Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2019 04:59 PM
                   MIAA Championship - 5/2/2018 to 5/3/2018                    
                         Live Results: fatresults.com                          
                                 Hope College                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Needs, Annie                 Calvin                11:29.39   10   
  2 Kenny, Hannah                Hope                  11:43.66    8   
  3 Schroer, Emma                Calvin                11:47.91    6   
  4 Lohman, Elizabeth            Trine                 11:54.51    5   
  5 Couwenhoven, Abby            Hope                  11:57.06    4   
  6 Kooiman, Breanna             Calvin                12:08.13    3   
  7 Dibley, Stacy                Trine                 12:09.45    2   
  8 Winiarski, Brynne            Calvin                12:19.46    1   
  9 Bostwick, Alicia             Hope                  12:26.24  
 10 Stevens, Elizabeth           Hope                  12:59.32  
 11 Gotaas, Elizabeth            Alma                  14:00.10  
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Caleb              Calvin                 9:21.82   10   
  2 O'Brien, Neil                Trine                  9:33.46    8   
  3 Smith, Addison               Calvin                 9:38.35    6   
  4 Weimer, Aaron                Albion                 9:55.94    5   
  5 Pettinga, Jacob              Calvin                10:02.00    4   
  6 Kelley, Jacob                Hope                  10:13.89    3   
  7 Amaro, Alex                  Trine                 10:14.41    2   
  8 Baker, Paul                  Trine                 10:17.34    1   
  9 Reed, Luke                   Alma                  10:17.41  
 10 Klaassen, Jason              Calvin                10:26.21  
 11 Costa, Jaden                 Olivet                10:35.51  
 12 Baumgardner, Chase           Albion                10:57.17  
 13 Frey, David                  Adrian                11:18.15  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albion  'A'                                           48.09   10   
     1) Kinney, Emilee                  2) McGinley, Alexis               
     3) Sutton, Chalara                 4) Wilks, Layla                   
  2 Trine  'A'                                            49.65    8   
     1) Carson, Jasmine                 2) Garrow, Jensyn                 
     3) Forrest, Kaylyn                 4) McCarter, Te'Shiya             
  3 Hope  'A'                                             50.39    6   
     1) Huizen, Hannah                  2) VanderStoep, Allison           
     3) Bastien, Brenna                 4) Achieng, Mitchel               
  4 Calvin  'A'                                           50.79    5   
     1) Coors, Stephanie                2) Cooley, Abbie                  
     3) Houlemard, Sydney               4) Miller, Renee                  
  5 Adrian  'A'                                           52.20    4   
     1) Hart-Wilson, Rayona             2) Morgan, Dakota                 
     3) Summers, Torrie                 4) Sinclair, Taylor               
  6 Olivet  'A'                                           54.47    3   
     1) Torres, Samantha                2) Feldpausch, Sarah              
     3) Taylor, Jessica                 4) Tuttle, Laura                  
  7 Alma  'A'                                             54.53    2   
     1) Goggins, Erin                   2) Padilla, Audrey                
     3) Kucharczyk, Lauren              4) Davis, Stephanie               
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hope  'A'                                             41.83   10   
     1) Derr, Korey                     2) Clark, David                   
     3) Howard, Adam                    4) Freeman, Justin                
  2 Adrian  'A'                                           41.91    8   
     1) Tinsley, Denzel                 2) Higginbottom, Marcus           
     3) Davis, Jordan                   4) Fry, Randolph                  
  3 Trine  'A'                                            42.50    6   
     1) Barnett, Jeffery                2) Davis, Josh                    
     3) Townsend, Eric                  4) Root, Jacob                    
  4 Albion  'A'                                           43.04    5   
     1) Annorat, Richard                2) Cox, Cullen                    
     3) Boyd, Markeese                  4) Barrett, Riley                 
  5 Olivet  'A'                                           43.13    4   
     1) Chavalia, Tyler                 2) Womack, Chris                  
     3) Peck, Tyler                     4) Wilson, Aaron                  
  6 Calvin  'A'                                           44.67    3   
     1) Barents, Lee                    2) King, Joshua                   
     3) Williams, Jacob                 4) Vos, Matthew                   
  7 Alma  'A'                                             44.85    2   
     1) Wildenhaus, Jacob               2) Minier, Timothy                
     3) Lang, Jared                     4) Fleming, Jared                 
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run 20 1 heat 21
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bultemeyer, Evonne           Trine                  4:35.50   10   
  2 Diekema, Katherine           Calvin                 4:37.47    8   
  3 Blystone, Hannah             Trine                  4:44.79    6   
  4 Peregrine, Kelly             Hope                   4:46.56    5   
  5 Cole, Jacinda                Hope                   4:51.41    4   
  6 Frazee, Anna                 Hope                   4:55.73    3   
  7 Greydanus, Hattie            Calvin                 5:00.83    2   
  8 Brittain, Chloe              Trine                  5:03.48    1   
  9 Ten Pas, Taylor              Calvin                 5:07.25  
 10 Neumar, Sarah                Hope                   5:11.85  
 11 Munderloh, Mallory           Alma                   5:15.10  
 12 Bogdajewicz, Carly           Calvin                 5:23.59  
 13 Anhalt, Taylor               Albion                 5:27.41  
 14 Richardson, Kaylee           Olivet                 5:33.95  
 15 Feekings, Sydney             Adrian                 5:44.35  
 16 Feighner, Zoe                Olivet                 6:02.05  
 17 Graham, Maggie               Olivet                 6:12.70  
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run 20 1 heat 21
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zak, Nick                    Trine                  4:00.79   2  10   
  2 Hoffman, Nicholas            Hope                   4:01.49   2   8   
  3 Smith, Kiehl                 Albion                 4:02.36   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Tyler               Calvin                 4:02.49   2   5   
  5 Neuzerling, Levi             Trine                  4:03.17   2   4   
  6 Miller, Derek                Trine                  4:04.13   2   3   
  7 Swaton, Kurt                 Albion                 4:06.47   2   2   
  8 Murphy, Zackary              Hope                   4:07.45   2   1   
  9 Vreeke, Ryan                 Calvin                 4:08.84   2 
 10 Ismond, Morrison             Calvin                 4:10.42   2 
 11 Vandebunte, Andrew           Hope                   4:15.97   2 
 12 Jones, Justin                Alma                   4:18.10   1 
 13 Badgley, Alec                Albion                 4:23.25   2 
 14 Kornoelje, Charlie           Calvin                 4:24.08   2 
 15 Sakos, Trent                 Trine                  4:24.47   2 
 16 Spencer, Davis               Alma                   4:25.63   1 
 17 Jennings, Nathaniel          Albion                 4:26.09   2 
 18 Havinga-Hamilton, Dontae     Adrian                 4:26.83   1 
 19 Smith, Mark                  Olivet                 4:27.72   1 
 20 Schuring, Andrew             Hope                   4:36.14   1 
 21 Thurman, James               Olivet                 4:41.34   1 
 22 Ferrara, Eric                Alma                   4:58.41   1 
 23 Martin, William              Adrian                 5:00.05   1 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                     15.90Q  1.5  2 
  2 Spade, Morgan                Trine                    16.51Q  1.9  1 
  3 Huizen, Hannah               Hope                     16.62q  1.9  1 
  4 Miller, Renee                Calvin                   16.62q  1.5  2 
  5 Almhiemid, Hannah            Albion                   16.89q  1.9  1 
  6 Maskow, Massie Jo            Trine                    17.37q  1.9  1 
  7 Summers, Torrie              Adrian                   17.48q  1.5  2 
