Licensed to Olivet College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/31/2020 10:02 PM
                       2020 Hope vs Carthage - 1/31/2020                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carthage College-WI  'A'                          1:34.19    1:36.43   11  
     1) Seroni, Nick M 20               2) Mages, Mitch B 20              
     3) Burton, Wilson P 21             4) Steinke, Mitchel J 21          
                  26.24       51.60 (25.36)     1:15.42 (23.82)     1:36.43 (21.01)
  2 Hope College-MI  'A'                              1:35.20    1:40.32    4  
     1) Costello, Seth W 22             2) Muller, Jack 18                
     3) Rick, Keon A 21                 4) Boonstra, Gabe J 19            
                  27.71       54.93 (27.22)     1:18.89 (23.96)     1:40.32 (21.43)
  3 Carthage College-WI  'B'                               NT    1:42.88    2  
     1) Rognrud, Lucas J 19             2) Hawkins, Cooper J 21           
     3) Janovsky, Matt D 19             4) Compton, Zack N 21             
                  27.28       55.32 (28.04)     1:20.24 (24.92)     1:42.88 (22.64)
  4 Hope College-MI  'B'                                   NT    1:46.74  
     1) Kline, Collin M 18              2) Mandeville, James R 19         
     3) Lockett, Ted P 18               4) Aro, Andre V 19                
                  28.03       58.89 (30.86)     1:24.11 (25.22)     1:46.74 (22.63)
  5 Carthage College-WI  'C'                               NT   x1:46.94  
     1) Simic, Matija 18                2) Simonek, Jacob M 18            
     3) Rummelhart, Justin A 18         4) Hart, Ryan M 18                
                  27.15       55.88 (28.73)     1:23.75 (27.87)     1:46.94 (23.19)
  6 Hope College-MI  'C'                                   NT   x1:51.36  
     1) De La Torre, Skylar R 22        2) Engle, Jeff A 23               
     3) Benner, Will E 23               4) Duong, Theo L 18               
                  30.36     1:01.31 (30.95)     1:27.44 (26.13)     1:51.36 (23.92)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carthage College-WI  'A'                          1:48.93    1:51.93   11  
     1) Walker, Heather K 22            2) Kaplan, Jordyn A 18            
     3) McGuire, Gianna 21              4) Jones, Deann M 21              
                  28.76     1:00.26 (31.50)     1:27.64 (27.38)     1:51.93 (24.29)
  2 Hope College-MI  'A'                              1:47.60    1:55.08    4  
     1) Reynolds, Hope W 20             2) East, Aubrey C 19              
     3) Kloosterman, Jenna L 18         4) Randall, Sydney M 18           
                  30.13     1:03.72 (33.59)     1:29.58 (25.86)     1:55.08 (25.50)
  3 Carthage College-WI  'B'                               NT    1:58.71    2  
     1) Marsh, Allison E 20             2) Macho, Kinzee M 20             
     3) Merucci, Elise M 20             4) Bertaud, Izzy M 20             
                  30.59     1:03.18 (32.59)     1:32.57 (29.39)     1:58.71 (26.14)
  4 Hope College-MI  'B'                                   NT    1:58.93  
     1) Paiz Osorio, Alexa J 19         2) Nolte, Paula M 21              
     3) Kerkman, Alyssa M 18            4) Jones, Riley N 18              
                  31.85     1:04.81 (32.96)     1:33.62 (28.81)     1:58.93 (25.31)
  5 Carthage College-WI  'C'                               NT   x2:03.61  
     1) Roche, Emma C 20                2) Taylor, Shae L 21              
     3) Casanovas, Catie M 18           4) Rynders, Ali A 18              
                  31.44     1:06.05 (34.61)     1:36.08 (30.03)     2:03.61 (27.53)
  6 Hope College-MI  'C'                                   NT   x2:09.53  
     1) Stilwell, Jael H 20             2) Potyraj, Alyssa M 19           
     3) Ralston, Mackenzie M 20         4) Sobkowski, Allison L 21        
                  35.39     1:10.11 (34.72)     1:41.01 (30.90)     2:09.53 (28.52)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keith, Daniel K           20 Hope-MI              1:40.02    1:43.77    9  
                  23.73       50.96 (27.23)     1:17.74 (26.78)     1:43.77 (26.03)
  2 Seroni, Nick M            20 Carthage-WI          1:41.72    1:45.13    4  
                  24.81       51.07 (26.26)     1:18.11 (27.04)     1:45.13 (27.02)
  3 Clyde, Dan F              22 Hope-MI                   NT    1:50.02    3  
                  25.83       53.99 (28.16)     1:22.39 (28.40)     1:50.02 (27.63)
  4 Hare, Ethan D             21 Carthage-WI          1:46.44    1:50.44    2  
                  25.91       53.20 (27.29)     1:21.44 (28.24)     1:50.44 (29.00)
  5 Nissen, Jt T              19 Hope-MI              1:50.14    1:51.26    1  
                  24.79       53.13 (28.34)     1:22.24 (29.11)     1:51.26 (29.02)
  6 Assink, Brant M           18 Hope-MI              1:46.21   x1:51.65  
                  26.34       54.52 (28.18)     1:23.25 (28.73)     1:51.65 (28.40)
  7 Wilson, Ethan J           18 Hope-MI              1:49.62   x1:54.35  
                  25.17       53.37 (28.20)     1:23.36 (29.99)     1:54.35 (30.99)
  8 Vowels, David J           21 Carthage-WI               NT    1:55.39  
                  25.58       54.14 (28.56)     1:24.54 (30.40)     1:55.39 (30.85)
  9 Shuldes, Garrett M        19 Carthage-WI          1:50.20   x1:55.44  
                  27.67       57.22 (29.55)     1:26.20 (28.98)     1:55.44 (29.24)
 10 Dwan, Andrew R            20 Hope-MI              1:49.55   x1:55.48  
                  25.55       54.06 (28.51)     1:24.85 (30.79)     1:55.48 (30.63)
