'               3:19.00   X3:17.72        
     1) Bott, Ethan SR                  2) Fernandez, Justin SR           
     3) Schuetz, Andy SO                4) Fenner, Will SR                
                  22.88       47.37 (47.37)     1:10.82 (23.45)     1:36.63 (49.26)
        2:00.52 (23.89)     2:28.22 (51.59)     2:51.74 (23.52)     3:17.72 (49.50)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'D'                              3:20.00   X3:17.76        
     1) Larson, Stephen SO              2) Perry, Connor SO               
     3) Rueger, Matthew SO              4) Coen, Addison JR               
                  23.89       49.00 (49.00)     1:12.69 (23.69)     1:38.03 (49.03)
        2:01.59 (23.56)     2:27.62 (49.59)     2:51.06 (23.44)     3:17.76 (50.14)
 -- WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY ST. LOUI  'D'               3:19.87   X3:18.95        
     1) Schneider, Grigg SR             2) Bird, Alex FR                  
     3) Yao, Albert JR                  4) Johnson, Kevin SO              
                  24.84       50.84 (50.84)     1:13.53 (22.69)     1:39.04 (48.20)
        2:02.39 (23.35)     2:28.87 (49.83)     2:52.43 (23.56)     3:18.95 (50.08)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'D'               3:16.00   X3:19.85        
     1) Somers, Nate SO                 2) Peters, Frank SR               
     3) Jorgenson, Zach FR              4) Donalson, Brandon FR           
                  24.30       49.97 (49.97)     1:13.45 (23.48)     1:40.29 (50.32)
        2:03.29 (23.00)     2:28.82 (48.53)     2:52.67 (23.85)     3:19.85 (51.03)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'C'                              3:20.00   X3:20.54        
     1) McCauley, Will SR               2) Wilkerson, Tice FR             
     3) Cameron, Evan SO                4) Mendez, Ben SO                 
                  23.19       48.76 (48.76)     1:12.62 (23.86)     1:38.92 (50.16)
        2:03.03 (24.11)     2:29.52 (50.60)     2:53.46 (23.94)     3:20.54 (51.02)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'G'                    NT   X3:26.45        
     1) Pritchard, Michael FR           2) Nelson, Will FR                
     3) Immerfall, Ben SR               4) Meixner, Caleb SO              
                  23.77       49.68 (49.68)     1:15.42 (25.74)     1:43.78 (54.10)
        2:07.58 (23.80)     2:34.58 (50.80)     2:59.22 (24.64)     3:26.45 (51.87)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'F'               3:22.00   X3:27.34        
     1) Gynther, Josh SO                2) Teunissen, Austin JR           
     3) Gaschignard, Zachary FR         4) Aton, Jackson SO               
                  24.68       51.58 (51.58)     1:16.03 (24.45)     1:43.42 (51.84)
        2:07.74 (24.32)     2:35.24 (51.82)     3:00.03 (24.79)     3:27.34 (52.10)
 -- WHEATON COLLEGE  'E'                              3:30.00   X3:34.93        
     1) McDaniel, Logan FR              2) Ganser, Graham SO              
     3) Price, Sam FR                   4) Wallace, Nate SO               
                  24.29       51.18 (51.18)     1:16.90 (25.72)     1:46.24 (55.06)
        2:10.31 (24.07)     2:37.33 (51.09)     3:04.08 (26.75)     3:34.93 (57.60)
 -- UW-WHITEWATER  'E'                                3:24.00        XDQ        
 
Event 38  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 53.49   12/4/2015 Jack O'Connor / Wheaton, Wheaton IL          
        Pool: # 53.49   12/4/2015 Jack O'Connor / Wheaton, Wheaton IL          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus, Peter             SO UWW                    55.51      53.55        
                  24.75       53.55 (28.80)                                        
  2 Bielski, Daniel           SR UWW                    54.90      55.13        
                  24.80       55.13 (30.33)                                        
  3 Stigler, Thomas           SO UWW                    54.93      58.44        
                  27.31       58.44 (31.13)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Justin         SR UW-STEVENS POINT       55.00     X55.31        
                  25.87       55.31 (29.44)                                        
 
Event 39  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:52.16    2/1/1997 Jason Mallory / Michiana Marl.             
        Pool: # 1:50.66  11/30/2007 Chase Gravengood / UWM, Milwaukee-WI       
                1:51.04  SELC selected in 2016
                1:52.13  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lotzer, Kevin             JR UWW                       NT    2:03.99        
                  26.47       57.72 (31.25)     1:35.66 (37.94)     2:03.99 (28.33)
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:24.92    2/1/1998 Hope College                               
        Pool: # 1:21.07   12/2/2016 University of Wisconsin-Steven, UW-Stevens 
                         S Jekel, B Richardson, J Englehardt, J Donnellan  
                1:22.17  SELC selected in 2016
                1:22.88  D3B NCAA consideration
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-STEVEN  'A'                    NT    1:21.07#SELC   
     1) Jekel, Sam SR                   2) Richardson, Brandon JR         
     3) Englehardt, Jack JR             4) Donnellan, Reilly SO           
                  20.69       41.14 (20.45)     1:01.02 (19.88)     1:21.07 (20.05)
 
Event 41  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 49.52    2/1/1998 Jared Schroeder / Northern Ill               
        Pool: # 49.52             Jared Schroeder / NIU                        
                49.05  SELC selected in 2016
                49.56  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Dan             SR HOPE                      NT      53.62        
                  24.87       53.62 (28.75)                                        
 
Event 112  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 46.86             Jon Stump / Oakland University               
        Pool: # 44.79   12/2/2005 Mike Slavik / Wash U., Wash. U.-             
                45.16  SELC selected in 2016
                45.53  D3B NCAA consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Richetto, Garrett         JR UW-STEVENS POINT          NT      47.61        
                  23.42       47.61 (24.19)                                        
  2 Gidlow, Alexander         SR UWW                       NT      47.73        
                  23.22       47.73 (24.51)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                   
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui    989.5   2. Wheaton College                     751
  3. Uw-Whitewater                     661.5   4. Hope College                        602
  5. University of Wisconsin-Steven      290                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      953   2. University of Wisconsin-Steven      817
  3. Wheaton College                     649   4. Uw-Whitewater                       582
  5. Hope College                        312