  8 Davis, Stephanie             Alma                     17.50q  1.5  2 
  9 Buckley, Patience            Calvin                   17.52   1.5  2 
 10 Tyner, Emily                 Hope                     17.80   1.5  2 
 11 Carroll, Karen               Albion                   18.39   1.9  1 
 12 Sahouri, Elizabeth           Albion                   18.57   1.5  2 
 13 Kucharczyk, Lauren           Alma                     18.84   1.9  1 
 14 Cheeseboro, Ashley           Calvin                   18.92   1.9  1 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                     15.75   NWI  10   
  2 Summers, Torrie              Adrian                   15.90   NWI   8   
  3 Miller, Renee                Calvin                   15.97   NWI   6   
  4 Almhiemid, Hannah            Albion                   16.05   NWI   5   
  5 Spade, Morgan                Trine                    16.31   NWI   4   
  6 Huizen, Hannah               Hope                     16.64   NWI   3   
  7 Maskow, Massie Jo            Trine                    16.87   NWI   2   
  8 Davis, Stephanie             Alma                     17.28   NWI   1   
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                   15.28Q  1.0  2 
  2 Tinsley, Denzel              Adrian                   15.55Q  0.7  1 
  3 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     15.79q  1.0  2 
  4 Williams, Alex               Calvin                   15.81q  0.7  1 
  5 Wildenhaus, Jacob            Alma                     15.84q  1.0  2 
  6 Annorat, Richard             Albion                   16.10q  0.7  1 
  7 Stanton, Zane                Alma                     16.29q  0.7  1 
  8 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                     16.99q  1.0  2 
  9 Jean Claude, Jephte          Albion                   17.57   0.7  1 
 10 Daranijoh, Idris             Adrian                   17.73   1.0  2 
 11 Frieswyk, Nathaniel          Albion                   18.01   0.7  1 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tinsley, Denzel              Adrian                   14.41   1.7  10   
  2 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                   14.73   1.7   8   
  3 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     15.42   1.7   6   
  4 Williams, Alex               Calvin                   15.53   1.7   5   
  5 Wildenhaus, Jacob            Alma                     15.63   1.7   4   
  6 Stanton, Zane                Alma                     16.00   1.7   3   
  7 Annorat, Richard             Albion                   16.34   1.7   2   
  8 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                     17.24   1.7   1   
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bultemeyer, Evonne           Trine                    58.70Q  2 
  2 VanderStoep, Allison         Hope                   1:01.11Q  3 
  3 McDowell, Lauren             Albion                 1:02.85Q  1 
  4 Brown, Cianna                Albion                 1:00.14q  2 
  5 Kruithof, Nicole             Hope                   1:01.57q  3 
  6 Butler, Allison              Albion                 1:02.29q  2 
  7 Carson, Jasmine              Trine                  1:03.42q  1 
  8 Padilla, Audrey              Alma                   1:03.56q  1 
  9 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra        Albion                 1:03.79   2 
 10 Sovran, Kyla                 Adrian                 1:05.20   3 
 11 Hartpence, Stephanie         Trine                  1:06.02   1 
 12 Boos, Aubrey                 Alma                   1:06.48   3 
 13 McGonigal, Paige             Trine                  1:07.31   3 
 14 Vida, Alyssa                 Adrian                 1:08.23   2 
 15 Tuttle, Laura                Olivet                 1:09.66   1 
 16 Pederson, Lindsay            Calvin                 1:09.85   1 
 17 Bower, Anna                  Calvin                 1:12.43   3 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bultemeyer, Evonne           Trine                    58.50   10   
  2 VanderStoep, Allison         Hope                   1:01.01    8   
  3 Brown, Cianna                Albion                 1:01.06    6   
  4 Kruithof, Nicole             Hope                   1:01.35    5   
  5 Butler, Allison              Albion                 1:02.88    4   
  6 McDowell, Lauren             Albion                 1:02.96    3   
  7 Padilla, Audrey              Alma                   1:04.82    2   
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bassett, Jasper              Trine                    50.75Q  1 
  2 McDowell, Kyle               Olivet                   50.84Q  3 
  3 Peck, Tyler                  Olivet                   51.51Q  2 
  4 Cox, Cullen                  Albion                   51.28q  1 
  5 Thomas, Collin               Hope                     51.96q  2 
  6 Dow, Drew                    Hope                     52.42q  3 
  7 Solberg, Terrell             Hope                     53.06q  3 
  8 Fleming, Jared               Alma                     53.30q  1 
  9 Buday, Jacob                 Calvin                   53.60   3 
 10 Ip, Eddie                    Hope                     53.72   2 
 11 Lopez, Gabe                  Adrian                   53.91   3 
 12 Kitching, Alphonso           Albion                   53.94   2 
 13 Kurdi, Jordan                Adrian                   54.00   1 
 14 Jansma, Jonathan             Calvin                   55.04   3 
 15 TenPas, Derek                Calvin                   55.25   1 
 16 Wilson, Aaron                Olivet                   56.05   1 
 17 Bell, Brandon                Olivet                   56.36   2 
 18 Detmer, Simon                Calvin                 1:01.77   2 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McDowell, Kyle               Olivet                   49.89   10   
  2 Peck, Tyler                  Olivet                   50.14    8   
  3 Bassett, Jasper              Trine                    50.45    6   
  4 Cox, Cullen                  Albion                   50.81    5   
  5 Thomas, Collin               Hope                     51.03    4   
  6 Solberg, Terrell             Hope                     53.12    3   
  7 Fleming, Jared               Alma                     53.70    2   
  8 Dow, Drew                    Hope                     54.16    1   
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGinley, Alexis             Albion                   12.62Q  1.0  1 
  2 Wilks, Layla                 Albion                   12.78Q  0.9  2 
  3 Sinclair, Taylor             Adrian                   12.79q  0.9  2 
  4 McCarter, Te'Shiya           Trine                    12.94q  1.0  1 
  5 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                     12.94q  0.9  2 
  6 Scholma, Hope                Trine                    13.17q  0.9  2 
  7 Kinney, Emilee               Albion                   13.22q  1.0  1 
  8 Forrest, Kaylyn              Trine                    13.27q  0.9  2 
  9 Bastien, Brenna              Hope                     13.35   1.0  1 
 10 Huizen, Hannah               Hope                     13.37   1.0  1 
 11 Kinser, Emily                Albion                   13.38   1.0  1 
 12 Garrow, Jensyn               Trine                    13.42   0.9  2 
 13 Cooley, Abbie                Calvin                   13.52   1.0  1 
 14 Morgan, Dakota               Adrian                   13.87   0.9  2 
 15 Creger, Carrie               Olivet                   15.98   0.9  2 
 -- Coors, Stephanie             Calvin                      FS   1.0  1 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilks, Layla                 Albion                   12.41   1.5  10   
  2 McGinley, Alexis             Albion                   12.59   1.5   8   
  3 Sinclair, Taylor             Adrian                   12.66   1.5   6   
  4 McCarter, Te'Shiya           Trine                    12.68   1.5   5   
  5 Kinney, Emilee               Albion                   12.85   1.5   4   
  6 Scholma, Hope                Trine                    12.98   1.5   3   
  7 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                     13.32   1.5   2   
  8 Forrest, Kaylyn              Trine                    13.42   1.5   1   
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Justin              Hope                     10.83Q  0.4  2 
  2 Fry, Randolph                Adrian                   10.98Q  0.7  3 
  3 Higginbottom, Marcus         Adrian                   11.10Q  0.5  1 
  4 Davis, Josh                  Trine                    11.01q  0.4  2 
  5 Root, Jacob                  Trine                    11.18q  0.4  2 
  6 Howard, Adam                 Hope                     11.22q  0.5  1 
  7 Annorat, Richard             Albion                   11.27q  0.7  3 