 11 Bury, Spencer C           18 Carthage-WI          1:56.93   x1:57.51  
                  27.21       56.58 (29.37)     1:27.09 (30.51)     1:57.51 (30.42)
 12 Piccoli, Jack G           18 Carthage-WI          1:50.08   x1:59.99  
                  27.08       56.87 (29.79)     1:28.62 (31.75)     1:59.99 (31.37)
 13 Hart, Ryan M              18 Carthage-WI          1:59.23   x2:06.46  
                  28.98     1:00.61 (31.63)     1:33.08 (32.47)     2:06.46 (33.38)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkowski, Becca          21 Carthage-WI          1:55.49    1:59.08    9  
                  27.45       57.63 (30.18)     1:28.46 (30.83)     1:59.08 (30.62)
  2 Bloode, Jordyn E          19 Carthage-WI          1:56.73    2:00.15    4  
                  28.24       58.26 (30.02)     1:29.39 (31.13)     2:00.15 (30.76)
  3 Schaefer, Emma M          20 Hope-MI              1:58.99    2:00.29    3  
                  28.70       59.33 (30.63)     1:29.50 (30.17)     2:00.29 (30.79)
  4 Kurt, Emily K             18 Hope-MI              1:59.85    2:02.78    2  
                  28.34       59.64 (31.30)     1:31.42 (31.78)     2:02.78 (31.36)
  5 Koterba, Meghan B         21 Carthage-WI          1:59.41    2:04.82    1  
                  28.60       59.97 (31.37)     1:32.39 (32.42)     2:04.82 (32.43)
  6 Engle, Emma E             19 Hope-MI              2:00.70    2:05.99  
                  28.94     1:00.82 (31.88)     1:33.38 (32.56)     2:05.99 (32.61)
  7 LaDuke, Abby C            19 Hope-MI              2:01.17   x2:06.01  
                  29.10     1:01.00 (31.90)     1:34.31 (33.31)     2:06.01 (31.70)
  8 Emmert, Erin E            21 Hope-MI                   NT   x2:06.62  
                  29.59     1:01.58 (31.99)     1:34.63 (33.05)     2:06.62 (31.99)
  9 Kuhn, Paige N             20 Hope-MI              2:05.48   x2:07.14  
                  30.35     1:02.44 (32.09)     1:34.93 (32.49)     2:07.14 (32.21)
 10 Wright, Emily L           21 Carthage-WI          2:04.86   x2:08.18  
                  29.52     1:02.69 (33.17)     1:35.89 (33.20)     2:08.18 (32.29)
 11 Mathieu, Julia L          19 Carthage-WI          2:09.31   x2:11.36  
                  29.66     1:02.56 (32.90)     1:37.01 (34.45)     2:11.36 (34.35)
 12 McLaughlin, Sarah M       19 Carthage-WI          2:16.09   x2:19.09  
                  31.89     1:07.55 (35.66)     1:44.16 (36.61)     2:19.09 (34.93)
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nevins, Nick J            20 Carthage-WI            55.11      55.92    9  
                  26.63       55.92 (29.29)                                        
  2 Costello, Seth W          22 Hope-MI                56.19      57.43    4  
                  27.90       57.43 (29.53)                                        
  3 Rognrud, Lucas J          19 Carthage-WI            55.86      57.89    3  
                  28.11       57.89 (29.78)                                        
  4 Wilson, Ross B            20 Carthage-WI          1:00.88      59.56    2  
                  28.82       59.56 (30.74)                                        
  5 Simic, Matija             18 Carthage-WI            58.51     x59.65  
                  28.39       59.65 (31.26)                                        
  6 Faber, Liam J             19 Hope-MI                59.49    1:00.26    1  
                  28.90     1:00.26 (31.36)                                        
  7 Roush, Spencer M          19 Carthage-WI               NT   x1:03.66  
                  31.12     1:03.66 (32.54)                                        
  8 De La Torre, Skylar R     22 Hope-MI                   NT    1:05.00  
                  31.15     1:05.00 (33.85)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Heather K         22 Carthage-WI          1:00.63    1:02.07    9  
                  30.29     1:02.07 (31.78)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Hope W          20 Hope-MI              1:00.41    1:03.59    4  
                  31.05     1:03.59 (32.54)                                        
  3 Marsh, Allison E          20 Carthage-WI          1:01.81    1:04.88    3  
                  31.51     1:04.88 (33.37)                                        
  4 Roche, Emma C             20 Carthage-WI          1:03.76    1:06.77    2  
                  32.35     1:06.77 (34.42)                                        
  5 Paiz Osorio, Alexa J      19 Hope-MI              1:04.35    1:08.29    1  
                  33.00     1:08.29 (35.29)                                        
  6 Franz, Anna E             19 Carthage-WI          1:06.95   x1:09.11  
                  33.62     1:09.11 (35.49)                                        
  7 Hester, Annie E           21 Carthage-WI          1:06.43   x1:09.30  
                  33.67     1:09.30 (35.63)                                        
  8 Aldrich, Mackenzie A      18 Carthage-WI          1:08.51   x1:09.52  
                  34.24     1:09.52 (35.28)                                        
  9 Stilwell, Jael H          20 Hope-MI              1:10.40    1:13.45  
                  35.77     1:13.45 (37.68)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mages, Mitch B            20 Carthage-WI            55.58      57.74    9  
                  26.96       57.74 (30.78)                                        
  2 Muller, Jack              18 Hope-MI                57.72    1:01.24    4  
                  28.75     1:01.24 (32.49)                                        
  3 Hare, Ethan D             21 Carthage-WI            59.65    1:02.83    3  
                  29.42     1:02.83 (33.41)                                        
