ITA Central Regionals
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Stowe Stadium)
9/19-21/19

Singles

FINAL 1 2 3
> Erika Oku (KENW) 6 6
Lily Cameron (DPUW) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Kanthaphixay, Alaina (NCC) 2 1
> Wang, Perene (UCW) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Julie Lord (LFC) 7 7 6
Katherine Marks (ALLW) 6 1 1
FINAL 1 2 3
Monique Brual (DENW) 6 3 2
> Savannah Bright (CWR-W) 7 7 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Qingyue Li (WOOW) 0 5
> Hannah Johnston (WASHUW) 6 7
FINAL 1 2 3
Barconi,Brianna (MILLIKIN) 0 1
> Hannah Cianciola (DENW) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leah Newhof (HOPE) 6 6
Jayde Robinson (BW-W19) 1 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Caroline Norton (KZOO-W) 6 6
Gonzaga, Ysabel (ELMHURST) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Amanda Bandrowski (HOPE) 6 6
Megan Collins (KENW) 4 2
FINAL 1 2 3
Viuhkonen, Lisa (NPU) 2 0
> Emma Love (DPUW) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sydney Cianciola (DENW) 6 6
Maddy Winarski (KZOO-W) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Zoe Park (WASHUW) 6 6
Tebatso Duba (LFC) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Semenov, Nicole (UCW) 6 6
Magee, Michaela (AUGIE) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Makayla Sutter (OTT) 6 6
Stechow, Claire (WITT) 2 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ally Persky (WASHUW) 6 6
Kyra Braun (TRINE-W) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
Nicole Cardwell (CWR-W) 6 5 2
> Kayla Pukys (KENW) 2 7 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Hougland, Hannah (NCC) 6 4 2
> Timm, Annie (AUGIE) 1 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Cami Jones (HC-W) 1 1
> Trisha Sundaram (CWR-W) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ng, Claudia (UCW) 6 6
Bettner,Morgan (MILLIKIN) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
Meyers, Paige (WITT) 1 1
> Daria Beshentseva (KENW) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Sanjna Tripathy (WASHUW) 5 4
> Ilana Blackwood (KENW) 7 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Alex Cash (DENW) 1 2
> Park, Lauren (UCW) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Amanda Showalter (DPUW) 6 6
Sydney Bergman (OTT) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
Ashtyn Morris (BW-W19) 1 0
> Claire Hallock (HOPE) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Leeza Bodnar (LFC) 3 4
> Laura Hanselman (KZOO-W) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Gaby DeLeon (ALLW) 3 2
> Sydney Jackson (HOPE) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leslie Ligier (WASHUW) 7 6
Schoeck, Lily (AUGIE) 5 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Anna Winslow (KENW) 6 6
Ashley Spirrison (TRINE-W) 2 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erin Friedrich (DPUW) 6 6
Pasquini, Nina (ELMHURST) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Ishika Gupta (WOOW) 1 0
> Xu, Catherine (UCW) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Divya Sharma (WASHUW) 6 6
Viuhkonen, Linn (NPU) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Sarah Robertson (DENW) 4 1
> Madeleine Paolucci (CWR-W) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erika Oku (KENW) 5 6 6
Wang, Perene (UCW) 7 3 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Savannah Bright (CWR-W) 7 7 6
Julie Lord (LFC) 6 6 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hannah Johnston (WASHUW) 2 6 6
Hannah Cianciola (DENW) 6 4 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leah Newhof (HOPE) 6 6
Caroline Norton (KZOO-W) 4 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Amanda Bandrowski (HOPE) 6 6
Emma Love (DPUW) 2 2
FINAL - RETIREMENT 1 2 3
> Zoe Park (WASHUW) 1
Sydney Cianciola (DENW) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Semenov, Nicole (UCW) 6 6
Makayla Sutter (OTT) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ally Persky (WASHUW) 6 6
Kayla Pukys (KENW) 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Trisha Sundaram (CWR-W) 6 6
Timm, Annie (AUGIE) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Daria Beshentseva (KENW) 3 6 6
Ng, Claudia (UCW) 6 3 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Park, Lauren (UCW) 6 6
Ilana Blackwood (KENW) 3 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Claire Hallock (HOPE) 6 6
Amanda Showalter (DPUW) 2 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sydney Jackson (HOPE) 6 6
Laura Hanselman (KZOO-W) 0 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leslie Ligier (WASHUW) 7 5 7 7
Anna Winslow (KENW) 5 7 6 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Xu, Catherine (UCW) 6 6
Erin Friedrich (DPUW) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Divya Sharma (WASHUW) 7 1 6
Madeleine Paolucci (CWR-W) 5 6 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lily Cameron (DPUW) 6 6
Kanthaphixay, Alaina (NCC) 0 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Katherine Marks (ALLW) 5 6 10
Monique Brual (DENW) 7 4 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Qingyue Li (WOOW) 6 6