  8 Barnett, Jeffery             Trine                    11.30q  0.4  2 
  9 Minier, Timothy              Alma                     11.45   0.4  2 
 10 Clark, David                 Hope                     11.50   0.7  3 
 11 Derr, Korey                  Hope                     11.55   0.5  1 
 12 Barrett, Riley               Albion                   11.66   0.5  1 
 13 Davis, Jeffrey               Albion                   11.73   0.7  3 
 14 Council, Jared               Albion                   11.93   0.4  2 
 15 Waidelich, Nick              Adrian                   11.96   0.5  1 
 16 Buday, Jacob                 Calvin                   12.28   0.7  3 
 17 Lang, Jared                  Alma                     12.34   0.7  3 
 18 Andry, Edward                Alma                     12.84   0.5  1 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Justin              Hope                     10.56   1.1  10   
  2 Fry, Randolph                Adrian                   10.63   1.1   8   
  3 Higginbottom, Marcus         Adrian                   10.92   1.1   6   
  4 Davis, Josh                  Trine                    10.98   1.1   5   
  5 Root, Jacob                  Trine                    11.12   1.1   4   
  6 Howard, Adam                 Hope                     11.18   1.1   3   
  7 Barnett, Jeffery             Trine                    11.19   1.1   2   
  8 Annorat, Richard             Albion                   11.65   1.1   1   
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenny, Hannah                Hope                   2:21.28Q  2 
  2 Bultemeyer, Evonne           Trine                  2:26.47Q  3 
  3 Blystone, Hannah             Trine                  2:27.84Q  1 
  4 Greydanus, Hattie            Calvin                 2:21.46Q  2 
  5 Hansma, Sally                Hope                   2:27.60Q  3 
  6 Miskelley, Chelsea           Hope                   2:27.90Q  1 
  7 Brittain, Chloe              Trine                  2:22.12q  2 
  8 Jackson, Emily               Hope                   2:27.63q  3 
  9 Ball, Sarah                  Calvin                 2:31.91   1 
 10 Munderloh, Mallory           Alma                   2:36.55   3 
 11 Roels, Alyssa                Calvin                 2:37.50   2 
 12 Howard, Madi                 Trine                  2:40.06   1 
 13 Adams, Hannah                Albion                 2:42.29   2 
 14 Richardson, Kaylee           Olivet                 2:47.42   2 
 15 Gaffner, Hannah              Calvin                 2:48.30   1 
 16 Triest, Tessa                Albion                 2:51.19   1 
 17 Feighner, Zoe                Olivet                 2:55.98   3 
 18 Graham, Maggie               Olivet                 3:03.24   3 
 19 Johnson, Morgan              Alma                   3:03.85   2 
 20 Chene, Haley                 Alma                   3:18.31   3 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Miskelley, Chelsea           Hope                   2:17.28   10   
  2 Bultemeyer, Evonne           Trine                  2:18.06    8   
  3 Hansma, Sally                Hope                   2:19.20    6   
  4 Jackson, Emily               Hope                   2:23.08    5   
  5 Blystone, Hannah             Trine                  2:23.54    4   
  6 Greydanus, Hattie            Calvin                 2:25.57    3   
  7 Kenny, Hannah                Hope                   2:28.39    2   
  8 Brittain, Chloe              Trine                  2:34.95    1   
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Luke               Calvin                 1:56.63Q  1 
  2 Jeninga, James               Calvin                 1:57.73Q  2 
  3 Ljung, Owen                  Hope                   1:59.38Q  3 
  4 Zak, Nick                    Trine                  1:56.89Q  1 
  5 Smith, Kiehl                 Albion                 1:58.68Q  2 
  6 Blanker, Matthew             Calvin                 1:59.84Q  3 
  7 Van Dyk, Josh                Calvin                 1:57.67q  1 
  8 Badgley, Alec                Albion                 1:59.74q  2 
  9 Yepez, Jonathan              Hope                   1:59.77   1 
 10 Hergenreder, Ty              Hope                   1:59.92   2 
 11 Baker, Paul                  Trine                  2:00.27   3 
 12 Jennings, Nathaniel          Albion                 2:00.59   3 
 13 Jones, Brenden               Hope                   2:03.06   2 
 14 Jorgensen, Brendan           Adrian                 2:03.40   3 
 15 Acker, Noah                  Trine                  2:04.42   1 
 16 Spencer, Davis               Alma                   2:07.67   3 
 17 Brooks, Zane                 Albion                 2:08.01   2 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeninga, James               Calvin                 1:53.41   10   
  2 Ljung, Owen                  Hope                   1:54.18    8   
  3 Zak, Nick                    Trine                  1:54.49    6   
  4 Peterson, Luke               Calvin                 1:54.98    5   
  5 Smith, Kiehl                 Albion                 1:58.77    4   
  6 Van Dyk, Josh                Calvin                 2:00.32    3   
  7 Badgley, Alec                Albion                 2:06.76    2   
  8 Blanker, Matthew             Calvin                 3:16.15    1   
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pickelheimer, Hailey         Hope                   1:09.33Q  2 
  2 VanderStoep, Allison         Hope                   1:10.87Q  1 
  3 Scollard, Hayley             Hope                   1:10.19q  2 
  4 Hall, Sophie                 Hope                   1:11.09q  1 
  5 Garrow, Jensyn               Trine                  1:13.38q  1 
  6 Davis, Stephanie             Alma                   1:14.83q  1 
  7 Almhiemid, Hannah            Albion                 1:14.91q  2 
  8 Maskow, Massie Jo            Trine                  1:15.14q  1 
  9 Taylor, Jessica              Olivet                 1:16.93   1 
 10 Spade, Morgan                Trine                  1:19.55   2 
 11 Kucharczyk, Lauren           Alma                   1:20.14   2 
 12 Kinser, Emily                Albion                 1:23.39   2 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Scollard, Hayley             Hope                   1:08.36   10   
  2 Pickelheimer, Hailey         Hope                   1:08.40    8   
  3 VanderStoep, Allison         Hope                   1:09.22    6   
  4 Hall, Sophie                 Hope                   1:09.26    5   
  5 Garrow, Jensyn               Trine                  1:09.61    4   
  6 Maskow, Massie Jo            Trine                  1:12.55    3   
  7 Davis, Stephanie             Alma                   1:13.08    2   
  8 Almhiemid, Hannah            Albion                 1:16.68    1   
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                   55.93Q  3 
  2 Womack, Chris                Olivet                   57.30Q  1 
  3 Veenstra, Sam                Calvin                   58.18Q  2 
  4 Stamatopolous, Christoph     Hope                     59.76q  3 
  5 Gibbons, Tucker              Hope                     59.77q  2 
  6 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     59.97q  1 
  7 Stanton, Zane                Alma                   1:00.41q  1 
  8 Frieswyk, Nathaniel          Albion                 1:00.58q  1 
  9 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                   1:01.18   1 
 10 McHugh, David                Hope                   1:01.32   2 
 11 Fleming, Jared               Alma                   1:01.48   2 
 12 Daranijoh, Idris             Adrian                 1:01.52   3 
 13 Williams, Alex               Calvin                 1:01.57   3 
 14 Hoover, Ty                   Trine                  1:02.46   2 
 15 Mills, Shane                 Albion                 1:02.79   2 
 16 Gee, Harold                  Calvin                 1:03.58   1 
 17 Baker, Brendan               Adrian                 1:05.72   3 
 18 Huston, Andrew               Calvin                 1:08.94   3 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Womack, Chris                Olivet                   55.07   10   
  2 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                   55.35    8   
  3 Veenstra, Sam                Calvin                   55.72    6   
  4 Gibbons, Tucker              Hope                     57.30    5   
  5 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     58.66    4   
  6 Stamatopolous, Christoph     Hope                     58.77    3   
  7 Frieswyk, Nathaniel          Albion                 1:02.77    2   
  8 Stanton, Zane                Alma                   1:17.38    1   
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGinley, Alexis             Albion                   26.11Q  1.2  1 