  4 Simonek, Jacob M          18 Carthage-WI          1:00.15    1:03.93    2  
                  29.97     1:03.93 (33.96)                                        
  5 Lockett, Ted P            18 Hope-MI              1:01.68    1:03.96    1  
                  30.23     1:03.96 (33.73)                                        
  6 Mandeville, James R       19 Hope-MI              1:05.51    1:09.74  
                  32.71     1:09.74 (37.03)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Jordyn A          18 Carthage-WI          1:11.90    1:11.83    9  
                  33.07     1:11.83 (38.76)                                        
  2 Macho, Kinzee M           20 Carthage-WI          1:09.05    1:12.18    4  
                  33.77     1:12.18 (38.41)                                        
  3 East, Aubrey C            19 Hope-MI              1:08.27    1:12.85    3  
                  34.54     1:12.85 (38.31)                                        
  4 Covert, Avery A           18 Hope-MI              1:07.50    1:12.94    2  
                  33.66     1:12.94 (39.28)                                        
  5 Kerkman, Alyssa M         18 Hope-MI                   NT    1:14.20    1  
                  35.58     1:14.20 (38.62)                                        
  6 Gargano-Price, Mary       19 Carthage-WI          1:12.95    1:14.41  
                  35.16     1:14.41 (39.25)                                        
  7 Randall, Sydney M         18 Hope-MI                   NT   x1:14.62  
                  35.15     1:14.62 (39.47)                                        
  8 Murray, Olivia A          18 Carthage-WI          1:12.19   x1:15.78  
                  35.84     1:15.78 (39.94)                                        
  9 Worsham, Katherine O      19 Carthage-WI          1:14.65   x1:17.40  
                  36.60     1:17.40 (40.80)                                        
 10 Taylor, Shae L            21 Carthage-WI          1:12.04   x1:17.94  
                  35.93     1:17.94 (42.01)                                        
 11 Slenk, Erica J            22 Hope-MI              1:11.40   x1:18.04  
                  36.55     1:18.04 (41.49)                                        
 12 Gelberg, Natalie R        21 Carthage-WI          1:15.12   x1:18.60  
                  36.88     1:18.60 (41.72)                                        
 13 Feenstra, Syd             20 Carthage-WI          1:14.81   x1:18.70  
                  36.23     1:18.70 (42.47)                                        
 14 Potyraj, Alyssa M         19 Hope-MI              1:11.70   x1:19.04  
                  36.32     1:19.04 (42.72)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Cooper J         21 Carthage-WI          1:58.15    1:58.13    9  
                  26.67       57.15 (30.48)     1:27.20 (30.05)     1:58.13 (30.93)
  2 Aro, Andre V              19 Hope-MI              2:07.33    2:09.94    4  
                  25.99       57.48 (31.49)     1:31.77 (34.29)     2:09.94 (38.17)
  3 Engle, Jeff A             23 Hope-MI              2:12.32    2:10.60    3  
                  29.70     1:02.86 (33.16)     1:36.80 (33.94)     2:10.60 (33.80)
  4 Janovsky, Matt D          19 Carthage-WI          2:11.96    2:15.25    2  
                  28.18     1:01.09 (32.91)     1:37.22 (36.13)     2:15.25 (38.03)
  5 Kline, Collin M           18 Hope-MI                   NT    2:17.84    1  
                  30.53     1:05.44 (34.91)     1:42.05 (36.61)     2:17.84 (35.79)
  6 Rummelhart, Justin A      18 Carthage-WI               NT    2:32.52  
                  32.12     1:10.62 (38.50)     1:50.92 (40.30)     2:32.52 (41.60)
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kloosterman, Jenna L      18 Hope-MI              2:28.80    2:20.75    9  
                  30.19     1:06.16 (35.97)     1:44.04 (37.88)     2:20.75 (36.71)
  2 Mayer, Macey A            19 Hope-MI              2:15.40    2:22.65    4  
                  31.27     1:06.73 (35.46)     1:44.09 (37.36)     2:22.65 (38.56)
  3 Casanovas, Catie M        18 Carthage-WI          2:21.92    2:27.42    3  
                  32.29     1:09.63 (37.34)     1:49.28 (39.65)     2:27.42 (38.14)
  4 Sobkowski, Allison L      21 Hope-MI                   NT    2:31.89    2  
                  34.25     1:12.89 (38.64)     1:52.46 (39.57)     2:31.89 (39.43)
  5 Merucci, Elise M          20 Carthage-WI          2:18.89    2:33.01    1  
                  32.56     1:10.12 (37.56)     1:49.98 (39.86)     2:33.01 (43.03)
  6 Sakry, Grace S            20 Carthage-WI               NT    2:34.95  
                  33.02     1:12.19 (39.17)     1:52.82 (40.63)     2:34.95 (42.13)
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steinke, Mitchel J        21 Carthage-WI            21.55      21.60    9  
  2 Keith, Daniel K           20 Hope-MI                21.10      21.75    4  
  3 Nevins, Nick J            20 Carthage-WI            21.15      21.92    3  
  4 Wilson, Ross B            20 Carthage-WI            21.52      22.11    2  
  5 Uyl, Jackson              18 Hope-MI                22.51      22.69    1  
  6 Compton, Zack N           21 Carthage-WI            22.46     x22.86  
  7 Rick, Keon A              21 Hope-MI                22.79      23.22  
  8 Shuldes, Garrett M        19 Carthage-WI            22.57     x23.25  
  9 Wilson, Ethan J           18 Hope-MI                23.07     x23.29  
 10 Makenas, Alec J           20 Carthage-WI            23.65     x23.83  
 11 Hart, Ryan M              18 Carthage-WI            23.21     x24.05  
 12 Roush, Spencer M          19 Carthage-WI            23.72     x24.45  
