Full Calendar

February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
Trine
Final
W, 86-67

at Albion
Final
W, 60-38
30
31
Carthage
112-168

Carthage
110-169

at Aquinas Quad
1st Place

at Aquinas Quad
2nd Place

Grace (IN)
Final
L, 8-1

Davenport
Final
L, 7-0

Davenport
Final
W, 6-1

Ferris State
Final
L, 3-2
1
Kalamazoo
170-126

Kalamazoo
180-118

Kalamazoo
Final
W, 104-39

vs Ferris State
@ Cedar Rock Sportsplex, Cedar Springs, MI
Final
W, 4-3

at Olivet
Final
L, 73-67
2
3
4
5
at Albion
Final
L, 76-68
6
7
Cornerstone
Final
W, 4-3
8
Augustana (IL)
Final
L, 7-2

at Carnegie Mellon
Final
L, 8-1

Case Western Reserve
Final
L, 9-0

Calvin
Final
L, 84-59

at Adrian
Final
W, 96-28
9
10
11
12
at Adrian
Final
L, 71-65

St. Mary's (Ind.)
Final
W, 69-43
13
14
at North Central Pat Heenan Invitational
6th Place

at North Central Pat Heenan Invitational
8th Place

Case Western Reserve
Final
L, 6-3
15
Chicago
Final
L, 6-3

Kalamazoo
Final
L, 91-72

at Alma
Final
W, 78-46
16
17
18
19
at MIAA Championships
6:00 PM EST

at MIAA Championships
6:00 PM EST

at Alma
7:30 PM EST

Olivet
7:30 PM EST
20
at MIAA Championships
10:00 AM EST

at MIAA Championships
10:00 AM EST
21
at MIAA Championships
10:00 AM EST

at MIAA Championships
10:00 AM EST

at GVSU Tune-Up
3:00 PM EST

at GVSU Tune-Up
3:00 PM EST

at Cleary
2:30 PM EST

Indiana Tech
5:30 PM EST
22
at MIAA Championships
10:00 AM EST

at MIAA Championships
10:00 AM EST

vs Wittenberg
@ South Regency Tennis Center, Miamisburg, Ohio
9:00 AM EST

at Oberlin
11:00 AM EST

vs Earlham
@ South Regency Tennis Center, Miamisburg, Ohio
12:00 PM EST

at Trine
3:00 PM EST

Trine
3:00 PM EST
23
24
25
at MIAA Tournament first round, if advance
TBA
26
at MIAA Tournament first round, if advance
TBA
27
28
29
at MIAA Championships
9:30 AM EST

at MIAA Championships
9:30 AM EST

vs Wabash
@ Grand Park Diamond 5, Westfield, IN
11:00 AM EST

vs Wittenberg
@ Grand Park Diamond 3, Westfield, IN
2:30 PM EST

at Augustana (IL)
2:00 PM CST

at Ill. Wesleyan
3:00 PM CST