  2 Wilks, Layla                 Albion                   26.29Q  0.6  2 
  3 Sinclair, Taylor             Adrian                   26.42q  0.6  2 
  4 McCarter, Te'Shiya           Trine                    26.60q  1.2  1 
  5 Sutton, Chalara              Albion                   26.64q  0.6  2 
  6 Miller, Renee                Calvin                   26.64q  1.2  1 
  7 Kinney, Emilee               Albion                   27.01q  0.6  2 
  8 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                     27.15q  1.2  1 
  9 Scholma, Hope                Trine                    27.33   0.6  2 
 10 Houlemard, Sydney            Calvin                   27.43   1.2  1 
 11 Forrest, Kaylyn              Trine                    27.52   0.6  2 
 12 Cooley, Abbie                Calvin                   28.39   0.6  2 
 13 Haan, Ellie                  Hope                     28.48   0.6  2 
 14 Carson, Jasmine              Trine                    28.96   1.2  1 
 15 Feldpausch, Sarah            Olivet                   29.82   1.2  1 
 16 Thelen, Taylor               Olivet                   34.13   1.2  1 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilks, Layla                 Albion                   25.74   1.3  10   
  2 McGinley, Alexis             Albion                   25.89   1.3   8   
  3 Sinclair, Taylor             Adrian                   25.94   1.3   6   
  4 Sutton, Chalara              Albion                   26.07   1.3   5   
  5 McCarter, Te'Shiya           Trine                    26.20   1.3   4   
  6 Kinney, Emilee               Albion                   26.47   1.3   3   
  7 Miller, Renee                Calvin                   26.59   1.3   2   
  8 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                     27.54   1.3   1   
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Justin              Hope                     21.74Q  1.4  2 
  2 Fry, Randolph                Adrian                   21.99Q  1.2  3 
  3 Barnett, Jeffery             Trine                    22.43Q  1.1  1 
  4 Howard, Adam                 Hope                     22.41q  1.2  3 
  5 Davis, Josh                  Trine                    22.56q  1.4  2 
  6 Vos, Matthew                 Calvin                   22.67q  1.2  3 
  7 Root, Jacob                  Trine                    22.71q  1.1  1 
  8 Boyd, Markeese               Albion                   22.83q  1.2  3 
  9 Hardy, Emari                 Hope                     22.88   1.1  1 
 10 Minier, Timothy              Alma                     22.99   1.1  1 
 11 Townsend, Eric               Trine                    23.29   1.4  2 
 12 Trumble, Nathaniel           Hope                     23.49   1.1  1 
 13 Barrett, Riley               Albion                   23.52   1.4  2 
 14 Davis, Jeffrey               Albion                   23.75   1.1  1 
 15 Waidelich, Nick              Adrian                   23.77   1.1  1 
 16 Spence, Kevon                Adrian                   23.78   1.2  3 
 17 VanKoevering, Luke           Calvin                   24.80   1.4  2 
 18 Kitching, Alphonso           Albion                   24.83   1.4  2 
 19 Lang, Jared                  Alma                     25.04   1.4  2 
 20 Wilson, Aaron                Olivet                   25.13   1.2  3 
 21 Andry, Edward                Alma                     27.51   1.1  1 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Justin              Hope                     21.32   0.7  10   
  2 Fry, Randolph                Adrian                   21.38   0.7   8   
  3 Barnett, Jeffery             Trine                    22.26   0.7   6   
  4 Root, Jacob                  Trine                    22.39   0.7   5   
  5 Vos, Matthew                 Calvin                   22.41   0.7   4   
  6 Boyd, Markeese               Albion                   22.50   0.7   3   
  7 Davis, Josh                  Trine                    22.53   0.7   2   
  8 Howard, Adam                 Hope                     23.07   0.7   1   
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diekema, Katherine           Calvin                17:28.37   10   
  2 Hamilton, Emily              Hope                  17:42.38    8   
  3 Heeringa, Sadie              Calvin                17:45.11    6   
  4 Koetje, Michelle             Calvin                17:51.10    5   
  5 Revenaugh, Jordan            Albion                18:22.36    4   
  6 Piekarski, Lacie             Trine                 18:23.88    3   
  7 Frazee, Anna                 Hope                  18:39.43    2   
  8 Hemstreet, Aubrey            Alma                  18:58.38    1   
  9 Sinnaeve, Leaha              Albion                19:12.21  
 10 Robleski, Julia              Hope                  19:18.22  
 11 Luebcke, Ruth                Trine                 19:51.62  
 12 Cannon, Sarah                Hope                  19:57.04  
 13 Dibley, Stacy                Trine                 20:27.60  
 14 Coombs, Miranda              Trine                 21:32.55  
 15 Dawson, Kennan               Alma                  22:17.14  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ditri, Adam                  Albion                15:13.71   10   
  2 Johnson, Tyler               Calvin                15:23.07    8   
  3 Wittland, Andrew             Albion                15:25.57    6   
  4 Varineau, Justin             Calvin                15:28.25    5   
  5 Cummisford, Noah             Calvin                15:30.29    4   
  6 Beakas, Jack                 Trine                 15:31.65    3   
  7 Diebold, Robert              Adrian                15:32.33    2   
  8 Weimer, Aaron                Albion                15:46.47    1   
  9 Swaton, Kurt                 Albion                15:54.47  
 10 Schloff, Nathan              Hope                  15:56.77  
 11 Holman, Ryan                 Hope                  16:04.38  
 12 McWain, Chris                Calvin                16:04.51  
 13 Bleitz, Evan                 Hope                  16:05.70  
 14 Markley, Kyle                Olivet                16:07.89  
 15 Vuskalns, Vilis              Trine                 16:11.92  
 16 Spurio, Michael              Adrian                16:17.79  
 17 Neuzerling, Levi             Trine                 16:23.31  
 18 Montgomery, Jack             Alma                  16:24.74  
 19 Slayton, Brett               Hope                  16:41.51  
 20 Idalski, Nathan              Alma                  17:01.69  
 21 Pauley, Sean                 Alma                  17:04.94  
 22 Reed, Luke                   Alma                  17:16.47  
 23 Costa, Jaden                 Olivet                17:40.76  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hope  'A'                                           4:05.89   10   
     1) Kruithof, Nicole                2) VanderStoep, Allison           
     3) Hansma, Sally                   4) Miskelley, Chelsea             
  2 Trine  'A'                                          4:10.13    8   
     1) Garrow, Jensyn                  2) Carson, Jasmine                
     3) McCarter, Te'Shiya              4) Bultemeyer, Evonne             
  3 Albion  'A'                                         4:12.07    6   
     1) McDowell, Lauren                2) Butler, Allison                
     3) Thomas-Spratley, Tyra           4) Brown, Cianna                  
  4 Calvin  'A'                                         4:16.34    5   
     1) Houlemard, Sydney               2) Greydanus, Hattie              
     3) Ball, Sarah                     4) Cooley, Abbie                  
  5 Adrian  'A'                                         4:21.75    4   
     1) Sovran, Kyla                    2) Vida, Alyssa                   
     3) Lefevre, Abbie                  4) Sinclair, Taylor               
  6 Alma  'A'                                           4:25.95    3   
     1) Padilla, Audrey                 2) Goggins, Erin                  
     3) Davis, Stephanie                4) Boos, Aubrey                   
  7 Olivet  'A'                                         4:28.33    2   
     1) Torres, Samantha                2) Feldpausch, Sarah              
     3) Tuttle, Laura                   4) Taylor, Jessica                
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivet  'A'                                         3:20.38   10   
     1) Bailey, Noah                    2) Peck, Tyler                    
     3) Womack, Chris                   4) McDowell, Kyle                 
  2 Calvin  'A'                                         3:23.11    8   
     1) Vos, Matthew                    2) Veenstra, Sam                  
     3) Peterson, Luke                  4) Jeninga, James                 