 13 Gaudio, Thomas L          22 Carthage-WI            24.49     x25.20  
 
Event 12  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Deann M            21 Carthage-WI            23.87      24.40    9  
  2 McGuire, Gianna           21 Carthage-WI            24.28      25.03    4  
  3 Rutkowski, Becca          21 Carthage-WI            24.13      25.18    3  
  4 Kurt, Emily K             18 Hope-MI                24.89      25.57    2  
  5 Jones, Riley N            18 Hope-MI                26.13      26.32    1  
  6 Bertaud, Izzy M           20 Carthage-WI            25.81     x26.89  
  7 Covert, Avery A           18 Hope-MI                26.00      27.29  
  8 Cain, Erin M              19 Carthage-WI            26.81     x27.46  
  9 Nolte, Paula M            21 Hope-MI                26.47     x27.61  
 10 Rynders, Ali A            18 Carthage-WI            27.51     x28.07  
 
Event 13  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Connor P         22 Carthage-WI           218.63     274.65    9  
  2 Wilcox, Kamaron E         20 Hope-MI               253.20     246.60    4  
  3 Cahill, Spencer M         18 Hope-MI               249.55     239.85    3  
  4 Lockett, Ted P            18 Hope-MI               145.65     146.33    2  
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Julia E            19 Carthage-WI           227.80     189.45    9  
  2 Garcia, Trisha M          21 Carthage-WI           238.15     187.05    4  
  3 Robertson, Olivia G       19 Hope-MI               204.40     175.95    3  
  4 Tolsma, Areal             21 Hope-MI               192.10     152.10    2  
  5 White, Caleigh E          21 Hope-MI               114.25     115.50    1  
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mages, Mitch B            20 Carthage-WI            47.46      47.70    9  
                  23.04       47.70 (24.66)                                        
  2 Boonstra, Gabe J          19 Hope-MI                46.55      47.74    4  
                  22.86       47.74 (24.88)                                        
  3 Burton, Wilson P          21 Carthage-WI            48.28      49.33    3  
                  23.46       49.33 (25.87)                                        
  4 Wilson, Ross B            20 Carthage-WI            47.55      49.44    2  
                  23.90       49.44 (25.54)                                        
  5 Steinke, Mitchel J        21 Carthage-WI            48.47     x49.89  
                  23.57       49.89 (26.32)                                        
  6 Vowels, David J           21 Carthage-WI            51.33     x50.18  
                  23.82       50.18 (26.36)                                        
  7 Wilson, Ethan J           18 Hope-MI                50.48      51.00    1  
                  24.02       51.00 (26.98)                                        
  8 Dwan, Andrew R            20 Hope-MI                50.13      51.39  
                  24.33       51.39 (27.06)                                        
  9 Muller, Jack              18 Hope-MI                49.15     x51.60  
                  24.71       51.60 (26.89)                                        
 10 Uyl, Jackson              18 Hope-MI                49.63     x51.80  
                  24.47       51.80 (27.33)                                        
 11 Compton, Zack N           21 Carthage-WI            49.88     x51.84  
                  25.17       51.84 (26.67)                                        
 12 Assink, Brant M           18 Hope-MI                51.91     x51.97  
                  25.50       51.97 (26.47)                                        
 13 Shuldes, Garrett M        19 Carthage-WI            49.54     x52.03  
                  25.16       52.03 (26.87)                                        
 14 Simic, Matija             18 Carthage-WI            53.30     x53.70  
                  25.44       53.70 (28.26)                                        
 15 Hart, Ryan M              18 Carthage-WI            52.20     x53.75  
                  26.52       53.75 (27.23)                                        
 16 Benner, Will E            23 Hope-MI                   NT     x54.13  
                  26.14       54.13 (27.99)                                        
 17 Gaudio, Thomas L          22 Carthage-WI            54.01     x57.24  
                  27.20       57.24 (30.04)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Deann M            21 Carthage-WI            52.97      54.72    9  
                  26.23       54.72 (28.49)                                        
  2 Rutkowski, Becca          21 Carthage-WI            52.83      55.14    4  
                  26.79       55.14 (28.35)                                        
  3 Kloosterman, Jenna L      18 Hope-MI                54.84      56.05    3  
                  27.11       56.05 (28.94)                                        
  4 Randall, Sydney M         18 Hope-MI                54.27      56.64    2  
                  27.02       56.64 (29.62)                                        
  5 Engle, Emma E             19 Hope-MI                58.96      57.97    1  
                  28.06       57.97 (29.91)                                        
  6 Jones, Riley N            18 Hope-MI                58.74     x58.09  
                  27.54       58.09 (30.55)                                        
  7 Wright, Emily L           21 Carthage-WI            56.50      58.39  
                  27.40       58.39 (30.99)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Hope W          20 Hope-MI                   NT   x1:00.45  