Barconi,Brianna (MILLIKIN) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jayde Robinson (BW-W19) 6 6
Gonzaga, Ysabel (ELMHURST) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Megan Collins (KENW) 6 6
Viuhkonen, Lisa (NPU) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Maddy Winarski (KZOO-W) 7 6
Tebatso Duba (LFC) 5 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Magee, Michaela (AUGIE) 6 6
Stechow, Claire (WITT) 0 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nicole Cardwell (CWR-W) 6 6
Kyra Braun (TRINE-W) 2 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hougland, Hannah (NCC) 6 6
Cami Jones (HC-W) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Meyers, Paige (WITT) 7 7 7
Bettner,Morgan (MILLIKIN) 5 6 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alex Cash (DENW) 5 6 10
Sanjna Tripathy (WASHUW) 7 3 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sydney Bergman (OTT) 6 6
Ashtyn Morris (BW-W19) 2 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leeza Bodnar (LFC) 6 6
Gaby DeLeon (ALLW) 2 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ashley Spirrison (TRINE-W) 6 6
Schoeck, Lily (AUGIE) 3 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ishika Gupta (WOOW) 6 6
Pasquini, Nina (ELMHURST) 1 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sarah Robertson (DENW) 6 6
Viuhkonen, Linn (NPU) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erika Oku (KENW) 6 6
Savannah Bright (CWR-W) 2 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leah Newhof (HOPE) 6 6
Hannah Johnston (WASHUW) 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Amanda Bandrowski (HOPE) 6 6
Zoe Park (WASHUW) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Semenov, Nicole (UCW) 7 7 4 6
Ally Persky (WASHUW) 6 5 6 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Daria Beshentseva (KENW) 6 6
Trisha Sundaram (CWR-W) 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Park, Lauren (UCW) 2 6 6
Claire Hallock (HOPE) 6 4 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sydney Jackson (HOPE) 7 6
Leslie Ligier (WASHUW) 5 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Xu, Catherine (UCW) 6 6
Divya Sharma (WASHUW) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erika Oku (KENW) 6 7 7
Leah Newhof (HOPE) 2 6 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Semenov, Nicole (UCW) 7 6
Amanda Bandrowski (HOPE) 5 3
FINAL - RETIREMENT 1 2 3
> Park, Lauren (UCW) 4 6
Daria Beshentseva (KENW) 6 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Xu, Catherine (UCW) 6 6
Sydney Jackson (HOPE) 4 2
FINAL - RETIREMENT 1 2 3
> Semenov, Nicole (UCW) 6
Erika Oku (KENW) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Park, Lauren (UCW) 6 6 0 6
Xu, Catherine (UCW) 3 7 7 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Park, Lauren (UCW) 6 6
Semenov, Nicole (UCW) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lily Cameron (DPUW) 6 6
Katherine Marks (ALLW) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Qingyue Li (WOOW) 4 6 10
Jayde Robinson (BW-W19) 6 2 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Megan Collins (KENW) 6 6
Maddy Winarski (KZOO-W) 3 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nicole Cardwell (CWR-W) 6 6
Magee, Michaela (AUGIE) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hougland, Hannah (NCC) 6 6
Meyers, Paige (WITT) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alex Cash (DENW) 6 7
Sydney Bergman (OTT) 1 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ashley Spirrison (TRINE-W) 6 6
Leeza Bodnar (LFC) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sarah Robertson (DENW) 6 6
Ishika Gupta (WOOW) 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lily Cameron (DPUW) 6 6
Qingyue Li (WOOW) 0 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nicole Cardwell (CWR-W) 7 7 6
Megan Collins (KENW) 6 3 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alex Cash (DENW) 6 6
Hougland, Hannah (NCC) 4 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sarah Robertson (DENW) 6 6
Ashley Spirrison (TRINE-W) 3 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lily Cameron (DPUW) 7 6
Nicole Cardwell (CWR-W) 5 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alex Cash (DENW) 6 6
Sarah Robertson (DENW) 4 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lily Cameron (DPUW) 4 6 10
Alex Cash (DENW) 6 1 7

Doubles

FINAL 1 2 3
> Lee, Eugenia / Xu, Catherine (UCW) 8
Barconi,Brianna / Jones,Shelby (MILLIKIN) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kathryn Materick / Shannon Sertz (WOOW) 8
Meghan Killmaster / Sophie Zhuang (KZOO-W) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nicole Cardwell / Trisha Sundaram (CWR-W) 8
Erin Friedrich / Amanda Showalter (DPUW) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sydney Jackson / Leah Newhof (HOPE) 8
Oda, Lauren / Timm, Annie (AUGIE) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Daria Beshentseva / Erika Oku (KENW) 8
Leeza Bodnar / Julie Lord (LFC) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sydney Cianciola / Sarah Robertson (DENW) 8
Gonzaga, Ysabel / Pasquini, Nina (ELMHURST) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leslie Ligier / Ally Persky (WASHUW) 8