  3 Hope  'A'                                           3:24.04    6   
     1) Solberg, Terrell                2) Ljung, Owen                    
     3) Dow, Drew                       4) Thomas, Collin                 
  4 Albion  'A'                                         3:25.04    5   
     1) Barrett, Riley                  2) Smith, Kiehl                   
     3) Boyd, Markeese                  4) Cox, Cullen                    
  5 Adrian  'A'                                         3:25.21    4   
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Daranijoh, Idris               
     3) Kurdi, Jordan                   4) Jorgensen, Brendan             
  6 Trine  'A'                                          3:30.61    3   
     1) Baker, Paul                     2) Bassett, Jasper                
     3) Davis, Josh                     4) Zak, Nick                      
  7 Alma  'A'                                           3:38.19    2   
     1) Stanton, Zane                   2) Minier, Timothy                
     3) Jones, Justin                   4) Fleming, Jared                 
 
Event 23  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koetje, Michelle             Calvin                37:33.43   10   
  2 Revenaugh, Jordan            Albion                37:55.78    8   
  3 Piekarski, Lacie             Trine                 38:03.55    6   
  4 Hemstreet, Aubrey            Alma                  39:33.02    5   
  5 Sinnaeve, Leaha              Albion                39:48.79    4   
  6 Gercak, Kayla                Hope                  39:50.38    3   
  7 Lowe, Avery                  Hope                  39:54.55    2   
  8 Bishop, Leah                 Calvin                40:34.08    1   
  9 VanLaan, Breanna             Hope                  41:24.41  
 10 Marciniak, Madelyn           Hope                  41:54.32  
 11 Gaffner, Jena                Calvin                42:23.32  
 12 Laube, Kelli                 Calvin                43:27.43  
 
Event 24  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jonathan              Calvin                32:08.05   10   
  2 Koeman, Jamison              Calvin                32:10.71    8   
  3 Beakas, Jack                 Trine                 32:25.00    6   
  4 Wittland, Andrew             Albion                32:35.79    5   
  5 Phillips, Jonathan           Trine                 32:47.71    4   
  6 Meindertsma, Micah           Calvin                32:53.45    3   
  7 Miller, Derek                Trine                 32:59.89    2   
  8 Randall, Jonathon            Calvin                33:00.85    1   
  9 Korkos, Harrison             Trine                 33:03.41  
 10 Montgomery, Jack             Alma                  33:18.93  
 11 Lusk, Lucas                  Albion                33:21.33  
 12 Schloff, Nathan              Hope                  33:29.59  
 13 Shaw, Nicholai               Hope                  33:31.73  
 14 Klingel, Mark                Albion                33:44.41  
 15 Stroup, Karl                 Alma                  33:48.23  
 16 Markley, Kyle                Olivet                34:13.14  
 17 Brockett, Beau               Albion                34:33.29  
 18 Engelhardt, Jonah            Hope                  35:26.05  
 19 Chovanec, Hunter             Alma                  37:54.90  
 
Event 25  Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Gerber, Nick                 Trine                   55.95m     183-07  2  10   
      FOUL  53.41m  55.95m  55.35m  55.08m  55.10m
  2 VanHouten, Brendan           Calvin                  55.83m     183-02  2   8   
      FOUL  46.46m  52.04m  55.16m  FOUL  55.83m
  3 Van Eck, Eric                Calvin                  51.42m     168-08  2   6   
      FOUL  48.88m  49.35m  51.42m  48.91m  FOUL
  4 Reynolds, Bryce              Calvin                  47.91m     157-02  2   5   
      47.91m  47.76m  45.24m  FOUL  47.16m  FOUL
  5 Kane, Nicolas                Trine                   44.47m     145-11  2   4   
      38.63m  43.09m  40.84m  44.47m  42.80m  FOUL
  6 Slaby, Kory                  Olivet                  43.43m     142-06  2   3   
      41.80m  43.43m  40.43m  41.15m  42.82m  40.91m
  7 Aikens, Xavier               Albion                  42.48m     139-04  2   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.44m  42.48m  40.86m  41.75m
  8 Gaca, Chase                  Hope                    40.40m     132-06  2   1   
      39.74m  40.40m  FOUL  FOUL  37.99m  FOUL
  9 Pfefferle, Harlan            Albion                  38.96m     127-10  2 
      36.94m  FOUL  38.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hawkins, Bradley             Olivet                  38.16m     125-02  2 
      36.34m  FOUL  38.16m         
 11 Mida, James                  Albion                  36.50m     119-09  1 
      33.66m  FOUL  36.50m           
 12 Alston, Ben                  Trine                   35.98m     118-00  1 
      35.98m  35.25m  FOUL         
 13 Varner, Brandon              Adrian                  35.76m     117-04  2 
      FOUL  35.76m  FOUL         
 14 Campbell, William            Albion                  35.63m     116-11  1 
      34.31m  FOUL  35.63m         
 15 VanHeest, Matthew            Hope                    35.24m     115-07  1 
      35.24m  FOUL  35.20m         
 16 Murphy, George               Alma                    34.48m     113-01  1 
      33.38m  32.80m  34.48m         
 17 Babb, Tucker                 Hope                    34.21m     112-03  2 
      FOUL  34.21m  FOUL         
 18 Samra, Theo                  Trine                   33.87m     111-01  1 
      FOUL  31.42m  33.87m         
 19 Carter, Benjamin             Calvin                  33.13m     108-08  1 
      FOUL  33.13m  FOUL         
 20 Collingwood, Leighton        Alma                    32.05m     105-02  1 
      32.05m  30.37m  31.46m         
 21 Bott, Timothy                Hope                    30.17m      99-00  1 
      30.17m  29.56m  FOUL         
 22 Solis, Aramis                Adrian                  27.86m      91-05  1 
      27.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Pearce, Byron                Olivet                  27.19m      89-02  1 
      27.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 26  Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Rozell, Allison              Calvin                  39.18m     128-06  2  10   
  2 Carnagie, Britney            Adrian                  38.02m     124-09  2   8   
  3 Tyner, Emily                 Hope                    34.82m     114-03  2   6   
  4 VerHill, Waverly             Calvin                  31.13m     102-01  2   5   
  5 Hagar, Andrea                Trine                   31.08m     102-00  1   4   
  6 Ediger, Annaka               Calvin                  30.81m     101-01  2   3   
  7 Staal, Annika                Calvin                  29.96m      98-03  2   2   
  8 Albaugh, Anna                Albion                  29.87m      98-00  2   1   
  9 Albaugh, Lillian             Olivet                  29.58m      97-00  2 
 10 Johnson, Jessica             Albion                  29.01m      95-02  2 
 11 Hartpence, Stephanie         Trine                   27.19m      89-02  2 
 12 Manthei, Hailei              Olivet                  26.68m      87-06  1 
 13 Breuker, Jenna               Hope                    25.53m      83-09  2 
 14 Amlotte, Madison             Alma                    25.24m      82-10  1 
 15 Kmec, Anna                   Trine                   24.58m      80-08  2 
 16 Bond, Haley                  Trine                   24.43m      80-02  1 
 17 Keeler, Anissa               Alma                    24.30m      79-09  1 
 18 Andrade Jurado, Luz Bren     Albion                  24.18m      79-04  1 
 19 Taylor, Jessica              Olivet                  23.21m      76-02  1 
 20 Feighner, Zoe                Olivet                  23.01m      75-06  1 
 21 Merlo, Kate                  Alma                    22.42m      73-07  1 
 22 Luther, Ashly                Adrian                  21.02m      68-11  1 
 23 Kucharczyk, Lauren           Alma                    20.94m      68-08  1 
 
Event 27  Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Ariel                 Olivet                  48.48m     159-01  2  10   
      46.56m  48.48m  44.18m  47.58m  FOUL  44.89m
  2 Hagar, Andrea                Trine                   45.81m     150-03  2   8   
      44.06m  FOUL  44.56m  42.88m  45.81m  FOUL
  3 Breuker, Jenna               Hope                    43.19m     141-08  2   6   
      FOUL  39.05m  38.23m  FOUL  43.19m  29.90m
  4 Obear, Valerie               Trine                   41.23m     135-03  2   5   
      FOUL  38.75m  34.67m  FOUL  41.23m  38.22m
  5 Smith, Violet                Adrian                  41.18m     135-01  2   4   