                  28.74     1:00.45 (31.71)                                        
  9 Mathieu, Julia L          19 Carthage-WI          1:00.66   x1:00.55  
                  28.96     1:00.55 (31.59)                                        
 10 Bertaud, Izzy M           20 Carthage-WI            55.75   x1:01.08  
                  28.40     1:01.08 (32.68)                                        
 11 Aldrich, Mackenzie A      18 Carthage-WI          1:02.59   x1:02.75  
                  30.01     1:02.75 (32.74)                                        
 12 Cain, Erin M              19 Carthage-WI          1:01.49   x1:03.92  
                  29.53     1:03.92 (34.39)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Sarah M       19 Carthage-WI          1:04.82   x1:05.35  
                  31.62     1:05.35 (33.73)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Ethan D             21 Carthage-WI               NT    2:02.49    9  
                  30.29     1:01.02 (30.73)     1:31.95 (30.93)     2:02.49 (30.54)
  2 Costello, Seth W          22 Hope-MI              2:00.37    2:03.47    4  
                  29.12     1:00.28 (31.16)     1:31.90 (31.62)     2:03.47 (31.57)
  3 Engle, Jeff A             23 Hope-MI              2:04.64    2:08.31    3  
                  31.16     1:04.60 (33.44)     1:36.96 (32.36)     2:08.31 (31.35)
  4 Rognrud, Lucas J          19 Carthage-WI          2:08.97    2:13.08    2  
                  31.87     1:04.95 (33.08)     1:38.94 (33.99)     2:13.08 (34.14)
  5 Faber, Liam J             19 Hope-MI              2:05.52    2:13.21    1  
                  31.79     1:05.72 (33.93)     1:39.75 (34.03)     2:13.21 (33.46)
  6 Janovsky, Matt D          19 Carthage-WI          2:09.24    2:15.69  
                  31.57     1:06.35 (34.78)     1:41.54 (35.19)     2:15.69 (34.15)
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Tarah E             18 Hope-MI              2:11.59    2:15.13    9  
                  31.91     1:05.82 (33.91)     1:40.76 (34.94)     2:15.13 (34.37)
  2 Kerkman, Alyssa M         18 Hope-MI                   NT    2:19.94    4  
                  33.05     1:08.57 (35.52)     1:44.33 (35.76)     2:19.94 (35.61)
  3 Walker, Heather K         22 Carthage-WI          2:15.65    2:20.48    3  
                  32.28     1:06.91 (34.63)     1:43.90 (36.99)     2:20.48 (36.58)
  4 Sakry, Grace S            20 Carthage-WI          2:12.80    2:22.74    2  
                  32.66     1:08.76 (36.10)     1:45.89 (37.13)     2:22.74 (36.85)
  5 Marsh, Allison E          20 Carthage-WI          2:20.25    2:23.50    1  
                  33.81     1:10.47 (36.66)     1:47.88 (37.41)     2:23.50 (35.62)
  6 Paiz Osorio, Alexa J      19 Hope-MI              2:19.02    2:28.22  
                  34.38     1:11.53 (37.15)     1:49.83 (38.30)     2:28.22 (38.39)
  7 Franz, Anna E             19 Carthage-WI          2:21.17   x2:28.92  
                  34.69     1:12.21 (37.52)     1:50.57 (38.36)     2:28.92 (38.35)
  8 Hester, Annie E           21 Carthage-WI          2:24.76   x2:31.62  
                  35.53     1:13.41 (37.88)     1:52.60 (39.19)     2:31.62 (39.02)
  9 Stilwell, Jael H          20 Hope-MI              2:29.44   x2:39.53  
                  37.44     1:17.71 (40.27)     1:58.78 (41.07)     2:39.53 (40.75)
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Cooper J         21 Carthage-WI          2:05.54    2:08.78    9  
                  29.25     1:01.88 (32.63)     1:34.88 (33.00)     2:08.78 (33.90)
  2 Clyde, Dan F              22 Hope-MI              2:19.79    2:18.00    4  
                  30.96     1:06.80 (35.84)     1:42.46 (35.66)     2:18.00 (35.54)
  3 Simonek, Jacob M          18 Carthage-WI          2:15.68    2:22.13    3  
                  32.27     1:09.27 (37.00)     1:46.25 (36.98)     2:22.13 (35.88)
  4 Benner, Will E            23 Hope-MI              2:20.94    2:22.62    2  
                  32.83     1:09.39 (36.56)     1:46.21 (36.82)     2:22.62 (36.41)
  5 Mandeville, James R       19 Hope-MI              2:29.15    2:34.04    1  
                  34.07     1:13.40 (39.33)     1:55.05 (41.65)     2:34.04 (38.99)
  6 Rummelhart, Justin A      18 Carthage-WI          2:32.91    2:36.67  
                  35.23     1:15.16 (39.93)     1:56.25 (41.09)     2:36.67 (40.42)
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Emma M          20 Hope-MI              2:26.34    2:32.24    9  
                  35.34     1:13.34 (38.00)     1:52.31 (38.97)     2:32.24 (39.93)
  2 Nolte, Paula M            21 Hope-MI              2:31.75    2:38.68    4  
                  36.23     1:16.55 (40.32)     1:57.97 (41.42)     2:38.68 (40.71)
  3 Gargano-Price, Mary       19 Carthage-WI          2:35.31    2:38.96    3  
                  35.60     1:14.93 (39.33)     1:56.97 (42.04)     2:38.96 (41.99)
  4 Kaplan, Jordyn A          18 Carthage-WI          2:40.39    2:41.57    2  
                  35.44     1:15.55 (40.11)     1:58.09 (42.54)     2:41.57 (43.48)
  5 Taylor, Shae L            21 Carthage-WI          2:36.22    2:45.89    1  
                  36.39     1:19.00 (42.61)     2:02.62 (43.62)     2:45.89 (43.27)
  6 Slenk, Erica J            22 Hope-MI              2:34.49    2:46.29  
                  37.07     1:20.19 (43.12)     2:03.56 (43.37)     2:46.29 (42.73)
  7 Worsham, Katherine O      19 Carthage-WI          2:41.54   x2:46.60  
                  37.98     1:20.70 (42.72)     2:04.32 (43.62)     2:46.60 (42.28)
  8 Murray, Olivia A          18 Carthage-WI          2:41.38   x2:46.75  
