Full Calendar

April 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
Kalamazoo
4:00 PM EDT
31
at Alma
3:00 PM EDT

Kalamazoo
4:00 PM EDT

at Alma
5:00 PM EDT

Calvin
7:00 PM EDT
1
at Calvin
4:00 PM EDT
2
3
at Illinois Wesleyan Spring Invitational
12:00 PM EST

at TBA
TBA

Adrian
4:00 PM EDT
4
D.A.P. Cup with Calvin
1:00 PM EST

at Illinois Wesleyan Spring Invitational
9:00 AM EST

at Wheaton Invitational
12:00 PM CST

at Wheaton Invitational
12:00 PM CST

at TBA
TBA

at Kalamazoo
11:00 AM EDT

St. Mary's (IN)
1:00 PM EDT

at Calvin
1:00 PM EDT

at Adrian
1:00 PM EDT

at Calvin
3:00 PM EDT

at Adrian
3:30 PM EDT
5
6
7
St. Mary's (Ind.)
4:00 PM EDT
8
at Trine Invitational
1:00 PM EST

Olivet
3:00 PM EDT

at Kalamazoo
4:00 PM EDT

Olivet
4:00 PM EDT

Olivet
4:00 PM EDT

Olivet
5:00 PM EDT

at Adrian
6:00 PM EDT

at Calvin
7:00 PM EDT
9
at Chicago Invite
3:00 PM CST

at Chicago Invite
3:00 p.m. CST
10
at Alma
3:30 PM EDT

Adrian
4:00 PM EDT
11
Alma
1:00 PM EDT

Adrian
1:00 PM EDT

Alma
1:00 PM EDT

at Albion
3:00 PM EDT

Adrian
3:00 PM EDT

Alma
3:30 PM EDT
12
13
14
MIAA NCAA Division III Championship Qualifier Round 1
1:00 PM EST

Trine
4:00 PM EDT

Kalamazoo
4:00 PM EDT

at Calvin
4:00 PM EDT

Adrian
7:00 PM EDT
15
at Chicago
3:00 PM CDT
16
at Trine Tournament
11:00 AM EST

St. Mary's (Ind.)
3:00 PM EDT

St. Mary's (Ind.)
5:00 PM EDT
17
at GVSU Al Owens Invite
8:00 AM EST

at GVSU Al Owens Invite
8:00 AM EST

Calvin
4:00 PM EDT

at Albion
4:00 PM EDT

Alma
7:00 PM EDT
18
at MIAA NCAA Division III Championship Qualifier Round 2
1:00 PM EST

MIAA NCAA Championship Qualifier Round 1
11:00 AM EST

at GVSU Al Owens Invite
10:00 AM EST

at GVSU Al Owens Invite
10:00 AM EST

Trine
11:00 AM EDT

Albion
1:00 PM EDT

at Calvin
1:00 PM EDT

Trine
2:00 PM EDT

Albion
3:00 PM EDT

at Calvin
3:30 PM EDT

at Albion
4:00 PM EDT
19
20
at Chicago
3:30 PM CDT

at Chicago
5:30 PM CDT
21
Aquinas
2:00 PM EDT

at Adrian
4:00 PM EDT

Aquinas
4:30 PM EDT
22
at Trine
3:00 PM EDT

at Albion
4:00 PM EDT

at Trine
5:00 PM EDT

at Kalamazoo
7:00 PM EDT
23
Alma
3:00 PM EDT

Alma
3:00 PM EDT

Albion
4:00 PM EDT
24
at MIAA NCAA Championship Qualifier Round 2
1:00 PM EST

at Davenport Tune-up
1:00 PM EST

at Davenport Tune-up
1:00 PM EST

at Albion
2:00 PM EDT

at Albion
4:30 PM EDT
25
at MIAA NCAA Division III Championship Qualifier Round 3
1:00 PM EST

at MIAA NCAA Championship Qualifier Round 3
9:00 AM EST

at Davenport Tune-up
1:00 PM EST

at Davenport Tune-up
1:00 PM EST

at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM EDT

Trine
1:00 PM EDT

at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM EDT

at Kalamazoo
3:00 PM EDT
26
27
28
29
30
at MIAA Championships
12:00 PM EST

at MIAA Championships
12:00 PM EST

at Trine
4:00 PM EDT
1
at MIAA Championships
10:00 AM EST

at MIAA Championships
10:00 AM EST

Trine
2:00 PM EDT

Trine
4:30 PM EDT
2