      39.77m  41.18m  39.48m  FOUL  36.95m  37.38m
  6 VerHill, Waverly             Calvin                  40.74m     133-08  2   3   
      FOUL  37.76m  37.19m  36.35m  40.74m  FOUL
  7 Albaugh, Anna                Albion                  39.29m     128-11  2   2   
      FOUL  37.91m  39.29m  FOUL  36.46m  FOUL
  8 Kleinheksel, Sophia          Hope                    38.77m     127-02  1   1   
      36.02m  38.77m  31.83m  35.93m  37.11m  33.32m
  9 Amlotte, Madison             Alma                    38.10m     125-00  1 
      38.10m  36.38m  FOUL  37.01m  37.11m  35.79m
 10 Hoffman, Bailey              Alma                    37.67m     123-07  2 
      37.67m    x             
 11 Ediger, Annaka               Calvin                  37.54m     123-02  2 
      37.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Albaugh, Lillian             Olivet                  37.35m     122-06  2 
      36.66m  FOUL  37.35m           
 13 Hengesbach, Charley          Alma                    37.26m     122-03  1 
      35.01m  37.03m  37.26m           
 14 Johnson, Jessica             Albion                  36.00m     118-01  1 
      36.00m  31.02m               
 15 Merlo, Kate                  Alma                    35.60m     116-09  1 
      35.60m  33.88m  34.66m           
 16 Hibbler, Molly               Calvin                  35.41m     116-02  1 
      34.01m  33.21m  35.41m           
 17 Manthei, Hailei              Olivet                  34.58m     113-05  1 
      32.50m  32.27m  34.58m           
 18 Hyder, Allison               Adrian                  34.39m     112-10  1 
      34.20m  34.39m  33.58m           
 19 Etherington, Shelbi          Albion                  30.05m      98-07  1 
      27.00m  30.05m  29.51m           
 20 Johnson, Jasmine             Albion                  26.03m      85-05  1 
      26.03m  25.04m               
 
Event 28  Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                    48.49m     159-01  2  10   
  2 Robinson, Ray                Albion                  48.12m     157-10  1   8   
  3 Hawkins, Bradley             Olivet                  44.47m     145-11  2   6   
  4 McClellan, Noah              Trine                   44.06m     144-07  2   5   
  5 Jorritsma, Jordan            Calvin                  43.08m     141-04  1   4   
  6 VerHill, Klein               Calvin                  42.92m     140-10  2   3   
  7 Slaby, Kory                  Olivet                  42.90m     140-09  2   2   
  8 Haan, Jager                  Hope                    42.09m     138-01  2   1   
  9 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                    41.79m     137-01  2 
 10 Frieswyk, Nathaniel          Albion                  40.56m     133-01  2 
 11 Campbell, William            Albion                  40.48m     132-10  1 
 12 Querro, Ryan                 Hope                    39.59m     129-11  2 
 13 Visser, Christopher          Calvin                  38.69m     126-11  2 
 14 Hoffman, Luke                Adrian                  38.23m     125-05  2 
 15 Eck, Jacob                   Alma                    37.34m     122-06  1 
 16 Tinsley, Denzel              Adrian                  37.32m     122-05  2 
 17 VanHeest, Matthew            Hope                    36.74m     120-06  1 
 18 Gay, Brandon                 Trine                   36.46m     119-07  1 
 19 Layman, Alex                 Trine                   36.16m     118-08  1 
 20 Samra, Theo                  Trine                   35.43m     116-03  1 
 21 Van Wyhe, Nathan             Calvin                  34.97m     114-09  1 
 22 Bailey, Isaiah               Olivet                  28.75m      94-04  1 
 23 Pearce, Byron                Olivet                  27.55m      90-05  1 
 
Event 29  Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Obear, Valerie               Trine                   41.07m     134-09  2  10   
  2 Thompson, ShaQuoria          Albion                  40.54m     133-00  2   8   
  3 Floyd, Ariel                 Olivet                  40.12m     131-07  2   6   
  4 Albaugh, Anna                Albion                  38.35m     125-10  2   5   
  5 Hagar, Andrea                Trine                   37.98m     124-07  2   4   
  6 Taylor, Kelsy                Trine                   36.31m     119-01  1   3   
  7 Koster, Gretchen             Hope                    35.86m     117-08  2   2   
  8 Albaugh, Lillian             Olivet                  35.28m     115-09  2   1   
  9 Breuker, Jenna               Hope                    34.81m     114-02  2 
 10 Visser, Tanya                Calvin                  34.14m     112-00  2 
 11 Hoffman, Bailey              Alma                    33.53m     110-00  1 
 12 Hengesbach, Charley          Alma                    33.14m     108-09  2 
 13 Merlo, Kate                  Alma                    32.84m     107-09  1 
 14 Ediger, Annaka               Calvin                  31.92m     104-09  1 
 15 Herweyer, Rachel             Calvin                  28.63m      93-11  1 
 16 Gaines, Sarah                Alma                    28.04m      92-00  1 
 17 Salome, Brianna              Calvin                  27.32m      89-07  1 
 18 Johnson, Jasmine             Albion                  27.04m      88-08  1 
 19 Swank, Madalyn               Adrian                  23.51m      77-01  1 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Jeffery             Trine                    7.32m   1.2  24-00.25  2  10   
     6.82m(1.0) 7.32m(1.2) 7.17m(1.0)         
  2 Knowles, Trevor              Albion                   6.94m   1.3  22-09.25  2   8   
     6.46m(0.4) 6.80m(1.4) 6.94m(1.3) 6.45m(NWI) 6.83m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI)
  3 Bailey, Noah                 Olivet                   6.89m   1.1  22-07.25  2   6   
     6.71m(1.5) FOUL      6.89m(1.1) FOUL      6.82m(NWI) 6.37m(NWI)
  4 Barents, Lee                 Calvin                   6.75m   0.8  22-01.75  2   5   
     6.75m(0.8) 6.65m(1.6) 6.69m(0.7) 6.68m(NWI) 6.51m(NWI) 6.36m(NWI)
  5 Hamilton, John               Adrian                   6.48m   NWI  21-03.25  1   4   
     6.11m(+0.0) 6.02m(0.5) 6.20m(0.4) 6.28m(NWI) 6.48m(NWI) 6.39m(NWI)
  6 Bruxvoort, Lukas             Hope                     6.39m   0.8  20-11.75  2   3   
     6.34m(0.9) 6.39m(0.8) 6.00m(1.2) 6.18m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI)
  7 Daranijoh, Idris             Adrian                   6.38m   1.3  20-11.25  2   2   
     5.98m(0.9) 6.15m(1.3) 6.38m(1.3) 6.23m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI)
  8 Lawrence, Dazmond            Adrian                   6.25m   0.4  20-06.25  1   1   
     6.00m(0.5) 6.20m(0.5) 6.25m(0.4) 6.14m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI)
  9 Townsend, Eric               Trine                    6.22m  -0.2  20-05.00  1 
     6.14m(0.6) 6.22m(-0.2) FOUL      5.88m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI) 6.08m(NWI)
 10 McClellan, Noah              Trine                    6.20m   0.5  20-04.25  1 
     5.94m(0.4) 6.20m(0.5) 5.77m(0.6)         
 11 Annorat, Richard             Albion                   6.18m   1.3  20-03.50  2 
     6.00m(0.2) FOUL      6.18m(1.3)         
 12 Gibbons, Tucker              Hope                     6.16m   0.6  20-02.50  1 
     FOUL      6.08m(1.1) 6.16m(0.6)         
 13 Spence, Kevon                Adrian                   6.12m   1.0  20-01.00  1 
     6.12m(1.0) FOUL      5.86m(0.4)         
 14 Van Wyhe, Nathan             Calvin                   6.06m   0.9  19-10.75  2 
     6.06m(0.9) 5.53m(0.4) 5.91m(1.0)         
 15 Larson, Ethan                Hope                     5.98m   1.2  19-07.50  2 
     5.98m(1.2) 5.84m(1.1) 5.79m(0.6)         
 16 Haan, Jager                  Hope                     5.87m   0.4  19-03.25  1 
     5.87m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 17 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                     5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00  1 
     FOUL      5.61m(+0.0) FOUL              