                  36.49     1:18.93 (42.44)     2:02.98 (44.05)     2:46.75 (43.77)
  9 Potyraj, Alyssa M         19 Hope-MI              2:35.11   x2:49.29  
                  37.19     1:20.55 (43.36)     2:05.20 (44.65)     2:49.29 (44.09)
 10 Gelberg, Natalie R        21 Carthage-WI          2:46.85   x2:50.42  
                  38.36     1:21.94 (43.58)     2:06.37 (44.43)     2:50.42 (44.05)
 11 Feenstra, Syd             20 Carthage-WI          2:45.32   x2:53.46  
                  38.13     1:21.71 (43.58)     2:06.89 (45.18)     2:53.46 (46.57)
 
Event 21  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seroni, Nick M            20 Carthage-WI          4:46.17    4:57.98    9  
                  26.55       55.43 (28.88)     1:24.99 (29.56)     1:55.08 (30.09)
        2:25.61 (30.53)     2:56.44 (30.83)     3:26.82 (30.38)     3:57.44 (30.62)
        4:28.17 (30.73)     4:57.98 (29.81)                                        
  2 Duong, Theo L             18 Hope-MI              4:53.45    5:00.39    4  
                  27.65       57.58 (29.93)     1:27.76 (30.18)     1:58.06 (30.30)
        2:28.72 (30.66)     2:59.33 (30.61)     3:29.91 (30.58)     4:00.53 (30.62)
        4:30.92 (30.39)     5:00.39 (29.47)                                        
  3 De La Torre, Skylar R     22 Hope-MI              5:13.77    5:15.34    3  
                  26.75       57.48 (30.73)     1:29.32 (31.84)     2:01.30 (31.98)
        2:33.69 (32.39)     3:06.41 (32.72)     3:39.52 (33.11)     4:11.74 (32.22)
        4:44.34 (32.60)     5:15.34 (31.00)                                        
  4 Kline, Collin M           18 Hope-MI              5:06.97    5:19.71    2  
                  29.19     1:01.52 (32.33)     1:34.73 (33.21)     2:08.26 (33.53)
        2:42.02 (33.76)     3:15.04 (33.02)     3:47.30 (32.26)     4:19.00 (31.70)
        4:51.20 (32.20)     5:19.71 (28.51)                                        
  5 Piccoli, Jack G           18 Carthage-WI          5:17.27    5:19.88    1  
                  27.93       59.01 (31.08)     1:31.12 (32.11)     2:04.09 (32.97)
        2:37.23 (33.14)     3:09.98 (32.75)     3:42.67 (32.69)     4:16.16 (33.49)
        4:48.30 (32.14)     5:19.88 (31.58)                                        
  6 Bury, Spencer C           18 Carthage-WI               NT    5:20.27  
                  29.69     1:01.79 (32.10)     1:34.61 (32.82)     2:07.75 (33.14)
        2:40.60 (32.85)     3:13.51 (32.91)     3:46.29 (32.78)     4:18.14 (31.85)
        4:50.06 (31.92)     5:20.27 (30.21)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloode, Jordyn E          19 Carthage-WI          5:15.04    5:20.90    9  
                  29.00     1:00.11 (31.11)     1:31.86 (31.75)     2:04.11 (32.25)
        2:36.36 (32.25)     3:09.01 (32.65)     3:42.28 (33.27)     4:15.54 (33.26)
        4:48.74 (33.20)     5:20.90 (32.16)                                        
  2 LaDuke, Abby C            19 Hope-MI              5:20.03    5:28.07    4  
                  30.10     1:02.85 (32.75)     1:35.94 (33.09)     2:08.90 (32.96)
        2:42.04 (33.14)     3:15.15 (33.11)     3:48.44 (33.29)     4:22.05 (33.61)
        4:55.81 (33.76)     5:28.07 (32.26)                                        
  3 Kuhn, Paige N             20 Hope-MI              5:24.57    5:34.92    3  
                  31.60     1:04.81 (33.21)     1:38.75 (33.94)     2:12.83 (34.08)
        2:46.43 (33.60)     3:20.40 (33.97)     3:54.44 (34.04)     4:27.95 (33.51)
        5:01.93 (33.98)     5:34.92 (32.99)                                        
  4 Koterba, Meghan B         21 Carthage-WI          5:28.16    5:42.78    2  
                  30.97     1:04.43 (33.46)     1:38.48 (34.05)     2:13.04 (34.56)
        2:47.73 (34.69)     3:22.28 (34.55)     3:57.27 (34.99)     4:32.61 (35.34)
        5:08.19 (35.58)     5:42.78 (34.59)                                        
  5 Orgill, Maddie A          19 Carthage-WI          5:34.00    5:50.48    1  
                  30.57     1:03.78 (33.21)     1:38.47 (34.69)     2:13.72 (35.25)
        2:49.11 (35.39)     3:25.31 (36.20)     4:01.26 (35.95)     4:37.94 (36.68)
        5:14.39 (36.45)     5:50.48 (36.09)                                        
  6 Sobkowski, Allison L      21 Hope-MI              5:25.02    5:52.22  
                  32.00     1:06.73 (34.73)     1:41.82 (35.09)     2:17.45 (35.63)
        2:53.46 (36.01)     3:29.59 (36.13)     4:05.63 (36.04)     4:41.64 (36.01)
        5:17.59 (35.95)     5:52.22 (34.63)                                        
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nevins, Nick J            20 Carthage-WI            51.80      52.72    9  
                  24.95       52.72 (27.77)                                        
  2 Nissen, Jt T              19 Hope-MI                52.56      54.36    4  
                  25.54       54.36 (28.82)                                        
  3 Burton, Wilson P          21 Carthage-WI            52.84      54.97    3  
                  25.29       54.97 (29.68)                                        
  4 Aro, Andre V              19 Hope-MI                56.06      55.45    2  
                  25.32       55.45 (30.13)                                        
  5 Compton, Zack N           21 Carthage-WI            56.34      56.87    1  
                  27.00       56.87 (29.87)                                        
  6 Assink, Brant M           18 Hope-MI                   NT      57.05  
                  27.54       57.05 (29.51)                                        
  7 Janovsky, Matt D          19 Carthage-WI            54.49     x57.37  
