Full Calendar

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
at Kalamazoo
4:00 PM EDT
2
Alma
3:00 PM EDT

Calvin
4:00 PM EDT

Alma
5:00 PM EDT

Kalamazoo
6:00 PM EDT
3
at Alma
7:00 PM EDT
4
at Aurora
4:00 PM CDT

at Aurora
6:00 PM CDT
5
at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
12:00 PM CST

at Midwest Invite
TBA

Kalamazoo
2:00 PM EDT

at Adrian
4:00 PM EDT

Kalamazoo
4:30 PM EDT
6
at Wheaton Invitational
12:00 PM CST

at Wheaton Invitational
12:00 PM CST

Olivet
12:00 PM EST

at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
9:00 AM CST

at Midwest Invite
TBA

Calvin
1:00 PM EDT

at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM EDT

at Trine
1:00 PM EDT

Calvin
3:00 PM EDT

at Kalamazoo
3:30 PM EDT

Adrian
3:30 PM EDT
7
8
9
Calvin
4:00 PM EDT

Olivet
7:00 PM EDT
10
at Olivet
3:00 PM EDT

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
4:00 PM EDT

at Olivet
5:00 PM EDT
11
at Alma
2:00 PM EDT

at Alma
4:30 PM EDT
12
at Chicago Quad

Augustana (IL)
4:00 PM EDT
13
at Huntington Invitational
3:00 PM EST

at Huntington Invitational
3:00 PM EST

at Chicago Quad

at Trine
11:00 AM EDT

at Adrian
1:00 PM EDT

Alma
1:00 PM EDT

at St. Mary's (IN)
1:00 PM EDT

Calvin
1:00 PM EDT

at Trine
2:00 PM EDT

at Adrian
3:00 PM EDT

Alma
3:30 PM EDT
14
15
16
MIAA NCAA Division III Championship Qualifier Round 1
1:00 PM EST

at Calvin Knight Invitational
1:00 PM EST

at Aquinas
2:00 PM EDT

Chicago
3:00 PM EDT

at Aquinas
4:30 PM EDT

Chicago
5:00 PM EDT

Calvin
6:00 PM EDT
17
Albion
4:00 PM EDT
18
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
3:00 PM EDT

Kalamazoo
4:00 PM EDT

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
5:00 PM EDT
19
at GVSU Invite
8:00 AM EST

at GVSU Tune-Up
8:00 AM EST

D.A.P. Cup with Calvin
1:00 PM EST

Trine
2:00 PM EDT

Albion
4:00 PM EDT

Trine
4:30 PM EDT
20
at GVSU Invite
10:00 AM EST

at GVSU Invite
8:00 AM EST

at MIAA NCAA Championship Qualifier Round 1
1:00 PM EST

vs Case Western Reserve
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
9:30 AM EDT

at Albion
1:00 PM EDT

at Trine
1:00 PM EDT

at Albion
1:00 PM EDT

at Albion
3:00 PM EDT

at Trine
3:30 PM EDT

at Adrian
4:00 PM EDT

vs Wooster
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
4:30 PM EDT
21
22
at Franklin
3:30 PM EDT

Alma
4:00 PM EDT

at Franklin
5:30 PM EDT
23
at Alma
4:00 PM EDT

Albion
7:00 PM EDT
24
Trine
3:00 PM EDT

Adrian
4:00 PM EDT

Trine
5:00 PM EDT

Alma
6:00 PM EDT
25
at Albion
2:00 PM EDT

at Albion
4:30 PM EDT
26
at Calvin Invitational
1:00 PM EST

at Calvin Invitational
1:00 PM EST

vs MIAA NCAA Division III Championship Qualifier Round 2

at MIAA NCAA Championship Qualifier Round 2
1:00 PM EST

Albion
2:00 PM EDT

Albion
4:30 PM EDT
27
at Calvin Invitational
1:00 PM EST

at Calvin Invitational
1:00 PM EST

at MIAA NCAA Division III Championship Qualifier Round 3

at MIAA NCAA Championship Qualifier Round 3
9:00 AM EST

Kalamazoo
1:00 PM EDT

Kalamazoo
1:00 PM EDT

Kalamazoo
3:00 PM EDT

Trine
3:30 PM EDT
28
29
30
1
2
MIAA Outdoor Championships
10:00 AM EST

MIAA Outdoor Championships
10:00 AM EST
3
MIAA Outdoor Championships
10:00 AM EST

MIAA Outdoor Championships
10:00 AM EST

at Adrian
2:00 PM EDT

at Adrian
4:30 PM EDT
4
Adrian
1:00 PM EDT

Adrian
3:30 PM EDT