 -- Chavalia, Tyler              Olivet                    FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gerig, Addyson               Hope                     1.53m    5-00.25  10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 VanderStoep, Allison         Hope                    J1.53m    5-00.25   8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hartpence, Stephanie         Trine                    1.45m    4-09.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Bredeweg, Hannah             Hope                     1.45m    4-09.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Almhiemid, Hannah            Albion                   1.45m    4-09.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 DeVries, Sarah               Calvin                  J1.45m    4-09.00   2.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra        Albion                  J1.45m    4-09.00   2.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 VanderZwaag, Jamie           Hope                     1.40m    4-07.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Luther, Ashly                Adrian                  J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Staal, Annika                Calvin                  J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Davis, Stephanie             Alma                    J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 32  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaliniak, Michaela           Olivet                   3.35m   10-11.75  10   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Goggins, Erin                Alma                     3.15m   10-04.00   8   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Emma                Hope                     3.05m   10-00.00   6   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Presley, Autumn              Trine                    2.95m    9-08.00   5   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Carroll, Karen               Albion                   2.80m    9-02.25   4   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Burns, Colleen               Hope                     2.65m    8-08.25   3   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bond, Haley                  Trine                    2.50m    8-02.50   2   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Thelen, Taylor               Olivet                      NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 -- Keeler, Anissa               Alma                        NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 -- Dice, Madeline               Calvin                      NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 -- Morrow, Stephany             Calvin                      NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Kejuan              Albion                  16.00m   52-06.00  2  10   
      14.88m  FOUL  16.00m  15.77m  15.36m  FOUL
  2 Smith, Jacob                 Olivet                  14.86m   48-09.00  2   8   
      14.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 VanHouten, Brendan           Calvin                  14.43m   47-04.25  2   6   
      13.13m  13.17m  13.43m  14.33m  14.43m  13.77m
  4 Wolfe, Jayvin                Calvin                  13.96m   45-09.75  2   5   
      FOUL  12.67m  13.29m  FOUL  13.29m  13.96m
  5 Russo, Noah                  Hope                    13.87m   45-06.25  2   4   
      13.09m  13.44m  13.30m  13.33m  13.48m  13.87m
  6 McCoy, Markell               Albion                  13.70m   44-11.50  2   3   
      13.70m  13.56m  13.01m  12.69m  13.15m  12.71m
  7 Gerber, Nick                 Trine                   13.35m   43-09.75  2   2   
      13.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Reynolds, Bryce              Calvin                  13.34m   43-09.25  2   1   
      FOUL  13.22m  12.72m  13.34m  FOUL  12.62m
  9 Kane, Nicolas                Trine                   12.87m   42-02.75  2 
      12.87m  FOUL  12.78m  12.59m  12.38m  12.68m
 10 Pfefferle, Harlan            Albion                  12.72m   41-08.75  2 
      12.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Varner, Brandon              Adrian                  12.50m   41-00.25  2 
      12.09m  12.50m  FOUL           
 12 Murphy, George               Alma                    12.10m   39-08.50  1 
      10.92m  11.65m  12.10m           
 13 Pearce, Byron                Olivet                  11.99m   39-04.00  1 
      11.40m  11.99m  FOUL           
 14 Dunckley, Skyler             Trine                   11.92m   39-01.25  2 
      11.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Jorritsma, Jordan            Calvin                  11.85m   38-10.50  1 
      FOUL  11.65m  11.85m           
 16 Solis, Aramis                Adrian                  11.75m   38-06.75  1 
      11.74m  11.74m  11.75m           
 17 Cross, Brandon               Trine                   11.72m   38-05.50  1 
      FOUL  11.60m  11.72m           
 18 Hawkins, Bradley             Olivet                  11.52m   37-09.50  1 
      FOUL  11.52m  FOUL           
 19 Eck, Jacob                   Alma                    11.40m   37-05.00  1 
      11.30m  11.03m  11.40m          
 20 Bott, Timothy                Hope                    11.30m   37-01.00  1 
      11.30m  10.95m  10.54m           
 21 VanHeest, Matthew            Hope                    10.94m   35-10.75  1 
      10.88m  10.94m  FOUL         
 22 Collingwood, Leighton        Alma                    10.74m   35-03.00  1 
      10.70m  10.74m  10.59m           
 23 VanderVliet, John            Hope                     7.39m   24-03.00  1 
      FOUL  7.39m  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, John               Adrian                  14.37m   NWI  47-01.75  10   
  2 Jean Claude, Jephte          Albion                  14.33m   NWI  47-00.25   8   
  3 Bailey, Noah                 Olivet                  14.06m   NWI  46-01.50   6   
  4 Freeman, Marcus              Albion                  13.93m   NWI  45-08.50   5   
  5 Knowles, Trevor              Albion                  13.58m   NWI  44-06.75   4   
  6 Barents, Lee                 Calvin                  13.52m   NWI  44-04.25   3   
  7 Annorat, Richard             Albion                  13.29m   NWI  43-07.25   2   
  8 Spence, Kevon                Adrian                  12.82m   NWI  42-00.75   1   
  9 Kopp, Louis                  Hope                    12.69m   NWI  41-07.75 
 10 Barnett, Jeffery             Trine                   12.55m   NWI  41-02.25 
 11 Gibbons, Tucker              Hope                    12.48m   NWI  40-11.50 
 12 Maurice, Brandon             Hope                    12.47m   NWI  40-11.00 
 13 McClellan, Noah              Trine                   12.43m   NWI  40-09.50 
 14 Huston, Andrew               Calvin                  11.37m   NWI  37-03.75 
 -- Connon, Jordan               Adrian                      ND   NWI           
 
Event 35  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Cianna                Albion                  10.87m   NWI  35-08.00  10   
  2 Rozell, Allison              Calvin                  10.54m   NWI  34-07.00   8   
  3 Gerig, Addyson               Hope                    10.50m   NWI  34-05.50   6   
  4 Hart-Wilson, Rayona          Adrian                  10.48m   NWI  34-04.75   5   
  5 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                    10.45m   NWI  34-03.50   4   
  6 Dubois, Ashley               Albion                  10.31m   NWI  33-10.00   3   
  7 Johnson, Emma                Hope                    10.09m   NWI  33-01.25   2   
  8 Bredeweg, Hannah             Hope                     9.87m   NWI  32-04.75   1   
  9 Dice, Madeline               Calvin                   9.54m   NWI  31-03.75 
 10 Goggins, Erin                Alma                     9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
 11 Kucharczyk, Lauren           Alma                     9.07m   NWI  29-09.25 
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 VanHouten, Brendan           Calvin                  50.75m     166-06  2  10   
  2 Smith, Jacob                 Olivet                  41.97m     137-08  2   8   
  3 Reynolds, Bryce              Calvin                  41.94m     137-07  2   6   
  4 Aikens, Xavier               Albion                  41.31m     135-06  2   5   
  5 Frazier, Kejuan              Albion                  39.67m     130-02  2   4   
  6 Gerber, Nick                 Trine                   39.47m     129-06  1   3   
  7 Mida, James                  Albion                  39.10m     128-03  2   2   
  8 Eck, Jacob                   Alma                    38.46m     126-02  2   1   
  9 Kane, Nicolas                Trine                   38.35m     125-10  2 
 10 Slaby, Kory                  Olivet                  37.50m     123-00  1 
 11 Hawkins, Bradley             Olivet                  37.25m     122-02  1 
 12 Babb, Tucker                 Hope                    36.61m     120-01  1 
 13 Alston, Ben                  Trine                   35.45m     116-04  1 
 14 DeKryger, Benjamin           Calvin                  35.06m     115-00  1 
 15 Campbell, William            Albion                  34.95m     114-08  1 
 16 Pearce, Byron                Olivet                  34.20m     112-02  1 
 17 Wolfe, Jayvin                Calvin                  34.04m     111-08  2 
 18 Cross, Brandon               Trine                   33.86m     111-01  1 