                  26.54       57.37 (30.83)                                        
  8 Rick, Keon A              21 Hope-MI                55.58     x57.62  
                  25.91       57.62 (31.71)                                        
  9 Boonstra, Gabe J          19 Hope-MI                   NT     x58.50  
                  26.95       58.50 (31.55)                                        
 10 Vowels, David J           21 Carthage-WI            58.61     x58.54  
                  27.48       58.54 (31.06)                                        
 11 Makenas, Alec J           20 Carthage-WI            59.84   x1:00.76  
                  27.97     1:00.76 (32.79)                                        
 12 Costello, Seth W          22 Hope-MI                   NT   x1:01.28  
                  28.39     1:01.28 (32.89)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macho, Kinzee M           20 Carthage-WI          1:00.53    1:01.63    9  
                  28.74     1:01.63 (32.89)                                        
  2 Emmert, Erin E            21 Hope-MI              1:03.72    1:02.56    4  
                  29.40     1:02.56 (33.16)                                        
  3 McGuire, Gianna           21 Carthage-WI          1:00.70    1:03.35    3  
                  28.97     1:03.35 (34.38)                                        
  4 Roche, Emma C             20 Carthage-WI          1:02.53    1:05.27    2  
                  30.12     1:05.27 (35.15)                                        
  5 Casanovas, Catie M        18 Carthage-WI          1:03.16   x1:05.79  
                  30.99     1:05.79 (34.80)                                        
  6 Mayer, Macey A            19 Hope-MI              1:01.77    1:06.00    1  
                  30.19     1:06.00 (35.81)                                        
  7 Rynders, Ali A            18 Carthage-WI          1:05.34   x1:06.16  
                  30.52     1:06.16 (35.64)                                        
  8 Merucci, Elise M          20 Carthage-WI          1:00.96   x1:07.59  
                  30.95     1:07.59 (36.64)                                        
  9 Schafer, Ari L            18 Hope-MI                   NT    1:08.58  
                  31.75     1:08.58 (36.83)                                        
 10 Ralston, Mackenzie M      20 Hope-MI              1:11.17   x1:11.62  
                  33.12     1:11.62 (38.50)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Kamaron E         20 Hope-MI               262.05     242.78    9  
  2 Pierson, Connor P         22 Carthage-WI           256.45     197.25    4  
  3 Cahill, Spencer M         18 Hope-MI               231.20     186.75    3  
  4 Lockett, Ted P            18 Hope-MI               125.75     110.25    2  
 
Event 26  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Julia E            19 Carthage-WI           228.20     220.50    9  
  2 Robertson, Olivia G       19 Hope-MI               184.55     207.75    4  
  3 Garcia, Trisha M          21 Carthage-WI           234.60     200.77    3  
  4 Tolsma, Areal             21 Hope-MI               186.05     178.95    2  
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Cooper J         21 Carthage-WI          1:52.65    1:55.43    9  
                  25.91       55.09 (29.18)     1:27.41 (32.32)     1:55.43 (28.02)
  2 Keith, Daniel K           20 Hope-MI              1:54.71    1:58.10    4  
                  24.64       54.44 (29.80)     1:29.87 (35.43)     1:58.10 (28.23)
  3 Clyde, Dan F              22 Hope-MI              1:59.70    2:03.79    3  
                  25.80       58.52 (32.72)     1:35.55 (37.03)     2:03.79 (28.24)
  4 Seroni, Nick M            20 Carthage-WI               NT    2:03.95    2  
                  25.63       57.96 (32.33)     1:35.36 (37.40)     2:03.95 (28.59)
  5 Duong, Theo L             18 Hope-MI              2:07.94    2:09.55    1  
                  28.18     1:02.24 (34.06)     1:39.56 (37.32)     2:09.55 (29.99)
  6 Kline, Collin M           18 Hope-MI                   NT   x2:12.16  
                  27.79     1:03.08 (35.29)     1:41.88 (38.80)     2:12.16 (30.28)
  7 Rognrud, Lucas J          19 Carthage-WI          2:11.26    2:12.36  
                  28.97     1:02.08 (33.11)     1:42.78 (40.70)     2:12.36 (29.58)
  8 Simonek, Jacob M          18 Carthage-WI          2:08.64   x2:15.41  
                  28.84     1:05.33 (36.49)     1:43.21 (37.88)     2:15.41 (32.20)
  9 Piccoli, Jack G           18 Carthage-WI          2:14.27   x2:17.59  
                  29.57     1:05.08 (35.51)     1:44.45 (39.37)     2:17.59 (33.14)
 10 Mandeville, James R       19 Hope-MI              2:23.42   x2:23.86  
                  32.91     1:13.49 (40.58)     1:50.24 (36.75)     2:23.86 (33.62)
 11 Rummelhart, Justin A      18 Carthage-WI          2:17.54   x2:26.74  
                  31.30     1:09.51 (38.21)     1:52.23 (42.72)     2:26.74 (34.51)
 
Event 28  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Emma M          20 Hope-MI              2:06.58    2:13.78    9  
                  29.47     1:04.43 (34.96)     1:41.43 (37.00)     2:13.78 (32.35)
  2 Bloode, Jordyn E          19 Carthage-WI          2:15.09    2:15.64    4  
                  29.29     1:02.60 (33.31)     1:43.97 (41.37)     2:15.64 (31.67)
  3 Kerkman, Alyssa M         18 Hope-MI              2:14.17    2:20.20    3  
                  29.81     1:04.90 (35.09)     1:45.99 (41.09)     2:20.20 (34.21)
  4 Engle, Emma E             19 Hope-MI                   NT    2:20.78    2  
                  31.09     1:07.66 (36.57)     1:48.41 (40.75)     2:20.78 (32.37)