Miazek, Patrycja / Viuhkonen, Linn (NPU) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Park, Lauren / Wu, Brigitte (UCW) 8
Ashtyn Morris / Jayde Robinson (BW-W19) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Monique Brual / Izzy Hart (DENW) 8
Meyers, Paige / Stechow, Claire (WITT) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ng, Claudia / Wang, Perene (UCW) 8
Sydney Bergman / Makayla Sutter (OTT) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ilana Blackwood / Anna Winslow (KENW) 8
Meredith Breda / Emma Love (DPUW) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Savannah Bright / Madeleine Paolucci (CWR-W) 8
Ellie Cole / Ashley Spirrison (TRINE-W) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hougland, Hannah / Kanthaphixay, Alaina (NCC) 8
Laura Hanselman / Caroline Norton (KZOO-W) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alex Cash / Hannah Cianciola (DENW) 8
Tebatso Duba / Tyranny Miller (LFC) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Divya Sharma / Sanjna Tripathy (WASHUW) 8 7
Gaby DeLeon / Katherine Marks (ALLW) 7 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Amanda Bandrowski / Claire Hallock (HOPE) 8
Magee, Michaela / Schoeck, Lily (AUGIE) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lee, Eugenia / Xu, Catherine (UCW) 8
Kathryn Materick / Shannon Sertz (WOOW) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nicole Cardwell / Trisha Sundaram (CWR-W) 8
Sydney Jackson / Leah Newhof (HOPE) 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Daria Beshentseva / Erika Oku (KENW) 8
Sydney Cianciola / Sarah Robertson (DENW) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Park, Lauren / Wu, Brigitte (UCW) 8
Leslie Ligier / Ally Persky (WASHUW) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ng, Claudia / Wang, Perene (UCW) 8
Monique Brual / Izzy Hart (DENW) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Savannah Bright / Madeleine Paolucci (CWR-W) 8
Ilana Blackwood / Anna Winslow (KENW) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kanthaphixay, Alaina / Hougland, Hannah (NCC) 8 7
Alex Cash / Hannah Cianciola (DENW) 7 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Amanda Bandrowski / Claire Hallock (HOPE) 8
Divya Sharma / Sanjna Tripathy (WASHUW) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Barconi,Brianna / Jones,Shelby (MILLIKIN) 8 14
Meghan Killmaster / Sophie Zhuang (KZOO-W) 7 12
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erin Friedrich / Amanda Showalter (DPUW) 8
Oda, Lauren / Timm, Annie (AUGIE) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leeza Bodnar / Julie Lord (LFC) 8
Gonzaga, Ysabel / Pasquini, Nina (ELMHURST) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ashtyn Morris / Jayde Robinson (BW-W19) 8
Miazek, Patrycja / Viuhkonen, Linn (NPU) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sydney Bergman / Makayla Sutter (OTT) 8 7
Meyers, Paige / Stechow, Claire (WITT) 7 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Meredith Breda / Emma Love (DPUW) 8
Ellie Cole / Ashley Spirrison (TRINE-W) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Laura Hanselman / Caroline Norton (KZOO-W) 8 7
Tebatso Duba / Tyranny Miller (LFC) 7 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Gaby DeLeon / Katherine Marks (ALLW) 8
Magee, Michaela / Schoeck, Lily (AUGIE) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erin Friedrich / Amanda Showalter (DPUW) 8
Barconi,Brianna / Jones,Shelby (MILLIKIN) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leeza Bodnar / Julie Lord (LFC) 8
Ashtyn Morris / Jayde Robinson (BW-W19) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Meredith Breda / Emma Love (DPUW) 8
Sydney Bergman / Makayla Sutter (OTT) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Gaby DeLeon / Katherine Marks (ALLW) 8 7
Laura Hanselman / Caroline Norton (KZOO-W) 7 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nicole Cardwell / Trisha Sundaram (CWR-W) 8
Lee, Eugenia / Xu, Catherine (UCW) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Daria Beshentseva / Erika Oku (KENW) 8
Park, Lauren / Wu, Brigitte (UCW) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ng, Claudia / Wang, Perene (UCW) 8
Savannah Bright / Madeleine Paolucci (CWR-W) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Amanda Bandrowski / Claire Hallock (HOPE) 8
Hougland, Hannah / Kanthaphixay, Alaina (NCC) 3
FINAL - WALKOVER
> Amanda Showalter / Erin Friedrich (DPUW)
Leeza Bodnar / Julie Lord (LFC)
FINAL 1 2 3
> Meredith Breda / Emma Love (DPUW) 8
Gaby DeLeon / Katherine Marks (ALLW) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erin Friedrich / Amanda Showalter (DPUW) 8 7
Meredith Breda / Emma Love (DPUW) 7 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Daria Beshentseva / Erika Oku (KENW) 8
Nicole Cardwell / Trisha Sundaram (CWR-W) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ng, Claudia / Wang, Perene (UCW) 8
Amanda Bandrowski / Claire Hallock (HOPE) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ng, Claudia / Wang, Perene (UCW) 6 6
Daria Beshentseva / Erika Oku (KENW) 4 3