 19 Varner, Brandon              Adrian                  30.27m      99-04  1 
 -- Gaca, Chase                  Hope                        ND             2 
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Miller, Renee                Calvin                   5.35m   0.3  17-06.75  10   
     5.00m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.09m(+0.0) FOUL      5.35m(0.3)
  2 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                     5.32m   1.3  17-05.50   8   
     5.32m(1.3) PASS      5.03m(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Rozell, Allison              Calvin                   5.13m   0.1  16-10.00   6   
     5.09m(+0.0) 4.88m(1.0) 5.00m(2.2) 4.61m(-1.2) 4.67m(0.2) 5.13m(0.1)
  4 Hart-Wilson, Rayona          Adrian                   4.91m   1.1  16-01.50   5   
     4.84m(0.1) 4.91m(1.1) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.63m(0.3) 4.81m(+0.0) 4.75m(0.9)
  5 Barber, Kimberly             Albion                   4.90m   1.7  16-01.00   4   
     4.87m(1.9) 4.90m(1.7) 4.83m(+0.0)         
  6 McGinley, Alexis             Albion                   4.85m   1.3  15-11.00   3   
     4.78m(2.8) 4.85m(1.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Lefevre, Abbie               Adrian                   4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00   2   
     4.53m(0.1) 4.59m(1.4) 4.51m(0.8) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.71m(1.9) 4.80m(+0.0)
  8 VanderZwaag, Jamie           Hope                     4.54m   0.9  14-10.75   1   
     4.51m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      4.40m(0.9) 4.47m(0.8) 4.54m(0.9)
  9 Maskow, Massie Jo            Trine                    4.52m   0.8  14-10.00 
     4.15m(0.8) 4.40m(0.4) 4.52m(0.8) 4.03m(+0.0) 3.99m(0.5) 4.21m(1.6)
 10 Haan, Ellie                  Hope                     4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75 
     4.41m(+0.0) FOUL      4.49m(+0.0)         
 10 Gerig, Addyson               Hope                     4.49m   1.6  14-08.75 
     4.20m(1.8) 4.49m(1.6) FOUL              
 12 Hartpence, Stephanie         Trine                    4.48m   1.4  14-08.50 
     4.48m(1.4) 4.43m(+0.0) 4.33m(4.2)         
 13 Garrow, Jensyn               Trine                    4.13m   1.7  13-06.75 
     3.87m(1.4) 4.13m(1.7) 3.87m(0.2)         
 14 Kucharczyk, Lauren           Alma                     4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 
     3.96m(+0.0) 4.09m(+0.0) 4.12m(+0.0)         
 15 Selwyn, Serena               Calvin                   3.87m  +0.0  12-08.50 
     3.65m(1.9) 3.87m(+0.0) 3.87m(0.2)         
 
Event 38  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Nicholas            Adrian                   2.00m    6-06.75  10   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO 
  2 Lawrence, Dazmond            Adrian                  J2.00m    6-06.75   8   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO 
  3 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     1.95m    6-04.75   6   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Maurice, Brandon             Hope                    J1.95m    6-04.75   5   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Knowles, Trevor              Albion                   1.90m    6-02.75   4   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Williams, Jacob              Calvin                  J1.90m    6-02.75   3   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Hamilton, John               Adrian                   1.85m    6-00.75   1.50
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Larson, Ethan                Hope                     1.85m    6-00.75   1.50
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Annorat, Richard             Albion                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 10 Ringley, Riley               Calvin                  J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Lowe, Jared                  Hope                    J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Bailey, Isaiah               Olivet                      NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 39  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Payne, Jacob                 Trine                    4.55m   14-11.00  10   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX  XXX 
  2 Turner, Benjamin             Hope                     4.45m   14-07.25   8   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    X    X 
  3 Walt, Jonathan               Calvin                   4.25m   13-11.25   6   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Bait, Barry                  Hope                     4.00m   13-01.50   5   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Sliter, Alex                 Trine                    3.85m   12-07.50   4   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                     3.70m   12-01.50   3   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Rowland, Nolan               Alma                     3.55m   11-07.75   1.50
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Gay, Brandon                 Trine                    3.55m   11-07.75   1.50
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Haarer, Ryan                 Trine                   J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
 10 Visser, Christopher          Calvin                   3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXO 
 
Event 40  Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Albaugh, Lillian             Olivet                  13.49m   44-03.25  2  10   
      12.87m  12.55m  12.75m  12.63m  13.49m  12.39m
  2 Johnson, Jessica             Albion                  12.20m   40-00.50  2   8   
      11.86m  12.09m  11.24m  12.05m  12.01m  12.20m
  3 Hengesbach, Charley          Alma                    12.13m   39-09.75  2   6   
      12.12m  11.18m  12.13m  11.51m  11.80m  11.70m
  4 Breuker, Jenna               Hope                    11.82m   38-09.50  2   5   
      11.80m  11.24m  10.56m  11.29m  11.25m  11.82m
  5 Hoffman, Bailey              Alma                    11.65m   38-02.75  2   4   
      11.29m  11.33m  11.34m  10.65m  11.29m  11.65m
  6 Thompson, ShaQuoria          Albion                  11.64m   38-02.25  2   3   
      11.55m  11.64m  11.64m  11.21m  11.59m  11.64m
  7 Hagar, Andrea                Trine                   11.63m   38-02.00  2   2   
      11.63m  10.99m  11.02m  FOUL  11.13m  11.31m
  8 Floyd, Ariel                 Olivet                  11.56m   37-11.25  2   1   
      10.78m  10.78m  10.38m  10.49m  FOUL  11.56m
  9 Taylor, Kelsy                Trine                   11.00m   36-01.25  2 
      10.84m  10.57m  10.42m  10.60m  11.00m  10.45m
 10 Albaugh, Anna                Albion                  10.66m   34-11.75  1 
      FOUL  10.66m  9.54m           
 11 Visser, Tanya                Calvin                  10.58m   34-08.50  2 
      10.15m  10.13m  10.58m           
 12 Kmec, Anna                   Trine                   10.42m   34-02.25  1 
      10.42m  9.80m  9.97m           
 13 Polito, Gina                 Hope                    10.23m   33-06.75  2 
      FOUL  10.23m  10.23m           
 14 Davis, Stephanie             Alma                    10.03m   32-11.00  1 
      8.64m  10.03m  8.45m           
 15 Koster, Gretchen             Hope                     9.93m   32-07.00  1 
      9.39m  8.99m  9.93m           
 16 Edwards, Chantel             Adrian                   9.39m   30-09.75  1 
      FOUL  9.39m  FOUL           
 17 Manthei, Hailei              Olivet                   9.16m   30-00.75  1 
      8.79m  9.03m  9.16m           
 18 Obear, Valerie               Trine                    9.13m   29-11.50  1 
      FOUL  9.13m  FOUL           
 19 Vandenberg, Allison          Calvin                   8.83m   28-11.75  1 
      8.55m  8.74m  8.83m           
 20 Swank, Madalyn               Adrian                   8.52m   27-11.50  1 
      8.44m  8.44m  8.52m           
 21 Etherington, Shelbi          Albion                   8.45m   27-08.75  1 
      7.96m  8.45m  FOUL           
 -- Hibbler, Molly               Calvin                    FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hope                       211        2) Albion                    157.50
    3) Trine                      146        4) Calvin                    132.50
    5) Adrian                      52        6) Olivet                     43   
    7) Alma                        34                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Calvin                     180        2) Trine                     137.50
    3) Hope                       130.50     4) Albion                    129   
    5) Adrian                      99.50     6) Olivet                     81   
    7) Alma                        20.50