  5 Nolte, Paula M            21 Hope-MI              2:15.71   x2:22.24  
                  30.87     1:06.41 (35.54)     1:47.67 (41.26)     2:22.24 (34.57)
  6 Macho, Kinzee M           20 Carthage-WI               NT    2:23.91    1  
                  30.06     1:07.29 (37.23)     1:48.82 (41.53)     2:23.91 (35.09)
  7 Mayer, Macey A            19 Hope-MI              2:17.03   x2:26.01  
                  30.52     1:07.73 (37.21)     1:52.04 (44.31)     2:26.01 (33.97)
  8 Orgill, Maddie A          19 Carthage-WI          2:19.84    2:26.74  
                  33.70     1:10.85 (37.15)     1:52.97 (42.12)     2:26.74 (33.77)
  9 Schafer, Ari L            18 Hope-MI              2:24.18   x2:27.11  
                  31.85     1:06.97 (35.12)     1:52.00 (45.03)     2:27.11 (35.11)
 10 Casanovas, Catie M        18 Carthage-WI          2:21.17   x2:29.83  
                  32.34     1:11.31 (38.97)     1:54.78 (43.47)     2:29.83 (35.05)
 11 Taylor, Shae L            21 Carthage-WI          2:20.69   x2:30.83  
                  33.52     1:12.41 (38.89)     1:55.05 (42.64)     2:30.83 (35.78)
 12 Covert, Avery A           18 Hope-MI              2:22.75   x2:32.01  
                  34.43     1:15.56 (41.13)     1:58.24 (42.68)     2:32.01 (33.77)
 13 Ralston, Mackenzie M      20 Hope-MI              2:25.78   x2:35.31  
                  32.73     1:12.67 (39.94)     1:57.52 (44.85)     2:35.31 (37.79)
 14 Potyraj, Alyssa M         19 Hope-MI              2:16.15   x2:36.61  
                  35.43     1:15.84 (40.41)     2:00.94 (45.10)     2:36.61 (35.67)
 
Event 29  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carthage College-WI  'A'                          1:23.52    1:25.05   11  
     1) Steinke, Mitchel J 21           2) Mages, Mitch B 20              
     3) Nevins, Nick J 20               4) Burton, Wilson P 21            
                  21.68       42.31 (20.63)     1:03.44 (21.13)     1:25.05 (21.61)
  2 Hope College-MI  'A'                              1:25.49    1:28.87    4  
     1) Nissen, Jt T 19                 2) Boonstra, Gabe J 19            
     3) Uyl, Jackson 18                 4) Rick, Keon A 21                
                  22.86       44.21 (21.35)     1:06.72 (22.51)     1:28.87 (22.15)
  3 Carthage College-WI  'B'                               NT    1:29.83    2  
     1) Hare, Ethan D 21                2) Wilson, Ross B 20              
     3) Simic, Matija 18                4) Shuldes, Garrett M 19          
                  22.60       44.24 (21.64)     1:07.58 (23.34)     1:29.83 (22.25)
  4 Hope College-MI  'B'                                   NT    1:34.28  
     1) Aro, Andre V 19                 2) Dwan, Andrew R 20              
     3) Benner, Will E 23               4) Wilson, Ethan J 18             
                  23.49       46.92 (23.43)     1:11.16 (24.24)     1:34.28 (23.12)
  5 Hope College-MI  'C'                                   NT   x1:35.54  
     1) Cahill, Spencer M 18            2) Faber, Liam J 19               
     3) Duong, Theo L 18                4) Engle, Jeff A 23               
                  23.73       47.73 (24.00)     1:11.76 (24.03)     1:35.54 (23.78)
  6 Carthage College-WI  'C'                               NT   x1:39.09  
     1) Pierson, Connor P 22            2) Gaudio, Thomas L 22            
     3) Roush, Spencer M 19             4) Makenas, Alec J 20             
                  25.95       51.41 (25.46)     1:15.53 (24.12)     1:39.09 (23.56)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carthage College-WI  'A'                          1:37.05    1:40.46   11  
     1) Rutkowski, Becca 21             2) Walker, Heather K 22           
     3) McGuire, Gianna 21              4) Jones, Deann M 21              
                  25.61       51.33 (25.72)     1:15.96 (24.63)     1:40.46 (24.50)
  2 Hope College-MI  'A'                              1:38.96    1:41.65    4  
     1) Randall, Sydney M 18            2) Kloosterman, Jenna L 18        
     3) Kurt, Emily K 18                4) Lang, Tarah E 18               
                  26.25       51.71 (25.46)     1:16.62 (24.91)     1:41.65 (25.03)
  3 Carthage College-WI  'B'                               NT    1:44.77    2  
     1) Wright, Emily L 21              2) Bertaud, Izzy M 20             
     3) Marsh, Allison E 20             4) Kaplan, Jordyn A 18            
                  26.20       52.58 (26.38)     1:19.14 (26.56)     1:44.77 (25.63)
  4 Carthage College-WI  'C'                               NT   x1:49.47  
     1) Cain, Erin M 19                 2) Rynders, Ali A 18              
     3) Koterba, Meghan B 21            4) Mathieu, Julia L 19            
                  28.31       55.81 (27.50)     1:22.27 (26.46)     1:49.47 (27.20)
  5 Hope College-MI  'B'                                   NT    1:51.48  
     1) Slenk, Erica J 22               2) East, Aubrey C 19              
     3) LaDuke, Abby C 19               4) Kuhn, Paige N 20               
                  28.28       55.95 (27.67)     1:23.48 (27.53)     1:51.48 (28.00)
  6 Hope College-MI  'C'                                   NT   x1:52.38  
     1) Paiz Osorio, Alexa J 19         2) Emmert, Erin E 21              
     3) Reynolds, Hope W 20             4) Stilwell, Jael H 20            
                  27.57       54.10 (26.53)     1:22.00 (27.90)     1:52.38 (30.38)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Carthage College                    168   2. Hope College                        112
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Carthage College                    169   2. Hope College                        110